Game | Board Pairings | Res. | dbkey | Rd | Tournament | PGN | GameID |
Show | GM DEEPAN, Chakkravarthy J (2468) - GM HERNANDEZ CARMENATES, Holden (2569) | ½-½ | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 c6 3. Nc3 d5 4 | 415851 |
Show | GM ORTIZ SUAREZ, Isan Reynaldo (2562) - GM LAXMAN, R R (2422) | ½-½ | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 d5 4 | 415852 |
Show | GM MOSKALENKO, Viktor (2523) - IM CRUZ, Filemon (2404) | ½-½ | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. c4 e5 2. Nc3 Nc6 3. g3 Nf6 | 415853 |
Show | IM GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, Jorge A (2410) - IM PEREZ MITJANS, Orelvis (2504) | 0-1 | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. c4 Nf6 2. Nc3 c5 3. g3 g6 4 | 415854 |
Show | IM SAPTARSHI, Roy (2389) - IM MUNOZ PANTOJA, Miguel (2496) | ½-½ | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. d4 c5 2. d5 Nf6 3. Nc3 d6 4 | 415855 |
Show | IM PULVETT, Daniel (2383) - GM QUESADA PEREZ, Yuniesky (2626) | 0-1 | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 | 415856 |
Show | IM VENKATESH, M R (2506) - FM NAPOLI, Nicolo' (2298) | 0-1 | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. Nf3 g6 2. e4 Bg7 3. d4 c5 4 | 415857 |
Show | IM KONGUVEL, Ponnuswamy (2319) - IM PANELO, Marcelo (2452) | 0-1 | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 exd4 | 415858 |
Show | IM PRASANNA, Raghuram Rao (2428) - IM BELTRAN RUEDA, Santiago (2383) | 0-1 | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. g3 d5 4. | 415859 |
Show | IM CRUZ, Jonathan (2418) - FM ESPINOZA PALOMINO, Willyam (2296) | 1-0 | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 b5 3. Bg2 Bb7 | 415860 |
Show | GM TUROV, Maxim (2642) - URIBE ARTEAGA, Daniel (2272) | ½-½ | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. c4 Nf6 2. Nc3 g6 3. d4 Bg7 | 415861 |
Show | GM CORDOVA, Emilio (2584) - FM PALJUSAJ, Edmond (2334) | 1-0 | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4 | 415862 |
Show | GM POGORELOV, Ruslan (2417) - GM BARSOV, Alexei (2539) | ½-½ | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4 | 415863 |
Show | WGM MAMEDJAROVA, Zeinab (2307) - GM CUARTAS, Jaime Alexander (2523) | 0-1 | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4 | 415864 |
Show | IM MESTRE BELLIDO, Hector (2339) - GM LOPEZ MARTINEZ, Josep Manuel (2509) | ½-½ | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 | 415865 |
Show | KRISHNA, C R G (2273) - IM ASIS GARGATAGLI, Hipolito (2482) | 0-1 | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. Nc3 d5 | 415866 |
Show | FM GONZALEZ PEREZ, Arian (2452) - FM LARDUET DESPAIGNE, Carlos (2370) | ½-½ | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 c5 4. | 415867 |
Show | TOMOV, Georgi (2263) - IM ROJAS KEIM, Luis (2426) | 1-0 | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. Nf3 c5 2. b3 Nf6 3. Bb2 e6 | 415868 |
Show | IM LORENZO DE LA RIVA, Lazaro (2422) - FM DOMINGUEZ PONS, Eric (2325) | 1-0 | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 a6 3. Nf3 d6 4 | 415869 |
Show | GM GONZALEZ GARCIA, Jose (2518) - WGM MAMEDJAROVA, Turkan (2259) | 1-0 | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. c4 e6 2. Nf3 d5 3. g3 Nf6 4 | 415870 |
Show | IM ESCOBAR FORERO, Alder (2487) - FM CAPELLADES SUBIRANA, Marc (2233) | 1-0 | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 Bc5 | 415871 |
Show | MK ORTEGA SERRA, Marc (2223) - FM ALARCON CASELLAS, Rolando (2436) | 0-1 | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 b6 4 | 415872 |
Show | WFM DAVE, Dhyani (2170) - IM MOSQUERA, Miguel (2395) | ½-½ | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 Nf6 2. e5 Nd5 3. d4 d6 4 | 415873 |
Show | IM PALIT, Somak (2393) - WIM ISGANDAROVA, Khayala (2206) | 1-0 | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 Bb4 4 | 415874 |
Show | IM GRAFL, Florian (2387) - MK LEIRO GIRALT, Daniel (2192) | 1-0 | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 e5 2. d4 exd4 3. Qxd4 Nc | 415875 |
Show | FM SANCHEZ IBERN, Marc (2364) - SHATKO, Danil (2143) | 1-0 | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 Nf6 4 | 415876 |
Show | WIM UMUDOVA, Nargiz (2210) - WGM MAMMADOVA, Gulnar (2341) | 0-1 | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 Bb4 4 | 415877 |
Show | FM RODRIGUEZ, Eric (2327) - EZQUERRO LUQUE, Albert (2041) | 1-0 | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. Nf3 d6 2. e4 g6 3. d4 Bg7 4 | 415878 |
Show | ANURAG, Mhamal (2301) - JARAMILLO OCHOA, Mateo (2030) | 1-0 | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nc3 d6 3. e4 e5 4 | 415879 |
Show | GARRIGA CAZORLA, Pere (2056) - FM RYAN, Joseph (2300) | 0-1 | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. d4 g6 2. c4 Bg7 3. Nc3 c5 4 | 415880 |
Show | LOPEZ FORN, Marc (2032) - IM ZSINKA, Laszlo (2291) | 0-1 | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 exd4 | 415881 |
Show | VILALTA VIDAL, Javier (1942) - WGM VIGOA APECHECHE, Yanira (2269) | 0-1 | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 | 415882 |
Show | PORTA TOVAR, Guillem (1846) - CM RAMIREZ GARCIA, Jorge Alberto (2241) | 1-0 | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 | 415883 |
Show | IM PERPINYA ROFES, Lluis Maria (2401) - WFM GINESTA CABALLERO, Olga Lucia (2093) | 1-0 | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. Nc3 Q | 415884 |
Show | FERNANDEZ AGUILAR, Francisco (1946) - FM AVILA GIMENEZ, Xavier (2307) | 0-1 | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 cxd5 | 415885 |
Show | FM ARANDA GONZALEZ, Jose (2245) - KOPALOFF, Nick (2075) | 1-0 | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 Nc6 3. g3 g6 4 | 415886 |
Show | MK MINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, Raul (2237) - CHAKRAVARTHI, Y V K (2053) | ½-½ | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 dxe4 | 415887 |
Show | PORTA TOVAR, Oriol (1900) - RAMESA, Marin (2214) | 0-1 | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 | 415888 |
Show | MONTALBAN GALVEZ, Antoni (2204) - TARRAGO DOMINGO, Miguel (2046) | ½-½ | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. g3 g6 4 | 415889 |
Show | MK LACASTA PALACIO, Joaquim (2195) - KHAIRULLIN, Adel (2004) | 1-0 | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. g3 d5 2. f4 c6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4 | 415890 |
Show | GARCIA CASTELLOTE, Oscar (2088) - FM DELEYN, Gunter (2197) | 0-1 | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 g6 2. d3 Bg7 3. g3 c5 4. | 415891 |
Show | MK MEZA MARTINEZ, Alcides Ivan (2187) - GARCIA MOSQUERA, David (2033) | 1-0 | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. c4 g6 2. g3 Bg7 3. Bg2 c5 4 | 415892 |
Show | LAYOLA BARRIONUEVO, Javier (2061) - WFM HERNANDEZ MOYA, Yuleisy (2177) | 0-1 | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 | 415893 |
Show | DIAZ-FLORES GARCIA, Pablo (2018) - PONCE GARCIA, Joan (2102) | 1-0 | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Bg5 c5 3. e3 Qb6 | 415894 |
Show | FRANCH GUIRAL, Ramon (1948) - MK VAZQUEZ GAMERO, Miguel (2088) | ½-½ | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. Nc3 Q | 415895 |
Show | MK SEVERRI ARRESE, Carlos (1996) - OLIVE OLLER, Guim (1850) | 0-1 | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. e3 Bg4 | 415896 |
Show | QUERO ORTEGA, Juan (1877) - MASFERRER NIUBO, Enric (2000) | 0-1 | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. Nc3 g6 4 | 415897 |
Show | DE AZUA ARPI, Rafael (1952) - GARCIA ACOSTA, Roger (1894) | ½-½ | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Be7 4 | 415898 |
Show | RUIZ MOLINA, Gabriel (1945) - NADAL FAJARDO, Ricard (1707) | 1-0 | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 | 415899 |
Show | ROIG RUIZ, Carles (1832) - CARDENAS, Fernando Adrian (1916) | 0-1 | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 c5 4 | 415900 |
Show | ESCOBAR FIGUEROA, Sandra (1842) - CANO SEVILA, Ivan (1521) | 0-1 | 65637 | 5 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 415901 |