Game | Board Pairings | Res. | dbkey | Rd | Tournament | PGN | GameID |
Show | GM MOSKALENKO, Viktor (2523) - IM SAPTARSHI, Roy (2389) | ½-½ | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 c6 4. | 417008 |
Show | GM QUESADA PEREZ, Yuniesky (2626) - GM ORTIZ SUAREZ, Isan Reynaldo (2562) | ½-½ | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 417009 |
Show | GM LAXMAN, R R (2422) - GM DEEPAN, Chakkravarthy J (2468) | ½-½ | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 d5 | 417010 |
Show | FM ALARCON CASELLAS, Rolando (2436) - GM CORDOVA, Emilio (2584) | 1-0 | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 c5 2. f4 Nc6 3. Nc3 e6 4 | 417011 |
Show | IM PEREZ MITJANS, Orelvis (2504) - IM LORENZO DE LA RIVA, Lazaro (2422) | 0-1 | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 Bb4 4 | 417012 |
Show | IM MUNOZ PANTOJA, Miguel (2496) - ANURAG, Mhamal (2301) | ½-½ | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 | 417013 |
Show | IM CRUZ, Jonathan (2418) - IM ESCOBAR FORERO, Alder (2487) | ½-½ | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4 | 417014 |
Show | IM BELTRAN RUEDA, Santiago (2383) - GM TUROV, Maxim (2642) | ½-½ | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. Nf3 c5 2. c4 Nc6 3. Nc3 g6 | 417015 |
Show | GM HERNANDEZ CARMENATES, Holden (2569) - IM ASIS GARGATAGLI, Hipolito (2482) | 1-0 | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. Nf3 cxd4 | 417016 |
Show | GM BARSOV, Alexei (2539) - IM PALIT, Somak (2393) | 0-1 | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 Nc6 3. Nc3 dxc4 | 417017 |
Show | IM CRUZ, Filemon (2404) - GM GONZALEZ GARCIA, Jose (2518) | 0-1 | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 c5 2. d3 Nc6 3. Nf3 g6 4 | 417018 |
Show | GM LOPEZ MARTINEZ, Josep Manuel (2509) - IM GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, Jorge A (2410) | 0-1 | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Bg5 e6 3. e4 d5 4 | 417019 |
Show | URIBE ARTEAGA, Daniel (2272) - IM VENKATESH, M R (2506) | 0-1 | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d3 g6 4 | 417020 |
Show | GM CUARTAS, Jaime Alexander (2523) - FM NAPOLI, Nicolo' (2298) | 1-0 | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 g6 2. d4 Bg7 3. Nf3 c5 4 | 417021 |
Show | IM PANELO, Marcelo (2452) - FM ARANDA GONZALEZ, Jose (2245) | 1-0 | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nf3 dxc4 | 417022 |
Show | WGM VIGOA APECHECHE, Yanira (2269) - FM GONZALEZ PEREZ, Arian (2452) | 0-1 | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Bg5 d5 3. e3 e6 4 | 417023 |
Show | WGM MAMEDJAROVA, Turkan (2259) - GM POGORELOV, Ruslan (2417) | 0-1 | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. Nc3 a6 4 | 417024 |
Show | RAMESA, Marin (2214) - IM PULVETT, Daniel (2383) | 0-1 | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. c4 Bg7 | 417025 |
Show | WGM MAMMADOVA, Gulnar (2341) - TOMOV, Georgi (2263) | 1-0 | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 exd4 | 417026 |
Show | MK LEIRO GIRALT, Daniel (2192) - IM KONGUVEL, Ponnuswamy (2319) | 0-1 | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 Nc6 3. Nge2 g6 | 417027 |
Show | FM RYAN, Joseph (2300) - WIM UMUDOVA, Nargiz (2210) | ½-½ | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 g6 3. b3 Bg7 | 417028 |
Show | IM ROJAS KEIM, Luis (2426) - MK MINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, Raul (2237) | ½-½ | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Bg5 e6 3. e4 h6 4 | 417029 |
Show | IM ZSINKA, Laszlo (2291) - IM PERPINYA ROFES, Lluis Maria (2401) | 0-1 | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 | 417030 |
Show | IM MOSQUERA, Miguel (2395) - MONTALBAN GALVEZ, Antoni (2204) | ½-½ | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 dxe4 | 417031 |
Show | CM RAMIREZ GARCIA, Jorge Alberto (2241) - IM GRAFL, Florian (2387) | 0-1 | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. Nc3 Q | 417032 |
Show | FM LARDUET DESPAIGNE, Carlos (2370) - KRISHNA, C R G (2273) | ½-½ | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. Nf3 d5 2. g3 Nf6 3. Bg2 c6 | 417033 |
Show | FM CAPELLADES SUBIRANA, Marc (2233) - FM SANCHEZ IBERN, Marc (2364) | 1-0 | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 Nf6 4 | 417034 |
Show | WFM HERNANDEZ MOYA, Yuleisy (2177) - IM MESTRE BELLIDO, Hector (2339) | ½-½ | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 Nf6 4 | 417035 |
Show | FM PALJUSAJ, Edmond (2334) - GARRIGA CAZORLA, Pere (2056) | 0-1 | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 | 417036 |
Show | CHAKRAVARTHI, Y V K (2053) - FM RODRIGUEZ, Eric (2327) | ½-½ | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 a6 3. Nc3 c5 4 | 417037 |
Show | FM DOMINGUEZ PONS, Eric (2325) - PORTA TOVAR, Guillem (1846) | 1-0 | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 exd4 | 417038 |
Show | IM PRASANNA, Raghuram Rao (2428) - WFM DAVE, Dhyani (2170) | 1-0 | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. d4 d5 2. e3 Nf6 3. Bd3 c5 4 | 417039 |
Show | GARCIA CASTELLOTE, Oscar (2088) - WGM MAMEDJAROVA, Zeinab (2307) | ½-½ | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 | 417040 |
Show | SHATKO, Danil (2143) - FM ESPINOZA PALOMINO, Willyam (2296) | 1-0 | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Bb4 | 417041 |
Show | KOPALOFF, Nick (2075) - MK ORTEGA SERRA, Marc (2223) | 1-0 | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. e5 c5 4. | 417042 |
Show | FM DELEYN, Gunter (2197) - MOLINERO MARTIN, Joan (2046) | 1-0 | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. g3 Nf6 2. Bg2 e5 3. d3 d5 4 | 417043 |
Show | MK LACASTA PALACIO, Joaquim (2195) - JARAMILLO OCHOA, Mateo (2030) | ½-½ | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. g3 e5 2. c4 Nf6 3. Bg2 d5 4 | 417044 |
Show | DIAZ-FLORES GARCIA, Pablo (2018) - MK MEZA MARTINEZ, Alcides Ivan (2187) | ½-½ | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. d4 e6 2. Nf3 f5 3. Bg5 Nf6 | 417045 |
Show | PONCE GARCIA, Joan (2102) - LOPEZ FORN, Marc (2032) | ½-½ | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 Nc6 3. Nf3 e6 | 417046 |
Show | WFM GINESTA CABALLERO, Olga Lucia (2093) - VILALTA VIDAL, Javier (1942) | ½-½ | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 Nc6 3. f4 g6 4 | 417047 |
Show | KHAIRULLIN, Adel (2004) - MK VAZQUEZ GAMERO, Miguel (2088) | 1-0 | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Qxd | 417048 |
Show | TARRAGO DOMINGO, Miguel (2046) - FRANCH GUIRAL, Ramon (1948) | ½-½ | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. Nf3 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. g3 g6 4 | 417049 |
Show | WIM ISGANDAROVA, Khayala (2206) - PORTA TOVAR, Oriol (1900) | 1-0 | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 | 417050 |
Show | EZQUERRO LUQUE, Albert (2041) - RUIZ MOLINA, Gabriel (1945) | 1-0 | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 e6 2. Nc3 d5 3. g3 dxe4 | 417051 |
Show | GARCIA MOSQUERA, David (2033) - CARDENAS, Fernando Adrian (1916) | 1-0 | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 c5 2. f4 e6 3. Nf3 d5 4. | 417052 |
Show | MASFERRER NIUBO, Enric (2000) - GARCIA ACOSTA, Roger (1894) | ½-½ | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 | 417053 |
Show | OLIVE OLLER, Guim (1850) - DE AZUA ARPI, Rafael (1952) | 0-1 | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Bb4 | 417054 |
Show | LAYOLA BARRIONUEVO, Javier (2061) - QUERO ORTEGA, Juan (1877) | 1-0 | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 d6 2. d4 g6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4 | 417055 |
Show | ESCOBAR FIGUEROA, Sandra (1842) - MK SEVERRI ARRESE, Carlos (1996) | ½-½ | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 b6 3. d4 cxd4 | 417056 |
Show | CANO SEVILA, Ivan (1521) - FERNANDEZ AGUILAR, Francisco (1946) | ½-½ | 65637 | 8 | XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup A | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 | 417057 |