Game | Emparejamientos por mesas | Res. | dbkey | Rd | Torneo | PGN | GameID |
Show | Alexandre Augusto, (1797) - Clauber F. Martins, (1852) | 0-1 | 257221 | 3 | COPA LIGA CHESS 10ª TEMPORADA | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. e5 c5 4. | 2114996 |
Show | Carlos Chilon, (1966) - Emerson Sousa, (1800) | 1-0 | 257221 | 3 | COPA LIGA CHESS 10ª TEMPORADA | 1. f4 Nf6 2. b3 g6 3. Bb2 Bg7 | 2114997 |
Show | Iago Henrique, (1840) - Orlando Donato, (1800) | 1-0 | 257221 | 3 | COPA LIGA CHESS 10ª TEMPORADA | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. Nbd2 Bg | 2114998 |
Show | Leonardo de Miranda, (2197) - Wedelsom Marques, (1800) | 1-0 | 257221 | 3 | COPA LIGA CHESS 10ª TEMPORADA | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 2114999 |
Show | Izac Evangelista, (1821) - Railton oliveira, (2038) | 0-1 | 257221 | 3 | COPA LIGA CHESS 10ª TEMPORADA | 1. f4 d5 2. Nf3 c5 3. b3 Nf6 4 | 2115000 |
Show | Eudes Pinto, (1899) - Luiz Flavio, (1775) | 1-0 | 257221 | 3 | COPA LIGA CHESS 10ª TEMPORADA | 1. c4 c6 2. e4 d5 3. cxd5 cxd5 | 2115001 |
Show | Joel Maia, (1788) - Rennan Monteiro, (1820) | 0-1 | 257221 | 3 | COPA LIGA CHESS 10ª TEMPORADA | 1. e4 e5 2. Bc4 Nf6 3. Nc3 { C | 2115002 |
Show | Jose Luiz, (1843) - Ruan Rafael, (1800) | 1-0 | 257221 | 3 | COPA LIGA CHESS 10ª TEMPORADA | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 e6 3. Bg5 Be7 | 2115003 |
Show | Jose Vitoriano, (1800) - Ruberson Martins, (1800) | 1-0 | 257221 | 3 | COPA LIGA CHESS 10ª TEMPORADA | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. Nc3 Nc6 | 2115004 |
Show | Leonardo Ferreira, (1734) - Yure Mota, (1851) | 0-1 | 257221 | 3 | COPA LIGA CHESS 10ª TEMPORADA | 1. f4 d5 { A03 Bird Opening: D | 2115005 |
Show | Alexandre Donizete, (1680) - Cleber Laurentino, (1998) | 0-1 | 257221 | 3 | COPA LIGA CHESS 10ª TEMPORADA | 1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 e6 3. e3 Bd6 4 | 2115006 |
Show | Gilney Borges, (1842) - Max Miranda, (1800) | 0-1 | 257221 | 3 | COPA LIGA CHESS 10ª TEMPORADA | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 d6 3. Bc4 Be7 | 2115007 |
Show | Guilherme Andrade, (1844) - Maycon Santos, (1793) | ½-½ | 257221 | 3 | COPA LIGA CHESS 10ª TEMPORADA | 1. d4 d5 2. Bf4 Nc6 3. e3 Nf6 | 2115008 |
Show | Arthur Godoy, (1780) - Denilson da Silva, (1794) | 0-1 | 257221 | 3 | COPA LIGA CHESS 10ª TEMPORADA | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 | 2115009 |
Show | Carlos Augusto, (1856) - Emerson Figueira, (1800) | 0-1 | 257221 | 3 | COPA LIGA CHESS 10ª TEMPORADA | 1. e4 d5 2. Nc3 dxe4 3. Nxe4 N | 2115010 |
Show | Fabio da Rocha, (1880) - Maicon Rodrigo, (1800) | 1-0 | 257221 | 3 | COPA LIGA CHESS 10ª TEMPORADA | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 g6 3. Bg2 Bg7 | 2115011 |
Show | Higor Carlos, (1918) - Mike Nelson, (1800) | 0-1 | 257221 | 3 | COPA LIGA CHESS 10ª TEMPORADA | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 | 2115012 |
Show | Luciano Mendes, (1829) - Edvaldo Costa, (1800) | 0-1 | 257221 | 3 | COPA LIGA CHESS 10ª TEMPORADA | 1. e4 c5 2. Bc4 { B20 Sicilian | 2115013 |
Show | Jessica Caetano, (1753) - Renato de Paula, (1807) | 0-1 | 257221 | 3 | COPA LIGA CHESS 10ª TEMPORADA | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. e5 c5 4. | 2115014 |
Show | Lucas Vinicius, (1800) - Breno Linhares, (1800) | 1-0 | 257221 | 3 | COPA LIGA CHESS 10ª TEMPORADA | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 Nd7 4 | 2115015 |
Show | Juliano Zonta, (2059) - Thiago Barros, (1797) | 1-0 | 257221 | 3 | COPA LIGA CHESS 10ª TEMPORADA | 1. e4 e5 2. f4 d6 3. Nf3 Nc6 4 | 2115016 |
Show | Ademir Barbosa, (1794) - Ciro Oliveira, (2056) | 0-1 | 257221 | 3 | COPA LIGA CHESS 10ª TEMPORADA | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Bf4 e6 3. f3 b6 4 | 2115017 |
Show | Flávio, (1843) - Markeny Aguiar, (1781) | 1-0 | 257221 | 3 | COPA LIGA CHESS 10ª TEMPORADA | 1.d4 d5 2.e3 Nc6 3.f4 Nf6 4.c3 | 2115018 |
Show | Isaque Beltrão, (1784) - Pedro Ferreira, (1800) | 0-1 | 257221 | 3 | COPA LIGA CHESS 10ª TEMPORADA | 1. Nf3 d5 2. c4 c6 3. g3 Nf6 4 | 2115019 |
Show | Leonilson Veras, (1868) - Reginaldo Brauna, (1756) | 1-0 | 257221 | 3 | COPA LIGA CHESS 10ª TEMPORADA | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 Bb4 { | 2115020 |
Show | Andre Azevedo, (1800) - Davi Amorim, (1792) | 0-1 | 257221 | 3 | COPA LIGA CHESS 10ª TEMPORADA | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 d6 | 2115021 |
Show | Carlos Alberto, (1811) - Elias Vidal, (1800) | 1-0 | 257221 | 3 | COPA LIGA CHESS 10ª TEMPORADA | 1. d4 d5 2. Bg5 h6 3. Bh4 Nf6 | 2115022 |
Show | Abner Simao, (1791) - Caue Felipe, (1849) | 1-0 | 257221 | 3 | COPA LIGA CHESS 10ª TEMPORADA | 1. c4 e5 2. g3 Nf6 3. d3 c6 4. | 2115023 |
Show | Euler felix, (1829) - Maicon da Silva, (2062) | 1-0 | 257221 | 3 | COPA LIGA CHESS 10ª TEMPORADA | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 Nf6 { | 2115024 |
Show | Camila Santos, (1616) - Eduardo Antunes, (1800) | 0-1 | 257221 | 3 | COPA LIGA CHESS 10ª TEMPORADA | 1. e4 e5 2. Bc4 Nc6 3. d3 Bc5 | 2115025 |
Show | Jorge Fernandes, (1873) - Rodrigo Suman, (1836) | 0-1 | 257221 | 3 | COPA LIGA CHESS 10ª TEMPORADA | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 2115026 |
Show | Jonathan Rodrigues, (1862) - Roberto Carlos, (2027) | 0-1 | 257221 | 3 | COPA LIGA CHESS 10ª TEMPORADA | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 | 2115027 |