Game | Appariements | Res. | BDclé | Rd | Tournoi | PGN | GameID |
Show | IM Ghosh, Diptayan (2516) - FM Deac, Bogdan-Daniel (2391) | ½-½ | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. g3 a6 4 | 1235118 |
Show | Dolana, Andrei-Theodor (2279) - IM Karthikeyan, Murali (2497) | ½-½ | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 g6 2. d4 Bg7 3. Nf3 d6 4 | 1235119 |
Show | IM Aravindh, Chithambaram Vr. (2476) - FM Costachi, Mihnea (2356) | 1-0 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 g6 3. b3 Bg7 | 1235120 |
Show | Toma, Radu-Cristian (2255) - Kumaran, Balaji (2316) | ½-½ | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. g3 d5 4 | 1235121 |
Show | Asgarizadeh, Ahmad (2371) - FM Jarmula, Lukasz (2307) | 1-0 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1235122 |
Show | Gumularz, Szymon (2241) - FM Tabatabaei, M.Amin (2363) | ½-½ | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 b6 3. Bg2 Bb7 | 1235123 |
Show | Maghsoodloo, Parham (2415) - Janik, Igor (2182) | 1-0 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. Bb5+ Nd7 | 1235124 |
Show | WFM Harazinska, Ewa (2143) - FM Lorparizangeneh, Shahin (2340) | 0-1 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 d5 4 | 1235125 |
Show | FM Schroeder, Jan-Christian (2390) - IM Paravyan, David (2437) | 1-0 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 Nf6 | 1235126 |
Show | WGM Goryachkina, Aleksandra (2441) - Perske, Thore (2402) | ½-½ | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 | 1235127 |
Show | Vogel, Roven (2401) - IM Vavulin, Maksim (2430) | 0-1 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Bg5 Ne4 3. Bf4 c5 | 1235128 |
Show | Sarana, Alexey (2391) - Sieber, Fiona (2019) | 1-0 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. c4 e5 2. g3 Nf6 3. Bg2 c6 4 | 1235129 |
Show | FM Vorontsov, Pavlo (2374) - IM Sanal, Vahap (2451) | 1-0 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4 | 1235130 |
Show | IM Ali Marandi, Cemil Can (2423) - WFM Osmak, Iulija (2426) | 1-0 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 Nf6 4 | 1235131 |
Show | FM Matviishen, Viktor (2383) - FM Sevgi, Volkan (2091) | ½-½ | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. e5 Bf5 4. | 1235132 |
Show | Tuncer, Tuna (2210) - FM Shtembuliak, Evgeny (2332) | ½-½ | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1235133 |
Show | Theodorou, Nikolas (2321) - Szostko, Jakub (2168) | ½-½ | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 d5 4 | 1235134 |
Show | Snihur, Piotr (2161) - Drakoulakos, Grigorios (2334) | 1-0 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 Bb4+ | 1235135 |
Show | FM Kourkoulos-Arditis, Stamatis (2294) - Kowalski, Igor (2087) | 1-0 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 Bb4 4 | 1235136 |
Show | Dadello, Aleksandra (2009) - Tsiros, Fragkiskos Vlasios (2147) | ½-½ | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1235137 |
Show | Repka, Christopher (2407) - IM Gledura, Benjamin (2450) | ½-½ | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. c4 Bg7 | 1235138 |
Show | IM Korpa, Bence (2415) - Nayhebaver, Martin (2332) | ½-½ | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Bb4 | 1235139 |
Show | CM Pechac, Jergus (2182) - IM Kantor, Gergely (2385) | 0-1 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. Nf3 d5 2. e3 Nf6 3. b3 Bf5 | 1235140 |
Show | FM Antal, Tibor Kende (2292) - Sucikova, Svetlana (1985) | 1-0 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 c6 4. | 1235141 |
Show | FM Bakalchuk, Johnatan (2300) - Havasi, Gergo (2353) | 1-0 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1235142 |
Show | FM Kozak, Adam (2307) - FM Zanan, Evgeny (2300) | ½-½ | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 d5 4 | 1235143 |
Show | Grinberg, Eyal (2121) - FM Juhasz, Armin (2268) | 1-0 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. e5 Bf5 4. | 1235144 |
Show | Zsirai, Peter (2301) - Kali, Omer (2055) | ½-½ | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Nf6 | 1235145 |
Show | IM Preotu, Razvan (2441) - Radovic, Luka (2352) | 1-0 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1235146 |
Show | Radovic, Janko (2272) - IM Wang, Richard (2363) | 0-1 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 Bb4 4 | 1235147 |
Show | Song, Michael (2257) - Djordjevic, Vuk (2291) | ½-½ | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. c3 d5 3. exd5 Qxd5 | 1235148 |
Show | Ivic, Velimir (2176) - WFM Zhou, Qiyu (2156) | 1-0 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 | 1235149 |
Show | Zhou, Jiangnan (2100) - FM Morozov, Nichita (2307) | ½-½ | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Bb4 | 1235150 |
Show | Abramciuc, Marius (2204) - Dai, Changren (2301) | 1-0 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1235151 |
Show | FM Xu, Yi (2360) - Macovei, Andrei (2168) | ½-½ | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1235152 |
Show | Chetrari, Nikita (2117) - Zhang, Jiabao (2089) | ½-½ | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1235153 |
Show | FM Munkhbayar, Gijir (1967) - FM Plenca, Jadranko (2313) | 1-0 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4 | 1235154 |
Show | Tica, Sven (2236) - Agibileg, Uurtsaikh (1957) | 1-0 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 g6 3. Bg2 Bg7 | 1235155 |
Show | Baterdene, Tsogbayar (1981) - Livaic, Leon (2193) | 0-1 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 | 1235156 |
Show | Muha, Miljenko (2105) - Uuriintuya, Uurtsaikh (1875) | 0-1 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 | 1235157 |
Show | FM Mesaros, Florian (2370) - Nikitenko, Mihail (2379) | 0-1 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 | 1235158 |
Show | Kazakovskiy, Valeriy (2378) - Kiss, Balint (2090) | ½-½ | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 | 1235159 |
Show | Horvath, Dominik (2017) - FM Zarubitski, Viachaslau (2219) | 0-1 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 Nf6 2. e5 Nd5 3. d4 d6 4 | 1235160 |
Show | Badelka, Olga (1996) - Toelly, Michael (1925) | 0-1 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Bb4 | 1235161 |
Show | FM Sibashvili, Giorgi (2387) - Dankhazi, Andras (2237) | 1-0 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nf3 Bg7 | 1235162 |
Show | Peczely, Sebastian Zsombor (2197) - Tutisani, Noe (2301) | 0-1 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1235163 |
Show | WFM Khomeriki, Nino (2141) - Marosi, Levente (2211) | ½-½ | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 g6 3. Bg2 Bg7 | 1235164 |
Show | FM Krstulovic, Alex (2099) - Ghvamberia, Nika (2122) | 0-1 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 b6 4 | 1235165 |
Show | Keinanen, Toivo (2045) - FM Markoja, Boris (2335) | ½-½ | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 Qxd5 | 1235166 |
Show | WIM Unuk, Laura (2249) - Syvalahti, Timo (1923) | 1-0 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nf3 Bg7 | 1235167 |
Show | WCM Nazarova, Anastasia (1850) - Cretnik, Urban (2214) | 0-1 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1235168 |
Show | Bratkovic, Jakob (2158) - Lindholm, Jere (1745) | 1-0 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Nf6 | 1235169 |
Show | Petrov, Martin (2183) - Nigmatov, Ortik (2236) | 0-1 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1235170 |
Show | Yakubboev, Nodirbek (2144) - Stefanov, Emil (2134) | 1-0 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 c5 3. c4 cxd4 | 1235171 |
Show | Petrov, Vladimir Sergeev (2055) - FM Abdusattorov, Nodirbek (2186) | 0-1 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Nc3 Nf6 | 1235172 |
Show | Sindarov, Javokhir (2054) - Vasova, Maria (2031) | 1-0 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 g6 4. | 1235173 |
Show | Gorodetzky, David (2164) - FM Marek, Matyas (2348) | 0-1 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. c3 Nf6 3. e5 Nd5 4 | 1235174 |
Show | FM Pulpan, Jakub (2264) - Zlatin, Alexander (2032) | ½-½ | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. g3 c5 4. | 1235175 |
Show | Parkhov, Yair (1960) - Kula, Dominik (2018) | 0-1 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 f5 2. g3 Nf6 3. Bg2 g6 4 | 1235176 |
Show | Nova, Michaela (2015) - Gorodetzky, Matan (1751) | ½-½ | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 Nf6 4 | 1235177 |
Show | Holtman, Teodor (2058) - Plotkin, Mark (2128) | 0-1 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. Nxe5 d6 | 1235178 |
Show | CM Doknjas, John (2080) - Kravec, Patrik (1976) | 1-0 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 | 1235179 |
Show | Sepesi, Samuel (1925) - Zhu, Hong Rui (2085) | 0-1 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1235180 |
Show | WIM Peng, Jackie (1982) - Nadzamova, Viktoria (1511) | 1-0 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 | 1235181 |
Show | McGovern Leahy, Cian (1929) - Taalaibekov, Tagir (2047) | 0-1 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Bb4 | 1235182 |
Show | Isaev, Chingys (1948) - Higgins, Michael (1559) | 1-0 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 | 1235183 |
Show | Keating, Geoffrey (1575) - Sezdbekov, Arzybek | 0-1 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. Nf3 d5 2. g3 c5 3. Bg2 Nc6 | 1235184 |
Show | Musaeva, Shakhnazi (1559) - Dwyer, Daniel (1777) | ½-½ | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. e5 Bf5 4. | 1235185 |
Show | Loay, Sameer (1802) - IM Dale, Ari (2252) | 0-1 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d3 Nc6 4 | 1235186 |
Show | CM Puccini, Jack (2188) - Al-Bashayra, Yazan (1780) | 1-0 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. d4 cxd4 3. c3 d3 4 | 1235187 |
Show | Saif, Malek (1781) - Loh, Zachary (2075) | 0-1 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. c4 e6 | 1235188 |
Show | Chew Lee, Max (1931) - Thaer, Abu Alhaija (1487) | 1-0 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e5 2. d4 exd4 3. c3 dxc3 | 1235189 |
Show | FM Thybo, Jesper Sondergaard (2255) - Essop, Hishaam (1748) | 1-0 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nf3 Bg7 | 1235190 |
Show | Roos, Lucas (1732) - Bjerre, Jonas (2073) | 0-1 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 Nc6 3. Nge2 e6 | 1235191 |
Show | Moller, Sophus Mechlenburg (2133) - CM Modi, Sachin (1718) | 1-0 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1235192 |
Show | WCM Breedt, Shade (1623) - Jacobsen, Mikkel Manosri (2167) | 0-1 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 cxd5 | 1235193 |
Show | CM Kuruppu, Supun Dasantha (1896) - Karas, Marek (2170) | 1-0 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Bb4 | 1235194 |
Show | Kavon, Rastislav (2153) - Herath, N N B (1743) | 0-1 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 Nf6 4 | 1235195 |
Show | CM Doluweera, Minul Sanjula (2031) - Puskar, Peter (2051) | 1-0 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. d5 b5 4. | 1235196 |
Show | Vrtiakova, Anna (1866) - Mendis, Dasuni Hansika (1688) | 1-0 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. Nc3 Bb4 | 1235197 |
Show | Egri, Laszlo Jr. (2118) - Abdulla, Murad (1958) | 0-1 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. Nf3 c5 2. g3 Nc6 3. Bg2 g6 | 1235198 |
Show | Shafi, Declan - Czupor, Attila (2107) | ½-½ | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4 | 1235199 |
Show | Ugroczky, Peter (2057) - Gray, Euan (1625) | 1-0 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. Nxe5 d6 | 1235200 |
Show | Milton, Anna (1547) - Szukics, Adam (2000) | ½-½ | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4 | 1235201 |
Show | Csuta, Akos Koppany (2027) - Egyed, Viktoria (1990) | ½-½ | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. c3 d5 4. | 1235202 |
Show | Simon, Lili (1901) - Nagy, Istvan Miklos (1730) | 1-0 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. Nf3 d5 2. g3 Nc6 3. d4 Bf5 | 1235203 |
Show | Kurcsics, Erika (1803) - Egyed, Judit (1914) | 0-1 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 d6 3. f4 Nf6 4 | 1235204 |
Show | Kovacs, Judit (1849) - Nemeth, Balint (1560) | 1-0 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. Nf3 d5 2. g3 Nf6 3. Bg2 c6 | 1235205 |
Show | Buzas, Bertalan (2109) - FM Lee, Jun Hyeok (2021) | ½-½ | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1235206 |
Show | Kwon, Sehyun (1947) - Acs, Marton (1969) | 1-0 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 | 1235207 |
Show | Arvai, Eszter (1978) - Nam, Ju Won (1435) | 1-0 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. cxd5 cxd5 | 1235208 |
Show | Choi, Hyunhyo (1399) - Szabo, Benjamin (1947) | 0-1 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 Nge | 1235209 |
Show | Oltman, Kayla (1529) - Conradie, Andre (1760) | 0-1 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. c4 e5 2. g3 g6 3. Bg2 Bg7 4 | 1235210 |
Show | Kolver, Chris (1806) - Kolver, Michelle (1584) | 1-0 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 f5 2. Nc3 Nf6 3. Bg5 e6 | 1235211 |
Show | Samons, Marcelle (1539) - FM Gluckman, Paul (1696) | 0-1 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 f5 2. Nf3 e6 3. g3 Nf6 4 | 1235212 |
Show | Van Der Lingen, Cornelis Petru (1712) - WFM De Bruyn, Aleida (1607) | ½-½ | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1235213 |
Show | Koo, Inmo (1846) - Giczi, Alexandra Laura (1424) | ½-½ | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 exd5 | 1235214 |
Show | Juhasz, Judit (1668) - Huh, Maximilian Romeo Eunhong (1231) | 1-0 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 | 1235215 |
Show | Ohn, Jeewon - Gaal, Zsoka (1319) | 0-1 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 g6 2. d4 Bg7 3. Nf3 c6 4 | 1235216 |
Show | Lendvai, Oliver (1248) - Lee, Jeeho (1162) | 1-0 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 | 1235217 |
Show | CM Shi, Diwen (2147) - Mraz, Ondrej (2138) | 1-0 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Nc3 Nf6 | 1235218 |
Show | Haring, Viktor (2051) - Song, Guannan Terry (2004) | 1-0 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1235219 |
Show | Gedajlovic, Max (2104) - Sahidi, Samir (2026) | 1-0 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 e6 3. e3 d5 4 | 1235220 |
Show | Poliakova, Emma (1679) - Cai, Jason (1962) | 1-0 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1235221 |
Show | FM Rabeea, Sabah Nori (1944) - Wilson, Kenzo Joseph | 1-0 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 c5 4. | 1235222 |
Show | Yim, Hao Jun - Noori, Sabah Nori (1891) | 1-0 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Nc3 Nf6 | 1235223 |
Show | CM Ameer, Dhafer Abdulameer (1469) - McGrady, Ryan Harris | 0-1 | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Nf6 | 1235224 |
Show | Ling, Yan Pui Matthew - Nabaa Sami, Abbas (1549) | ½-½ | 153962 | 9 | World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 exd5 | 1235225 |