Game | Appariements | Res. | BDclé | Rd | Tournoi | PGN | GameID |
Show | Frank, Paul (2167) - Wisnet, Dominic (2302) | 0-1 | 172934 | 8 | 2. BUNDESLIGA MITTE | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 g6 3. Bg2 Bg7 | 1712816 |
Show | FM Knechtel, Roland (2287) - FM Perhinig, Robert (2262) | 1-0 | 172934 | 8 | 2. BUNDESLIGA MITTE | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 d5 4 | 1712817 |
Show | FM Riemelmoser, Franz (2331) - Lautner, Josef (2211) | 1-0 | 172934 | 8 | 2. BUNDESLIGA MITTE | 1. c4 e6 2. g3 d5 3. Bg2 Nf6 4 | 1712818 |
Show | Maier, Christoph (2125) - Frank, Dieter (2170) | 0-1 | 172934 | 8 | 2. BUNDESLIGA MITTE | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 | 1712819 |
Show | Hafner, Robert (2004) - Schmid, Franz (2188) | 0-1 | 172934 | 8 | 2. BUNDESLIGA MITTE | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 d5 4 | 1712820 |
Show | Zauner, Christoph (2041) - Kainz, Josef (1905) | 1-0 | 172934 | 8 | 2. BUNDESLIGA MITTE | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. d4 g6 3. c4 Bg7 | 1712821 |
Show | FM Kociscak, Jiri (2454) - GM Flumbort, Andras Dr. (2471) | 0-1 | 172934 | 8 | 2. BUNDESLIGA MITTE | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 d5 4 | 1712822 |
Show | IM Hajnal, Zoltan (2333) - GM Velicka, Petr (2432) | ½-½ | 172934 | 8 | 2. BUNDESLIGA MITTE | 1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 dxe4 | 1712823 |
Show | FM Enoeckl, Philipp (2362) - FM Sandhoefner, Florian (2229) | ½-½ | 172934 | 8 | 2. BUNDESLIGA MITTE | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4 | 1712824 |
Show | FM Kranzl, Peter (2168) - FM Kirschner, Alexander (2186) | ½-½ | 172934 | 8 | 2. BUNDESLIGA MITTE | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 Nf6 4 | 1712825 |
Show | WFM Richterova, Natasa (2187) - FM Heimberger, Reinhard (2284) | ½-½ | 172934 | 8 | 2. BUNDESLIGA MITTE | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. b3 d6 4. | 1712826 |
Show | FM Tober, Gerhard (2239) - NM Pierecker, Markus (2179) | ½-½ | 172934 | 8 | 2. BUNDESLIGA MITTE | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1712827 |
Show | IM Kuba, Guenter (2361) - FM Felsberger, Alfred (2334) | ½-½ | 172934 | 8 | 2. BUNDESLIGA MITTE | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. g3 Nc6 4 | 1712828 |
Show | IM Weiss, Christian (2353) - IM Pilaj, Herwig (2381) | ½-½ | 172934 | 8 | 2. BUNDESLIGA MITTE | 1. g3 g6 2. Bg2 Bg7 3. e4 e5 4 | 1712829 |
Show | IM Poetz, Florian (2385) - IM Knoll, Hermann (2331) | 1-0 | 172934 | 8 | 2. BUNDESLIGA MITTE | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 | 1712830 |
Show | FM Ennsberger, Ulrich (2314) - Radnetter, Georg (2323) | 0-1 | 172934 | 8 | 2. BUNDESLIGA MITTE | 1. d4 e6 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. g3 b6 4 | 1712831 |
Show | Stradner, Stefan (2187) - Mostbauer, Maximilian (2171) | ½-½ | 172934 | 8 | 2. BUNDESLIGA MITTE | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 | 1712832 |
Show | CM Mostbauer, Florian (2238) - Hatzl, Johannes (2081) | 1-0 | 172934 | 8 | 2. BUNDESLIGA MITTE | 1. c4 e5 2. g3 Nf6 3. Bg2 d5 4 | 1712833 |
Show | IM Freitag, Manfred (2378) - FM Burlacu, Bogdan (2291) | ½-½ | 172934 | 8 | 2. BUNDESLIGA MITTE | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 1712834 |
Show | IM Jurek, Josef (2289) - FM Karner, Christoph (2308) | ½-½ | 172934 | 8 | 2. BUNDESLIGA MITTE | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 g6 3. c4 Bg7 | 1712835 |
Show | FM Kotz, Heinz Peter (2291) - Windhager, Hannes (2176) | 0-1 | 172934 | 8 | 2. BUNDESLIGA MITTE | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 g6 3. Bg2 Bg7 | 1712836 |
Show | Konrad, Edmund (2193) - FM Fahrner, Kurt (2294) | ½-½ | 172934 | 8 | 2. BUNDESLIGA MITTE | 1. e4 Nf6 2. e5 Nd5 3. d4 Nb6 | 1712837 |
Show | NM Spindelboeck, Gernot (2262) - MK Mayerhofer, Peter (2183) | 1-0 | 172934 | 8 | 2. BUNDESLIGA MITTE | 1. d4 g6 2. Nf3 Bg7 3. g3 f5 4 | 1712838 |
Show | Ganglberger, Robert (2046) - FM Aschenbrenner, Robert (2212) | 1-0 | 172934 | 8 | 2. BUNDESLIGA MITTE | 1. Nf3 d5 2. d4 Bf5 3. Bf4 e6 | 1712839 |
Show | IM Schachinger, Mario (2434) - FM Huber, Martin Christian (2390) | ½-½ | 172934 | 8 | 2. BUNDESLIGA MITTE | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 Nf6 | 1712840 |
Show | FM Schnider, Gert (2333) - GM Tratar, Marko (2472) | 0-1 | 172934 | 8 | 2. BUNDESLIGA MITTE | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Bb4 | 1712841 |
Show | FM Handler, Lukas (2390) - IM Jusic, Zdenko (2258) | 1-0 | 172934 | 8 | 2. BUNDESLIGA MITTE | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 b5 3. Bg2 Bb7 | 1712842 |
Show | WFM Domarkaite, Laima (2142) - FM Halvax, Georg (2337) | 0-1 | 172934 | 8 | 2. BUNDESLIGA MITTE | 1. e4 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. Nc3 e5 4 | 1712843 |
Show | FM Tomazini, Aljosa (2335) - WFM Teuschler, Barbara (2174) | 1-0 | 172934 | 8 | 2. BUNDESLIGA MITTE | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 dxc4 3. e4 e5 4 | 1712844 |
Show | FM Krockenberger, Martin (2228) - FM Ertl, Johann (2303) | ½-½ | 172934 | 8 | 2. BUNDESLIGA MITTE | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 | 1712845 |
Show | GM Stevic, Hrvoje (2602) - FM Frosch, Erich (2251) | 1-0 | 172934 | 8 | 2. BUNDESLIGA MITTE | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Be7 | 1712846 |
Show | NM Manhardt, Thomas (2237) - GM Jovanovic, Zoran (2528) | 0-1 | 172934 | 8 | 2. BUNDESLIGA MITTE | 1. e4 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. Nc3 e5 4 | 1712847 |
Show | FM Reichmann, Egon (2267) - FM Watzka, Horst (2236) | ½-½ | 172934 | 8 | 2. BUNDESLIGA MITTE | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 c5 3. d5 e6 4 | 1712848 |
Show | Sandner, Wolfgang (2252) - IM Hresc, Vladimir (2354) | ½-½ | 172934 | 8 | 2. BUNDESLIGA MITTE | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 | 1712849 |
Show | MK Toefferl, Heimo (2035) - NM Wanderer, Thomas (2197) | ½-½ | 172934 | 8 | 2. BUNDESLIGA MITTE | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 d6 3. Nc3 Nbd7 | 1712850 |
Show | Ofner, Maximilian (2189) - Stagl, Marco (2057) | 1-0 | 172934 | 8 | 2. BUNDESLIGA MITTE | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. Bb5+ Bd7 | 1712851 |