Game | Appariements | Res. | BDclé | Rd | Tournoi | PGN | GameID |
Show | AARAV, Arpit Shah (1055) - Chen, Jun-Wei | ½-½ | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Bf4 d5 3. e3 c6 4 | 3832979 |
Show | LI, Yiheng (1250) - APAAR, Saxena (1112) | 0-1 | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 | 3832980 |
Show | ARYAMAN, Ganguly - FAZLIDDINOV, Bekhzodbek (1223) | ½-½ | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 3832981 |
Show | Altansoyombo, Davaadorj - RAHBAR, Aihan (1210) | 1-0 | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 3832982 |
Show | Fandi, Mazen. - Tuvshintulga, Tumurchudur (1154) | 0-1 | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 3832983 |
Show | KHOMISAJIE, Muhd Ismakhaizuran (1063) - FOONG, David | 0-1 | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 3832984 |
Show | JAFARI GHOURTANI, Arash (1313) - KAKAVAND, Ramtin (1336) | 1-0 | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 3832985 |
Show | Rami, Talab (1545) - SAADEDDINE, Adam (1075) | 1-0 | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 3832986 |
Show | AHMADI, Barad (1354) - AFM MITHUN, Pranav (1040) | ½-½ | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 3832987 |
Show | BADOLE, Shaunak (1214) - Batbaatar, Baatar | 0-1 | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | 1. Nf3 g6 2. g3 Bg7 3. Bg2 e5 | 3832988 |
Show | ADHIRAJ, Mitra (1176) - PREMARATHNA, Sanithu Dulsith | 1-0 | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 3832989 |
Show | VALENCIA, John Curt - TOKTAALIEV, Namys (1145) | 0-1 | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | 1. d4 d5 2. Bf4 Nc6 3. e3 Nf6 | 3832990 |
Show | KANYBEKOV, Ajar - BIGLARIFARD, Koorosh (1131) | ½-½ | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 3832991 |
Show | SRI, Akhil Prasad (1096) - WONG, Ming Wei Benjamin | 1-0 | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 3832992 |
Show | WIMALARATHNE, K G - POON, Ee Rui (1209) | 0-1 | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 3832993 |
Show | CHOO, Ting Yong - SHOGHI BARABADI, Mohammad Mahan (1127) | ½-½ | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 3832994 |
Show | PUNYANITYA, Prempipath (1086) - MOHD FAIZAL, Elham Aryan (1013) | 1-0 | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 3832995 |
Show | HENG, Jun Herng Kyan - DARABI, Mohammad Parsa (1049) | 1-0 | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 3832996 |
Show | Meneses, Evan - ACM NEHANRAJ, Ramesh (1196) | 0-1 | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 3832997 |
Show | YU, Kaiyi (1199) - PA-IN, Thunpisit | 1-0 | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 3832998 |
Show | Hsieh, Shih-Yu - VONGRUNGROT, Kritin (1105) | 1-0 | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Nc3 Nf6 | 3832999 |
Show | Jamerlan, Shan Lester - BALAN, Praneal (1098) | 0-1 | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 3833000 |
Show | SUNG, Tze Shyan Evin (1071) - RADALIYAGODA, R K Thinuja Nethsara Bandara | 1-0 | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | 1. e4 e5 2. Nc3 Nf6 3. f4 exf4 | 3833001 |
Show | MOHANA RAJ, Dharvindra Raj - LOW, Kah Wai David (1064) | 1-0 | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. Nc3 Nc6 | 3833002 |
Show | KODITHUWAKKU, K A Sadula Kausara - JIN, Zi Yang (1062) | 0-1 | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | 1. e4 c5 2. d4 cxd4 3. c3 dxc3 | 3833003 |
Show | ABBASI, Pendar - SACHA MATTHEW, Agyeman | 1-0 | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 3833004 |
Show | Abesamis, Jan Calvin - SURAWEERA, Dulin Hansilu | 1-0 | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 3833005 |
Show | AMANOV, Asad - WONG, Kainos | 1-0 | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 3833006 |
Show | BERNARDO, Aldrin - Tsamba, Lkhagvadorj | 0-1 | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 3833007 |
Show | YUEH, Hoi Fung - EL ZEIN, Bassam | 0-1 | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 3833008 |
Show | PANDEY, Abin (1202) - ALLABERGANOV, Akbar (1372) | 0-1 | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 3833009 |
Show | PREMARATHNE, W M Lavindu Sohas - DANYEL, Koordi (1310) | 0-1 | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 3833010 |
Show | DORDOEV, Daniel - MAKBANGWAN, Maeteeradhon | ½-½ | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 3833011 |
Show | LINGAN, Jr Romelson - AIYAN, Rahman (1241) | 0-1 | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 3833012 |
Show | MOHD ASMADI, Nuqman Harith - ISAKOV, Amin (1239) | 1-0 | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 3833013 |
Show | RIDWAN, Rabbani (1081) - PANYAPIANG, Ratana | 1-0 | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 3833014 |
Show | MOMUNKULOV, Nurdan - Ariyarathne, Minidu | 1-0 | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 3833015 |
Show | Gautam, Aarav - SAMARAKOON, S M Anusara Methum | 0-1 | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 3833016 |
Show | GUMIRAN, Joash Alton - SUHARUITHAYA, Virit | 1-0 | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 3833017 |
Show | MUKANOV, Iskender - Huang, Yu-Hsi | 0-1 | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 3833018 |
Show | ISSAM, Bashir - ZHAPAROV, Altynbek | 1-0 | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 3833019 |
Show | WONGTANAWAT, Teeravee - KHAIROLHISAL, Luqman Nul Hakim | 0-1 | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 d6 | 3833020 |
Show | Ypon, Ludwig Jazz - YAU, Chase Xuanfu | 0-1 | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 3833021 |
Show | USAYD, Faaris Karim - AAYAN, Kamal Talukder | 1-0 | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 3833022 |
Show | ENAS, Alam Khan - MUHAIMENUL, Hasan | 0-1 | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 3833023 |
Show | SYED, Ashfaque Mahmud - YAU, Lucas Haoxiang | 0-1 | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 3833024 |
Show | YOGESWARAN, Sarvysswharrann - ZAYAN, Mahmud | 1-0 | 570273 | 7 | Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 9 Open | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. Nc3 Bd6 | 3833025 |