Game | Appariements | Res. | BDclé | Rd | Tournoi | PGN | GameID |
Show | Yeganegi, Barad (1733) - Abu Sayeed, Shahan | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. c4 e6 2. Nc3 d5 3. d4 Nf6 4 | 4002516 |
Show | Aditya Devulapalli, Abhiraam - Dau, Khuong Duy (1722) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 4002517 |
Show | Mao, Daqi (1638) - Agarwal, Abeer | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 d5 4 | 4002518 |
Show | Ambaru, Shravan - Salimiyan, Behzad (1524) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. Nxe5 d6 | 4002519 |
Show | Tulendinov, Dinmukhammed (1516) - Anand, Munkhbat | 1-0F | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 4002520 |
Show | Ankur Jain, Vihaan - Nguyen, Le Nguyen (1511) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 4002521 |
Show | Nguyen, Nam Kiet (1468) - Anthony, Mekel Royon | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. e5 c5 4. | 4002522 |
Show | Asokumar, Advaith - S, Darshan (1466) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 4002523 |
Show | Bahmani, Koorosh (1455) - Banerjee, Adhyayan | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 4002524 |
Show | Barman, Jayraj - Vijay Saraogi, Vivaan (1454) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 4002525 |
Show | Samimi, Armin (1436) - Batbaatar, Baatar | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 4002526 |
Show | Bayarduuren, Sainbileg - Liu, Yijun (1421) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 4002527 |
Show | Habibifard, Parham (1408) - Behera, Aryan | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 4002528 |
Show | Bhar, Shlok - Chan, Pui Yin Brandon (1401) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 a6 3. a4 Nc6 4 | 4002529 |
Show | Nguyen, Hoang Khanh (1394) - Binyani, Adhiraj | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 c6 4. | 4002530 |
Show | Chan, Yi Yong Elliott - Nguyen, Quang Minh (1391) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 | 4002531 |
Show | ACM Vu Anh, Duong (1382) - Chandra, Darsh | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 4002532 |
Show | Cheang, Frederic - Nguyen, Nghia Gia Binh (1376) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 e6 2. Nf3 d5 3. exd5 exd | 4002533 |
Show | Dehghani, Alireza (1368) - Chen, Jun-Wei | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 4002534 |
Show | Das, Ankit - Rajbongshi, Tanmay (1366) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4 | 4002535 |
Show | Pham, Huy Duc (1361) - Dixit, Soumitra | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | {Black stopped clock for 206 s | 4002536 |
Show | Dokhanian, Mazyar - K, Adharsh (1353) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 c5 2. d4 cxd4 3. c3 dxc3 | 4002537 |
Show | Batzaya, Agibat (1351) - Endo, Shuma | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 | 4002538 |
Show | Ganguly, Aryaman - Li, Yiheng (1344) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 4002539 |
Show | Ha, Minh Tung (1343) - Garg, Ayaan | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4 | 4002540 |
Show | Ghosh, Aharsi - Muradylov, Baiel (1341) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 4002541 |
Show | Dishank Shah, Kian (1339) - Gnanasekar, Jai Adithya | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 exd4 | 4002542 |
Show | Goel, Jahaann - Wang, Julian Samuel (1338) | ½-½ | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 4002543 |
Show | Talebian Zadeh, Ilia (1334) - Gupta, Aarav | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 | 4002544 |
Show | Hai Minh, Pham - Saikia, Abhirup (1333) | ½-½ | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4 | 4002545 |
Show | Nguyen, Ba Khanh Trinh (1321) - Harris Sujin, John | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 | 4002546 |
Show | Hoang, Thien Nhan - Salehi, Mahan (1298) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 4002547 |
Show | Kaliakhmet, Elsultan (1295) - Hriday, Maniar | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 c5 4. | 4002548 |
Show | Hui, Zheng Yin Elijah - Munkhbayar, Bayarbat (1286) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 4002549 |
Show | Singh Khanuja, Ishaan (1286) - Huynh, Bao Long | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 4002550 |
Show | Huynh Dai, Tran - AIM Vaz, Ethan (1284) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 c5 2. d4 cxd4 3. Bc4 Nc6 | 4002551 |
Show | Mahmoudi, Mohammad Pouria (1269) - Iderjavkhlan, Tumursukh | ½-½ | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. Nc3 Nbd7 | 4002552 |
Show | Ilwadi, Darsh - Ngo, Duc Anh (1266) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 e6 2. d3 d5 3. Nd2 c5 4. | 4002553 |
Show | Sergelen, Batbayar (1262) - Isa, Kazu Mohd Faizal | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 4002554 |
Show | Jain, Ikshit - Le, Anh Tu (1258) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 g6 | 4002555 |
Show | Nguyen, Tuan Minh (1248) - Jain, Naitik | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 e5 3. dxe5 d4 4 | 4002556 |
Show | K K, Harish - Alsisaria, Ahaan (1242) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 4002557 |
Show | Dandeniya, D D L N (1242) - Kakkad, Kiyansh | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 dxc4 3. e3 e5 4 | 4002558 |
Show | Karl, Sutanto - Salehi Reihani, Bahamin (1234) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 4002559 |
Show | Bhaavan, Kolla (1232) - Kavin, Kumar | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 4002560 |
Show | Khalish S, Jai - AIM Sinha, Alaukik (1226) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 4002561 |
Show | Asaadi, Moein (1216) - Kheterpal, Shivam | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 4002562 |
Show | Kumar Gourabathuni, Rohan - Tan, Yi Rui Ray (1214) | ½-½ | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 4002563 |
Show | Adiga, Sathvik (1206) - Le, Huynh Tuan Khang | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 g6 | 4002564 |
Show | Lee, Ming Isaac - Rahul Tarekar, Sai (1202) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 4002565 |
Show | AIM B U, Premshankar (1201) - Lv, Jiayuan | ½-½ | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. e5 c5 4. | 4002566 |
Show | M R, Ineyan - Luk, Danbe (1201) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 4002567 |
Show | ACM Ramesh, Nehanraj (1196) - Maddukuri, Ritesh | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 | 4002568 |
Show | Madhavan, Kugan - Md., Reyan (1192) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 g6 | 4002569 |
Show | Nguyen, Manh Duc (1190) - Manav, | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Nf6 | 4002570 |
Show | Manub, Neellesh - Suryavarman, Chandrasekar (1190) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 d5 4 | 4002571 |
Show | Tsolmon, Battur (1187) - Marbas, Sebastian | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Bf4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 | 4002572 |
Show | Maxime, Fargier - Bisht, Amogh (1186) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 4002573 |
Show | Mouawad, Antoni (1181) - Menon, Arkaj | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 4002574 |
Show | Mirzaei, Moahammadtaha - Vishal Shah, Vivaan (1161) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 4002575 |
Show | Behera, Shreesuday (1156) - Mishra, Debarpit | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. d4 d5 2. Bf4 Nf6 3. e3 e6 4 | 4002576 |
Show | Mohamed Mahfooz, Muqsith - Tuvshintulga, Tumurchudur (1154) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. Nc3 g6 4 | 4002577 |
Show | Magallanes, Zanreth (1145) - Mohana Raj, Dharvindra Raj | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4 | 4002578 |
Show | Mukerji, Vardaan - Neshan, Arshiya (1144) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 4002579 |
Show | Pusri, Lakshit (1142) - Nandan Nerurkar, Aansh | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 4002580 |
Show | Ng, Jen Hao - Zahid, Raihaan (1141) | 1-0F | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 4002581 |
Show | AFM Nivaan Rathin, Khandhadia (1138) - Nguyen, Dac Nguyen Dung | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 4002582 |
Show | Nguyen, Minh Khang - Reyes, Oshrie Jhames (1136) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. d4 e6 2. c4 d5 3. Nc3 Nf6 4 | 4002583 |
Show | Adabyeh, Ashkan (1132) - Nguyen, The Tuan Anh | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 | 4002584 |
Show | Nimbagiri, Vidvath - ACM Haresh, Venkata Narayanaswamy (1131) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 c5 2. b3 d6 3. Bb2 e6 4. | 4002585 |
Show | Siddharth, Sai (1131) - Norwynn, Winata | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 | 4002586 |
Show | Palaniappan, Adhi Somu - Pir, Mehdi (1129) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 4002587 |
Show | Tran, Minh Hieu (1129) - Pali, Shashank | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 4002588 |
Show | Pandey, Suveerya - Teah, Jared (1128) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. Nc3 g6 4 | 4002589 |
Show | George Thomas, Aman (1127) - Patil, Rajveer | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 4002590 |
Show | Patra, Aahil - Ranjithkumar, Mithilesh (1126) | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 Nc6 3. g3 d6 4 | 4002591 |
Show | Dabiri, Kasra (1125) - Phisuthikul, Poj | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 4002592 |
Show | Phuc Khang, Nguyen - Goudarzian, Mahan (1122) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 4002593 |
Show | B U, Prajeesh (1121) - Prabhav Reddy Avuduri, Sri | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. Nxe5 Nc | 4002594 |
Show | Reddy Bhavanam, Nithik - Ochirbat, Munkhbat (1120) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Bf4 d5 3. e3 g6 4 | 4002595 |
Show | Moazzen, Amirali (1116) - Ronakbhai Bhatt, Shivansh | ½-½ | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 4002596 |
Show | Roslan, Iman Izzuddin - Swaminathan, Vageesh (1116) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 exd4 | 4002597 |
Show | Saxena, Apaar (1112) - S, Jagath | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 e6 3. f4 Nc6 4 | 4002598 |
Show | Sabbiti, Sonith Siddharth - Kieu, Hoang Quan (1107) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 Nc6 3. Bg2 e5 | 4002599 |
Show | Danyel, Koordi (1105) - Safri Kamal, Ariff Aidan | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 4002600 |
Show | Sai Ram R S, Pranav - Dolas, Aarush (1105) | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 Nf6 2. e5 Nd5 3. d4 d6 4 | 4002601 |
Show | Adilzhanuly, Nurasyl (1103) - Samaraweera, R B Sethum | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 4002602 |
Show | Sankalparuthvik, Akella - Goel, Vayum (1103) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 e6 2. Bc4 d5 3. exd5 exd | 4002603 |
Show | Misra, Jagreet (1103) - Sarkar, Somarjya | ½-½ | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 4002604 |
Show | Sattvik, Pranaav Saravanan Rajeshwari - Singh Malhotra, Prabhman (1100) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 cxd5 | 4002605 |
Show | Balan, Praneal (1098) - Seshan, Shashank | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. d4 d5 2. Bf4 Nc6 3. e3 a6 4 | 4002606 |
Show | Sharma, Aadvik - Akhil Prasad, Sri (1096) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | {White stopped clock for 317 s | 4002607 |
Show | Nguyen, Hai Khanh (1095) - Sharma, Rakshan | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 4002608 |
Show | Sharma, Rishit - Agrawal, Nimay (1089) | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. c3 d5 4. | 4002609 |
Show | Mandal, Sanjeeban (1088) - Singh, Nabhaya | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 exd4 | 4002610 |
Show | Soni, Atharva - Ziyang, Jin (1071) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 4002611 |
Show | Halder, Sagnik (1066) - Srijan, Kumar | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 exd4 | 4002612 |
Show | Suld-Erdene, Purevdorj - Khomisajie, Muhd Ismakhaizuran (1063) | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 c6 2. Nc3 d5 3. exd5 cxd | 4002613 |
Show | C, Harikrishna (1059) - Surana, Agham | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 exd4 | 4002614 |
Show | Suresh, Sumesh - Kapoor, Tanush (1059) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. h3 Nc6 4 | 4002615 |
Show | Darabi, Mohammad Parsa (1049) - Taheri, Parsa | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 4002616 |
Show | Tamir, Kherlen - G Iyer, Karthik (1047) | 0-1F | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter. Whi | 4002617 |
Show | Lee, Jie Zhen Tedric (1044) - Taneja, Mahir | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nc3 e6 3. Bf4 d5 | 4002618 |
Show | Tanush Rao, Uliargoli - Chen, Yifei (1042) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. Bc4 a6 4 | 4002619 |
Show | Kumar, Amartya (1038) - Thapliyal, Atharva | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 | 4002620 |
Show | Tian, Haoxin - Rafique Tadavi, Taseen (1033) | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. f3 dxe4 4 | 4002621 |
Show | Bansal, Akshat (1028) - Tom, Joseph | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 exd5 | 4002622 |
Show | Tran, Dinh Bao - Bharadwaj V, Vidyuth (1028) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 exd4 | 4002623 |
Show | Oyutkhuu, Gan-Erdene (1028) - Tran, Minh Khang | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 4002624 |
Show | Trieu, Gia Huy - Alankar Sawai, Vandan (1024) | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | {Black stopped clock for 293 s | 4002625 |
Show | Saha, Adipta (1024) - Tung Quan, Nguyen | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 4002626 |
Show | Turbayar, Boldsaikhan - Kowshik, Chinmay (1022) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 | 4002627 |
Show | Sarthak Sharma, (1022) - Usukhbayar, Baasandash | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 4002628 |
Show | Utkarsh Mahoorkar, Sai - Setiya, Sambhav (1022) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. d4 d5 2. e4 dxe4 3. Nc3 Nf6 | 4002629 |
Show | Anand, Aaditya (1020) - V N, Bhavaneeth | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 exd4 | 4002630 |
Show | Vaishnav, Atharv - Kumar S, Madhesh (1016) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Nf6 | 4002631 |
Show | Hari Palaniappa S, Shree (1014) - Vishwanath, Saathvik | ½-½ | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 g6 2. d4 Bg7 3. Bc4 b6 4 | 4002632 |
Show | Wang, Cheng Qi (Max) - Aarit, Thakur (1010) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 | 4002633 |
Show | G Kaushik, Shreyas (1010) - Wee, Jie-De Jacob | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 Nf6 4 | 4002634 |
Show | Wee, Yi Heng Ethan - Parthiban, Sachiel (1008) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 e6 2. Nf3 d5 3. exd5 exd | 4002635 |
Show | M M B, Nandan (1005) - Wimalarathne, K G | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 4002636 |
Show | Xuan Tung, Phan - Agarwal, Aaryaveer (1002) | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 c5 2. d4 cxd4 3. Bc4 Nf6 | 4002637 |
Show | AFM Yogik Sanghavi, Kiyan - Y, Abhigyan | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | {White stopped clock for 381 s | 4002638 |
Show | Y P, Dheeran - ACM Gelek, Ryan | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 4002639 |
Show | ACM Sankar, Gokulraam - Yeo, Eu Xuan Dawren | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. c4 e6 4 | 4002640 |
Show | Yeo, Kay Xuan Lucas - A Agarwal, Vedant | 1-0 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 c5 3. Bf4 Nc6 | 4002641 |
Show | A, Srinandhan - Yesun-Erdene, Urangoo | 1-0F | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | {Clock started by Arbiter.} 1. | 4002642 |
Show | Zhang, Xianchen - Abdul Khader, Syed | 0-1 | 583291 | 1 | Asia Youth Chess Championship - Under 10 Open | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 Nf6 | 4002643 |