Game | Appariements | Res. | BDclé | Rd | Tournoi | PGN | GameID |
Show | Lopez Romero, Karol Bibiana (1778) - FM Valle, Efrain (1999) | 0-1 | 631954 | 2 | IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 | 1. e4 Nc6 2. d4 e5 3. Nf3 exd4 | 4276148 |
Show | FM Garcia Alarcon, Alvaro (1997) - Restrepo, Jose Daniel (1842) | 1-0 | 631954 | 2 | IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e5 3. dxe5 Ng4 | 4276149 |
Show | Aguas Cardenas, Darley (1763) - Cadavid, Juan Miguel (1992) | 0-1 | 631954 | 2 | IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 d5 3. c4 e6 4 | 4276150 |
Show | Marquez, Juan Diego (1991) - WCM Pinillo Canon, Silvana (1774) | 0-1 | 631954 | 2 | IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. d4 d5 4 | 4276151 |
Show | Garzon Camelo, Andres Santiago (1741) - Florez, Carlos Julio (1989) | 0-1 | 631954 | 2 | IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. c4 a6 4. | 4276152 |
Show | Rico Duran, Juan Sebastian (1730) - Zapata Montoya, Andres Geronimo (1953) | 1-0 | 631954 | 2 | IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 | 4276153 |
Show | Sierra, Juan Mauricio (1932) - Vanegas, Josue (1746) | 0-1 | 631954 | 2 | IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 | 1. e4 g6 2. d4 Bg7 3. Nf3 d6 4 | 4276154 |
Show | Perez Lujan, Mateo (1920) - Bermudez, Edilson Enrique (1738) | 1-0 | 631954 | 2 | IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Bf4 d5 3. e3 c6 4 | 4276155 |
Show | CM Hernandez Pinzon, Helvert (1908) - Molano, Walter Rene (1714) | 1-0 | 631954 | 2 | IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. Nxe5 d6 | 4276156 |
Show | Acosta Cruz, Luis Ivan (1713) - Velasquez, Andres Felipe (1902) | 0-1 | 631954 | 2 | IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 | 1. c4 Nf6 2. g3 g6 3. Bg2 Bg7 | 4276157 |
Show | CM Tobar B, Jorge Esteban (1893) - Fitzgerald, Daniela (1680) | ½-½ | 631954 | 2 | IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 | 1. f4 c5 2. Nf3 g6 3. g3 Bg7 4 | 4276158 |
Show | Diaz Larrea, Juan Manuel (1682) - Cordoba Perez, Jeronimo (1888) | ½-½ | 631954 | 2 | IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 c5 4. | 4276159 |
Show | Perez Pertuz, Carlos Mario (1886) - Torres, Saulo De Jesus (1676) | 1-0 | 631954 | 2 | IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 g6 3. d4 cxd4 | 4276160 |
Show | Lopez Trujillo, Alfonso (1676) - Chaux, Oscar Orlando (1882) | 0-1 | 631954 | 2 | IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 | 1. e4 c5 2. f4 Nc6 3. Nf3 g6 4 | 4276161 |
Show | CM Tobar B, Carlos Andres (1878) - Molina Valdes, Luisa Fernanda (1631) | 1-0 | 631954 | 2 | IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Bf4 d5 3. e3 e6 4 | 4276162 |
Show | Gomez Morales, Juan Sebastian (1655) - CM Mena, Yamil Octavio (1873) | 0-1 | 631954 | 2 | IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. d5 d6 4. | 4276163 |
Show | Arrieta, Cristian (1863) - Pinzon, Luis Guillermo (1563) | 1-0 | 631954 | 2 | IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. Nc3 Nc6 | 4276164 |
Show | CM Vargas, Eduar Misael (1853) - Martinez Flores, Matias (1508) | 1-0 | 631954 | 2 | IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4 | 4276165 |
Show | Ayala Delgado, Sergio Alejandro (1514) - Jaramillo, Carlos Orlando (1850) | 1-0 | 631954 | 2 | IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d5 3. exd5 Qxd | 4276166 |
Show | Ruiz Jaraba, Valentina Sofia (1850) - Velandia, Wilson | 1-0 | 631954 | 2 | IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 | 1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. Nc3 Q | 4276167 |
Show | Bustos Acosta, Isauro (1842) - Cardona Duque, Juan Esteban | 1-0 | 631954 | 2 | IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 | 1. c4 Nf6 2. Nc3 d6 3. g3 Nc6 | 4276168 |
Show | Franco, Jhonier (1911) - Gutierrez Rios, Manuel | 1-0 | 631954 | 2 | IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 dxc4 3. e3 Nf6 | 4276169 |
Show | Finley Rosero, Karol Valentina (1493) - Hernandez Bermudez, Manuela (1908) | 0-1 | 631954 | 2 | IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 4276170 |
Show | Pena, Luis Orlando (1472) - Rojas, Carlos Andres (1786) | 1-0 | 631954 | 2 | IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 a6 3. f4 e6 4. | 4276171 |
Show | Acosta, Jaime (1426) - Dabraccio, Guillermo (1559) | 0-1 | 631954 | 2 | IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 Nf6 4 | 4276172 |
Show | Moreno Gil, Gerson David - Conti, Julian (1923) | 0-1 | 631954 | 2 | IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. g3 Bg7 | 4276173 |
Show | Rodriguez Sanchez, Diego (1989) - Quinones, Diego Alejandro (1311) | 1-0 | 631954 | 2 | IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Bf4 g6 3. e3 Bg7 | 4276174 |
Show | Escobar, Daniel (1248) - Carvajal, Henry (1860) | 1-0 | 631954 | 2 | IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 f5 4. | 4276175 |
Show | Camejo, Mauricio (1840) - Cano Alcaraz, Juan Jose (1271) | 1-0 | 631954 | 2 | IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 g6 | 4276176 |
Show | Hernandez, Stefano (1816) - Calderon Guerra, Odalys Lisbeth (1247) | 0-1 | 631954 | 2 | IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 e6 3. f4 a6 4. | 4276177 |
Show | Riascos, Guillermo (1795) - Soto, Ana Maria (1072) | 1-0 | 631954 | 2 | IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 | 1. d4 d5 2. Bf4 Nf6 3. e3 e6 4 | 4276178 |
Show | Orbe Vivero, Maria Jose (1228) - Echeverry Betancur, Jorge Andres (1610) | 1-0 | 631954 | 2 | IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 | 1. c4 g6 2. Nc3 Bg7 3. g3 e5 4 | 4276179 |
Show | Caicedo Anguila, Juliana (1607) - Garay Tocora, Juan Diego | 1-0 | 631954 | 2 | IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. b4 Bg7 | 4276180 |
Show | Hurtado Manrique, Jorge Uriel - Garcia, Juan Jose (1591) | 0-1 | 631954 | 2 | IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. h3 Nf6 4 | 4276181 |
Show | Puerta Rendon, Jacobo (1571) - Giraldo Ospina, Daniel | 1-0 | 631954 | 2 | IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. Nc3 Nc6 | 4276182 |
Show | Gomez Diaz, Hector Javier (1540) - Granada, Herlein Fernando | 1-0 | 631954 | 2 | IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 | 1. d4 f5 2. Bf4 e6 3. h3 Nf6 4 | 4276183 |
Show | Castaneda Montoya, Pedro Maria - Angulo Ricardo, Milton (1524) | 0-1 | 631954 | 2 | IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 | 1. e4 c5 2. Bc4 d6 3. d3 e6 4. | 4276184 |
Show | Garay Tocora, Juliana - Acosta Angulo, Mariana Valentina (1509) | 0-1 | 631954 | 2 | IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. Nc3 a6 4 | 4276185 |
Show | Granada, Ferney De Jesus - Ponton, Cristian David (1477) | 0-1 | 631954 | 2 | IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 g6 | 4276186 |
Show | Hernandez Torres, Jaime Tulio - Soto Ramirez, Andres Camilo (1456) | 0-1 | 631954 | 2 | IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 | 1. e4 e5 2. Bc4 Nf6 3. d3 Bc5 | 4276187 |
Show | Restrepo Martinez, Emmanuel (1415) - Lopez Martinez, Oscar Mauricio | 1-0 | 631954 | 2 | IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 | 1. Nf3 d5 2. b3 Nf6 3. Bb2 Nc6 | 4276188 |
Show | Pena Mora, Carlos (1387) - Penalosa Alvarez, Federico | 0-1 | 631954 | 2 | IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 d5 3. Bg5 Bf5 | 4276189 |
Show | Piedrahita Londono, Juan Camilo - Trujillo Bahamon, Halan David (1386) | 1-0 | 631954 | 2 | IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 | 1. e4 c5 2. c3 Nc6 3. Nf3 g6 4 | 4276190 |
Show | Jimenez Rios, Manuel David (1344) - Puentes Londono, Juan Esteban | 1-0 | 631954 | 2 | IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 exd5 | 4276191 |
Show | Torres Loaiza, Ricardo Julian - Cruz, Juan Stevan (1342) | 0-1 | 631954 | 2 | IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 | 4276192 |
Show | Sanchez Burgos, Carlos Antonio (1335) - Uribe Rueda, Pedro Elias | 1-0 | 631954 | 2 | IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 h6 4. | 4276193 |