Game | Appariements | Res. | BDclé | Rd | Tournoi | PGN | GameID |
Show | IM Guerra Mendez, Jose Angel (2513) - GM Cifuentes Parada, Roberto (2476) | 1-0 | 82427 | 2 | Campeonato Navarro por Equipos PREFERENTE | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 g6 3. c4 Nc6 4 | 531482 |
Show | IM Reinaldo Castiñeira, Roi (2469) - IM Gomez Garrido, Camilo Ernesto (2505) | 0-1 | 82427 | 2 | Campeonato Navarro por Equipos PREFERENTE | 1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 a6 3. Nge2 d6 | 531483 |
Show | FM Obregon Rivero, Juan Carlos (2479) - FM Ramiro Ovejero, Juan L. (2365) | 1-0 | 82427 | 2 | Campeonato Navarro por Equipos PREFERENTE | 1. c4 e5 2. Nc3 Bb4 3. g3 Bxc3 | 531484 |
Show | IM Hernando Rodrigo, Jose Maria (2336) - IM Huerga Leache, Mikel (2450) | 1-0 | 82427 | 2 | Campeonato Navarro por Equipos PREFERENTE | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4 | 531485 |
Show | Perez Reclusa, Jesus Miguel (2161) - Martinez Martin, Iñigo (2201) | 1-0 | 82427 | 2 | Campeonato Navarro por Equipos PREFERENTE | 1. Nf3 c5 2. b3 d6 3. Bb2 e5 4 | 531486 |
Show | Zamarbide Iñarrea, Borja (2152) - Anguas Fanlo, Sergio (2053) | ½-½ | 82427 | 2 | Campeonato Navarro por Equipos PREFERENTE | 1. f4 b6 2. b3 e6 3. Bb2 Bb7 4 | 531487 |
Show | Idiazabal Troyas, Aritz (1992) - Tetimov, Ivan (2059) | 1-0 | 82427 | 2 | Campeonato Navarro por Equipos PREFERENTE | 1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 cxd5 | 531488 |
Show | Argaya Urdaniz, Miguel (1990) - Mancha Otano, Aritz (1971) | 1-0 | 82427 | 2 | Campeonato Navarro por Equipos PREFERENTE | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 exd4 | 531489 |
Show | FM Cortes Bueno, Jesus Javier (2218) - Muruzabal Samper, Jose Maria (2298) | 1-0 | 82427 | 2 | Campeonato Navarro por Equipos PREFERENTE | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 | 531490 |
Show | Martinez Rodriguez, Pablo Ii (1943) - Urretabizkaia Merino, Asier (2076) | ½-½ | 82427 | 2 | Campeonato Navarro por Equipos PREFERENTE | 1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 Nc6 3. f4 g6 4 | 531491 |
Show | Lisarri Tomas, Antonio (2031) - Barberia Fernandez, Iñaki (1898) | ½-½ | 82427 | 2 | Campeonato Navarro por Equipos PREFERENTE | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. g3 Nc6 4 | 531492 |
Show | Zaro Garde, Francisco Javier (1824) - Viñal Gutierrez, Pedro (2009) | 0-1 | 82427 | 2 | Campeonato Navarro por Equipos PREFERENTE | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. e3 d5 3. b3 Bg4 | 531493 |
Show | Ruiz Escobar, Rafael (1944) - Rodriguez Montes, Sostenes (1820) | 1-0 | 82427 | 2 | Campeonato Navarro por Equipos PREFERENTE | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 dxc4 3. e3 e6 4 | 531494 |
Show | Juanco Elizari, Felix (1796) - Peteiro Osta, Luis Angel (1903) | 0-1 | 82427 | 2 | Campeonato Navarro por Equipos PREFERENTE | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 | 531495 |
Show | Martinez Zazo, Jesus (1863) - Marin Salvador, Ruben (1724) | 0-1 | 82427 | 2 | Campeonato Navarro por Equipos PREFERENTE | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 Nf6 4 | 531496 |
Show | Sanchez Ahsen, David (1573) - Alfonso Abrego, Santiago (1716) | 0-1 | 82427 | 2 | Campeonato Navarro por Equipos PREFERENTE | 1. c4 e5 2. Nc3 Nc6 3. g3 f5 4 | 531497 |
Show | Zamarbide Inarrea, Daniel (2192) - IM Garbisu De Goñi, Unai (2447) | 0-1 | 82427 | 2 | Campeonato Navarro por Equipos PREFERENTE | 1. e4 e5 2. Bc4 Nf6 3. d4 exd4 | 531498 |
Show | Navarrete Delgado, Sergio (2229) - FM Vila Dupla, Aurelio (2174) | 1-0 | 82427 | 2 | Campeonato Navarro por Equipos PREFERENTE | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 531499 |
Show | Ugalde Ezcurra, Jose Miguel (2173) - CM Mindeguia Guruceaga, Juan Jesu (2203) | ½-½ | 82427 | 2 | Campeonato Navarro por Equipos PREFERENTE | 1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 e6 3. g3 d5 4. | 531500 |
Show | Rebole Arbea, Jose Ignacio (2189) - Yaben Munoz, Javier (2018) | 1-0 | 82427 | 2 | Campeonato Navarro por Equipos PREFERENTE | 1. g3 d5 2. Bg2 e5 3. c4 c6 4. | 531501 |
Show | Arrese-Igor Sanchez, Cesareo (2017) - Monje Peinado, Roberto (2065) | ½-½ | 82427 | 2 | Campeonato Navarro por Equipos PREFERENTE | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. c3 d5 4 | 531502 |
Show | Urriza Iricibar, Pablo (2028) - Gonzalez Oderiz, Jose Maria (1905) | 1-0 | 82427 | 2 | Campeonato Navarro por Equipos PREFERENTE | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 c5 4. | 531503 |
Show | Agudo Tena, Angel (1902) - Jimenez Almeida, Luis David (2020) | 0-1 | 82427 | 2 | Campeonato Navarro por Equipos PREFERENTE | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 exd5 | 531504 |
Show | Ortega Lopez, Mikel (1991) - Garjon Modrego, Miguel (1896) | 1-0 | 82427 | 2 | Campeonato Navarro por Equipos PREFERENTE | 1. e4 c6 2. d4 d6 3. c4 Nf6 4. | 531505 |
Show | Sesma Rubio, Patxi (2140) - Burguete Archel, Eduardo (2198) | 1-0 | 82427 | 2 | Campeonato Navarro por Equipos PREFERENTE | 1. c4 g6 2. g3 Bg7 3. Bg2 e5 4 | 531506 |
Show | Leranoz Zabalza, Adrian (2068) - Ramirez Parra, Diego (2079) | 1-0 | 82427 | 2 | Campeonato Navarro por Equipos PREFERENTE | 1. Nc3 d5 2. e4 d4 3. Nce2 e5 | 531507 |
Show | Laguardia Ortega, Moises (2043) - Argandoña Salinas, Gorka (2052) | ½-½ | 82427 | 2 | Campeonato Navarro por Equipos PREFERENTE | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4 | 531508 |
Show | Ojer Lora, Iker (2021) - Garrido Lasheras, David (2008) | 1-0 | 82427 | 2 | Campeonato Navarro por Equipos PREFERENTE | 1. e4 e6 2. Nf3 d5 3. e5 c5 4. | 531509 |
Show | Soler Huguet, Carlos Francisco (1887) - Gonzalez Etayo, Oihana (1812) | 0-1 | 82427 | 2 | Campeonato Navarro por Equipos PREFERENTE | 1. e4 c5 2. Bc4 e6 3. Nc3 Nc6 | 531510 |
Show | Gastesi Urroz, Mikel (1702) - Bernal Gomez, Alejandro (1858) | 0-1 | 82427 | 2 | Campeonato Navarro por Equipos PREFERENTE | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Bb4 | 531511 |
Show | Sanjuan Ruperez, Jorge (1834) - Elia Aldave, Iñigo (1663) | 0-1 | 82427 | 2 | Campeonato Navarro por Equipos PREFERENTE | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 Nf6 4 | 531512 |
Show | Cloete, Herman Hubert - Saifi, Mourad * (1816) | ½-½ | 82427 | 2 | Campeonato Navarro por Equipos PREFERENTE | 1. d4 c5 2. dxc5 e6 3. Nf3 Bxc | 531513 |