Game | Appariements | Res. | BDclé | Rd | Tournoi | PGN | GameID |
Show | GM Safarli, Eltaj (2609) - IM Martin, Julian (2423) | ½-½ | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 d6 3. Bb5+ Nd7 | 5029625 |
Show | GM Mammadov, Zaur (2408) - GM Romanov, Evgeny (2561) | ½-½ | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. e4 c5 2. c3 d5 3. exd5 Qxd5 | 5029626 |
Show | GM Bernadskiy, Vitaliy (2558) - IM Tomic, Aleksandar (2400) | ½-½ | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 | 5029627 |
Show | IM Baskin, Robert (2472) - IM Tadic, Stefan (2386) | 1-0 | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 | 5029628 |
Show | GM Annaberdiyev, Meylis (2458) - FM Ozsakallioglu, Okan (2314) | 1-0 | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. b3 Nc6 4 | 5029629 |
Show | Betsakos, Konstantinos (2151) - IM Kilic, Eray (2448) | ½-½ | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. g3 d5 4. | 5029630 |
Show | WIM Mammadova, Narmin (2306) - Ciric, Pavle (2104) | ½-½ | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. e5 c5 4. | 5029631 |
Show | Georgiev, Konstantin (2050) - Ivanovic, Marko (2302) | 0-1 | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. b3 Nf6 2. Bb2 g6 3. e4 d6 4 | 5029632 |
Show | Stoychev, Ognian (2031) - Danov, Lyubomir (2297) | ½-½ | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. d4 e6 2. Nf3 c5 3. g3 Nf6 4 | 5029633 |
Show | CM Todev, Simeon (1999) - IM Srinath, Rao S.V. (2255) | ½-½ | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 Be7 4 | 5029634 |
Show | Tsironis, Alexandros (1910) - CM Cilek, Bora (2246) | 0-1 | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 exd4 | 5029635 |
Show | Kesidis, Odyseas (2282) - Guleryuz, Kuzey (1854) | 1-0 | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. e5 c5 4. | 5029636 |
Show | GM Drazic, Sinisa (2264) - Dristellas, Neoklis (1835) | ½-½ | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nc3 d5 3. Bg5 h6 | 5029637 |
Show | GM Djuric, Stefan (2221) - Karadas, Hena (1477) | 1-0 | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. c4 e6 2. g3 Nf6 3. Bg2 d5 4 | 5029638 |
Show | GM Djukic, Nikola (2518) - IM Kanyamarala, Tarun (2305) | 1-0 | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 | 5029639 |
Show | IM Pastar, Slaven (2357) - GM Beerdsen, Thomas (2511) | 0-1 | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. Nf3 d5 2. g3 Nc6 3. d4 g6 4 | 5029640 |
Show | FM Camlar, Arda (2361) - IM Saraci, Nderim (2461) | ½-½ | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. Nc3 d5 2. e4 dxe4 3. Nxe4 e | 5029641 |
Show | FM Baglan, Esat (2342) - GM Ivanisevic, Ivan (2529) | 0-1 | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 | 5029642 |
Show | Petreski, Leonid (2077) - WGM Radeva, Viktoria (2349) | 0-1 | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. Nf3 d5 2. b3 Bf5 3. Bb2 e6 | 5029643 |
Show | Kirilov, Ivaylo (2054) - Pourquet, Matthieu (2267) | ½-½ | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 | 5029644 |
Show | De Block, Yordi (2039) - Zlatkov, Anton (2204) | 0-1 | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 Bb4+ | 5029645 |
Show | Velkoski, Stojan (2035) - Andonov, Todor (2191) | 0-1 | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 dxe4 | 5029646 |
Show | Atis, Hasan (2012) - CM Kotyk, Michael (2137) | 1-0 | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 | 5029647 |
Show | WIM Djukic, Sandra (2136) - Senel, Hayri Beyhun (1985) | 1-0 | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. c4 b6 2. d4 Bb7 3. Nc3 e6 4 | 5029648 |
Show | WIM Kanyamarala, Trisha (2184) - Simsek, Ayaz (1813) | 1-0 | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 dxc4 3. e3 Nf6 | 5029649 |
Show | IM Krastev, Alexander (2447) - FM Djokic, Mihailo (2170) | 1-0 | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. Bb5+ Bd7 | 5029650 |
Show | WIM Pogorelskikh, Sofia (2211) - IM Ozen, Deniz (2393) | ½-½ | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. Nxe5 d6 | 5029651 |
Show | GM Stanojoski, Zvonko (2392) - Michalicka, Milan (2161) | 1-0 | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 | 5029652 |
Show | IM Rabrenovic, Vladan (2207) - IM Nikolovski, Nikola (2389) | ½-½ | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. d4 e6 2. c4 f5 3. Nf3 Nf6 4 | 5029653 |
Show | Asllani, Muhamet (2202) - Djurovic, Peko (2359) | 1-0 | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4 | 5029654 |
Show | Miletic, Vuk (2193) - FM Sukovic, Andrej (2341) | 1-0 | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Bf4 e6 3. e3 c5 4 | 5029655 |
Show | Stoyanov, Stoyan Or (2320) - IM Alexieva, Silvia (2152) | ½-½ | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. g3 c5 4. | 5029656 |
Show | Sabirov, Rafael (2119) - CM Skvortsov, Andrei (2309) | 0-1 | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. e4 c5 2. c3 Nf6 3. e5 Nd5 4 | 5029657 |
Show | CM Stanojevic, Ilija (2117) - GM Todorovic, Goran M (2306) | 0-1 | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 a6 4. | 5029658 |
Show | Petrov, Georgi (2106) - Stosevski, Ilija (2011) | ½-½ | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. d4 g6 2. c4 Bg7 3. Nc3 d6 4 | 5029659 |
Show | Jovanovski, Teodor (2102) - Tashevski, Atanas (2005) | 1-0 | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 d5 4 | 5029660 |
Show | Eftovski, Mateo (1976) - FM Ilic, Ljubomir (2094) | 1-0 | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. d5 b5 4. | 5029661 |
Show | CM Vujacic, Igor (2094) - Trajkovska, Sanja (1861) | 0-1 | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 a6 3. f4 b5 4. | 5029662 |
Show | Kyparissopoulos, Spyridon (1847) - CM Engin, Onur Cinar (2092) | ½-½ | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4 | 5029663 |
Show | Tsarsitalidis, Christos (2089) - Alexandri, Vasiliki (1728) | 1-0 | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 | 5029664 |
Show | Krstevski, Vlatko (2065) - Aydemir, Umut (1722) | 0-1 | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 | 5029665 |
Show | Ajradinoska, Indzi (1585) - FM Kralevski, Aleksander (2063) | 0-1 | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. b3 c5 4 | 5029666 |
Show | Oner, Cinar (1565) - Manova, Ivana (1950) | 0-1 | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 | 5029667 |
Show | FM Veljanoski, Andrej (2300) - Kelmendi, Arsim (2061) | ½-½ | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 | 5029668 |
Show | Simjanovski, Saso (2251) - Anacak, Hasan Gunes (2059) | 0-1 | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. Nf3 d5 2. g3 g6 3. Bg2 Bg7 | 5029669 |
Show | Boudry, William (2046) - IM Kantorik, Marian (2201) | 1-0 | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d3 Nc6 4 | 5029670 |
Show | Iskos, Alexandros (2153) - Nikolaev, Georgi (2042) | 1-0 | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. e4 e5 2. Bc4 Nf6 3. d4 exd4 | 5029671 |
Show | WFM Koljevic, Nikolina (2039) - Gusev, Mikhail (2155) | ½-½ | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 | 5029672 |
Show | WFM Skvortsova, Alena (2137) - Glavinac, Goran (2034) | 1-0 | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 | 5029673 |
Show | Leftheriotis, Alexandros (2007) - Krstic, Andrija Marko (2137) | 0-1 | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 | 5029674 |
Show | WFM Cosman, Andreea-Marioara (2120) - IM Lazov, Toni (2404) | 0-1 | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. d4 b5 2. a4 b4 3. Nd2 e6 4. | 5029675 |
Show | Dimkovski, Stojancho (2056) - Ozen, Sadettin Alperen (1809) | ½-½ | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. c4 e5 2. g3 Nc6 3. Bg2 Bc5 | 5029676 |
Show | Mantazis, Georgios Rafail (1789) - Ceyhan, Mert (1964) | 0-1 | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 5029677 |
Show | Papaioannou, Dimitrios (1938) - Kalyoncu, Beren (1606) | 1-0 | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. c4 c6 2. Nf3 d5 3. e3 Nf6 4 | 5029678 |
Show | Nikolovski, Kiril (1740) - Unsal, Gorkem (1916) | 0-1 | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 g6 | 5029679 |
Show | Siskou, Evangelia (1703) - Alexandri, Dimitra (1908) | ½-½ | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. c4 g6 2. Nc3 Bg7 3. d4 Nf6 | 5029680 |
Show | Nikolovski, David (1889) - Ucoluk, Umut (1681) | 0-1 | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nc3 d5 3. Bf4 e6 | 5029681 |
Show | Zhezhov, Emil (1665) - Zhezhovska, Monika (1826) | 0-1 | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. c4 Nf6 2. g3 e6 3. Nf3 d5 4 | 5029682 |
Show | Trajkovski, Mile (1952) - Valitov, Ilshat (1802) | 1-0 | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. e4 d6 2. d4 g6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4 | 5029683 |
Show | Oikonomopoulos, Filippos (1832) - Cirkovic, Vuk (1748) | 1-0 | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. d4 Nxe4 | 5029684 |
Show | Popovic, Mateja (1816) - Stoilkovski, Jordan (1733) | 1-0 | 832704 | 3 | Skopje OPEN 2023 - A, December 6th-12th | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4 | 5029685 |