Game | Appariements | Res. | BDclé | Rd | Tournoi | PGN | GameID |
Show | GM Nikitenko, Mihail (2532) - GM Gareyev, Timur (2558) | 0-1 | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.e4 Nf6 2.e5 Nd5 3.d4 d6 4.Nf | 5201542 |
Show | IM Uskov, Artem (2392) - GM Zakhartsov, Vladimir (2504) | ½-½ | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.e4 e6 2.d4 d5 3.Nc3 Nf6 4.Bg | 5201543 |
Show | GM Ponkratov, Pavel (2614) - IM Pogosyan, Stefan (2360) | 1-0 | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.d4 cxd4 4. | 5201544 |
Show | IM Kukhmazov, Arsen (2498) - GM Afanasiev, Nikita (2540) | ½-½ | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.d4 e6 2.c4 b6 3.a3 Bb7 4.Nc3 | 5201545 |
Show | GM Lintchevski, Daniil (2540) - GM Volkov, Sergey (2454) | ½-½ | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.d4 d5 2.c4 c6 3.Nf3 Nf6 4.Nc | 5201546 |
Show | GM Smirnov, Pavel (2530) - IM Faizrakhmanov, Ramil (2454) | 0-1 | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 e6 3.Nf3 d5 4.g3 | 5201547 |
Show | GM Savchenko, Boris (2494) - FM Khripachenko, Alexander (2258) | ½-½ | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 e6 3.d4 cxd4 4.N | 5201548 |
Show | GM Goganov, Aleksey (2491) - GM Aleksandrov, Aleksej (2418) | ½-½ | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 e6 3.Nf3 d5 4.g3 | 5201549 |
Show | IM Triapishko, Alexandr (2500) - FM Khayrullin, Denis (2331) | 1-0 | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.Nf3 Nf6 2.g3 g6 3.Bg2 Bg7 4. | 5201550 |
Show | GM Iljiushenok, Ilia (2547) - GM Yagupov, Igor (2290) | 1-0 | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.c4 c6 2.Nf3 d5 3.g3 Nf6 4.Bg | 5201551 |
Show | GM Rozum, Ivan (2499) - CM Parpiev, Isaak (2285) | ½-½ | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.c4 Nf6 2.g3 e6 3.Bg2 d5 4.Nf | 5201552 |
Show | IM Remizov, Yaroslav (2446) - FM Novozhilov, Semen (2272) | ½-½ | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.Bb5 g6 4.B | 5201553 |
Show | IM Nitish, Belurkar (2443) - Khudyakov, Stanislav (2238) | 1-0 | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.c3 Nf6 4.e | 5201554 |
Show | GM Stupak, Kirill (2406) - Akhmedov, David (2244) | 1-0 | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.d4 Nf6 2.g3 d5 3.Bg2 e6 4.Nf | 5201555 |
Show | IM Audi, Ameya (2391) - Marchenko, Nikolay (2092) | ½-½ | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 Nf6 3.Nxe5 d6 4. | 5201556 |
Show | FM Popov, Konstantin (2364) - Shakhov, Dmitriy (1907) | 1-0 | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.e4 e6 2.d4 d5 3.Nc3 Bb4 4.e5 | 5201557 |
Show | IM Laohawirapap, Prin (2344) - Hakobyan, Menua (1995) | 1-0 | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.e4 e6 2.d4 d5 3.Nd2 dxe4 4.N | 5201558 |
Show | GM Kokarev, Dmitry (2579) - WFM Garmash, Aliona (2089) | 1-0 | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.c4 c6 2.Nf3 d5 3.g3 Nf6 4.Bg | 5201559 |
Show | FM Borisova, Ekaterina (2168) - Yatzenko, Anton (2308) | ½-½ | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.d4 d6 2.e4 Nf6 3.Nc3 e5 4.Nf | 5201560 |
Show | Indzhiev, Aldar (2134) - FM Efremov, Vladislav (2281) | 0-1 | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 e6 3.Nc3 Bb4 4.f | 5201561 |
Show | FM Usov, Aleksandr (2281) - AIM Vershinin, Igor (2099) | ½-½ | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.d4 d5 2.Bf4 Nf6 3.c4 e6 4.Nc | 5201562 |
Show | CM Suslov, Dmitrii (2036) - CM Chertkov, Maksim (2271) | ½-½ | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.d4 d5 2.c4 e6 3.Nc3 c5 4.cxd | 5201563 |
Show | CM Bardyk, Artem (2192) - Karpenko, Anton (1969) | 1-0 | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.b3 Nf6 2.Bb2 g6 3.c4 Bg7 4.g | 5201564 |
Show | Liavonava, Yuliya (1943) - WIM Dimitrova, Aleksandra (2188) | ½-½ | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 e6 3.d4 cxd4 4.N | 5201565 |
Show | Rumyantsev, Semen (1990) - Pshmahov, Osman (2243) | ½-½ | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.e4 c6 2.Nf3 d5 3.Nc3 d4 4.Ne | 5201566 |
Show | IM Vlasenko, Miroslav (2362) - GM Vul, Arkadi (2176) | 1-0 | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.d4 d5 2.Bf4 c5 3.e3 Nc6 4.Nf | 5201567 |
Show | FM Pletnev, Evgeniy (2172) - FM Poghosyan, Suren (2266) | 0-1 | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.e4 e6 2.Qe2 c5 3.Nf3 Nc6 4.g | 5201568 |
Show | IM Karatorossian, David (2232) - Hovakimyan, Vache (2121) | ½-½ | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 d6 3.d4 cxd4 4.N | 5201569 |
Show | Baigildin, Albert (2211) - Manvelyan, Mikayel (2098) | ½-½ | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.Bb5 a6 4.B | 5201570 |
Show | WFM Shafigullina, Zarina (2094) - WIM Nurgali, Nazerke (2190) | 1-0 | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.d4 d5 2.c4 e6 3.Nf3 Nf6 4.g3 | 5201571 |
Show | WIM Smirnova, Ekaterina (2190) - Fedorov, Artem (2018) | 1-0 | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 e6 3.g3 d5 4.Bg2 | 5201572 |
Show | WFM Yurasova, Daria (2005) - FM Korelskiy, Egor (2187) | 1-0 | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 e6 3.d3 d5 4.Nbd | 5201573 |
Show | Lupolov, Boris (2090) - CM Yurasov, Matfey (2178) | 0-1 | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 g6 3.Nc3 d5 4.Bg | 5201574 |
Show | Efimov, Leonid (2058) - GM Khruschiov, Alexey (2347) | ½-½ | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.d4 g6 2.e4 Bg7 3.Nc3 c6 4.Be | 5201575 |
Show | Arakelyan, Manvel (2023) - IM Ivanov, Oleg V (2423) | 0-1 | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.e4 c5 2.c3 Nf6 3.e5 Nd5 4.d4 | 5201576 |
Show | FM Zhukov, Anton (2308) - Yakimenko, Alexander (2004) | 1-0 | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.d4 e6 2.c4 Nf6 3.Nf3 b6 4.g3 | 5201577 |
Show | WCM Shubenkova, Veronika (2007) - IM Ovod, Evgenija (2260) | ½-½ | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 e6 3.Nc3 Nc6 4.d | 5201578 |
Show | Fedosov, Alexander (1904) - WIM Serikbay, Assel (2163) | ½-½ | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.d4 d5 2.Nf3 Nf6 3.g3 e6 4.Bg | 5201579 |
Show | Sklokin, Sergey (1870) - Sabirov, Timur (2152) | 1-0 | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 c5 3.d5 b5 4.cxb | 5201580 |
Show | AFM Popov, Tikhon (2138) - Melnikov, Fedor (1985) | 1-0 | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.Bb5 a6 4.B | 5201581 |
Show | WIM Potapova, Margarita (2119) - Scheglov, Gleb (2056) | ½-½ | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.e4 c6 2.d4 d5 3.e5 Bf5 4.Nf3 | 5201582 |
Show | Grigoryan, Aram (2095) - Bruyatskaya, Mariya (1991) | ½-½ | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.Nf3 d5 2.c4 e6 3.g3 Nf6 4.Bg | 5201583 |
Show | Alekseenko, Mariya (1970) - Yakovlev, Egor (2228) | 0-1 | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 e6 3.g3 c5 4.d5 | 5201584 |
Show | Goriachkina, Oksana (1867) - Yarikov, Artem (2216) | 1-0 | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.d4 e6 2.c4 d5 3.Nc3 c5 4.cxd | 5201585 |
Show | CM Lisenkov, Svyatoslav (2171) - Tarasenko, Iaroslav (2034) | 1-0 | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 e6 3.d4 cxd4 4.N | 5201586 |
Show | Kleimenov, Nikolay (2087) - Antipov, Fedor (2013) | 1-0 | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.Bb5 a6 4.B | 5201587 |
Show | Voloshkin, Daniil (2075) - CM Yonal, Timur (2007) | ½-½ | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.Bb5 a6 4.B | 5201588 |
Show | Strokin, Danil (2053) - Minkhajdarov, Ruslan (1956) | ½-½ | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.d4 d5 2.c4 e6 3.Nf3 Nf6 4.g3 | 5201589 |
Show | Kalambetov, Anton (2041) - Vasilkov, Nikolay (1950) | 1-0 | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.c4 Nf6 2.Nc3 e6 3.e4 d5 4.e5 | 5201590 |
Show | Lyutsinger, Iren (1916) - WFM Miroshnik, Ekaterina (2125) | ½-½ | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.e4 d6 2.d4 Nf6 3.Nc3 e5 4.dx | 5201591 |
Show | Bukreev, Stanislav (2070) - Temirbekov, Taimaz (2119) | 1-0 | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 e6 3.Nf3 d5 4.Nc | 5201592 |
Show | Plotnikov, Boris (2097) - WFM Chuemsakul, Sarocha (1820) | 1-0 | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 e6 3.Nc3 d5 4.cx | 5201593 |
Show | Varankin, Leonid (1974) - Smekalov, Alexei (2081) | 0-1 | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.d4 e6 2.Bf4 d5 3.Nc3 a6 4.e3 | 5201594 |
Show | WFM Petrova, Elizaveta (1895) - Kramarenko, Elena (1671) | 1-0 | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.d4 d5 2.Nc3 Nf6 3.Bf4 c6 4.e | 5201595 |
Show | Sheremetev, Vladislav (1983) - Kapitonov, Valery (1746) | ½-½ | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 g6 3.Nc3 d5 4.Bg | 5201596 |
Show | Igoshkina, Anna (1313) - Nabiyev, Iman (1427) | 1-0 | 884120 | 9 | Open Superfinal of the Moscow region_A | 1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 e6 3.d4 cxd4 4.N | 5201597 |