Logged on: Gast
Servertime 26.04.2024 21:23:28
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Start
Turneringsdatabas
Österrikiska mästerskapet
Pictures
FAQ
Webanmälan
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
15th Lembit Oll Memorial
Senast uppdaterad19.04.2014 14:55:03, Creator/Last Upload: Eesti Maleliit
Sök spelare
Sök
Startlista
Nr.
Namn
Nation
Rating
Klubb
1
GM
Külaots Kaido
EST
2559
K. Külaotsa MK
2
GM
Volodin Aleksander
EST
2530
Ma Vabaettur
3
IM
Seeman Tarvo
EST
2441
Laagri Maekk
4
FM
Krupenski Jüri
EST
2409
Ma Vabaettur
5
GM
Švõrjov Igor
EST
2405
6
FM
Šiškov Andrei
EST
2389
T. Truusi Mkk
7
FM
Ladva Ottomar
EST
2387
T. Truusi Mkk
8
M
Kovaljov Deniss
EST
2387
Laagri Maekk
9
FM
Vovk Ilja
EST
2342
Ma Vabaettur
10
CM
Kukk Sander
EST
2336
Sk Reval-Sport
11
CM
Jezov Roman
EST
2324
Narva Sk Maletäht
12
CM
Dubrovin Robert
EST
2320
Mk Chess Continent
13
CM
Valgmäe Toomas
EST
2312
Laagri Maekk
14
CM
Tuul Tarmo
EST
2255
T. Truusi Mkk
15
Zohaib Hassan Mohamed
PAK
2206
Pakistan
16
WIM
Fomina Tatjana
EST
2205
Võru Mk
17
CM
Koop Vjatšeslav
EST
2147
Sk Diagonaal
18
CM
Kuusk Andres
EST
2134
Saaremaa Mk
19
Medar Marti
EST
2093
T. Truusi Mkk
20
Dragun Valentin
EST
2080
T. Truusi Mkk
21
Järvet Jüri
EST
2080
- - -
22
Petrov Dmitri
EST
2080
Sk Diagonaal
23
Haavamäe Henrik
EST
2074
- - -
24
Narva Mai
EST
2058
Sk Reval-Sport
25
CM
Nikitin Pjotr
EST
2044
Kadrioru Mk
26
Alasoo Kaarel
EST
2024
Sk Reval-Sport
27
Narva Triin
EST
2010
Sk Reval-Sport
28
CM
Ilves Jüri
EST
2007
- - -
29
CM
Mirme Heino
EST
1978
- - -
30
Tominga Eke
EST
1975
Mk Tahk
31
Chukavin Kirill
EST
1947
- - -
32
Laigna Marko
EST
1929
Saku Mk
33
CM
Teemäe Leo
EST
1913
Mk Chess Continent
34
Skoromnõi Anatoli
EST
1870
- - -
35
Lumiste Rene
EST
1860
- - -
36
Rosenvald Helmuth
EST
1855
- - -
37
Võsu Aare
EST
1824
Hiiumaa Mk
38
Staub Madis
EST
1822
- - -
39
Dunajev Nikolai
EST
1812
Lootuse Malekool
40
Jakimenko Aleksandr
EST
1808
- - -
41
Korban Katrina
EST
1806
Narva Sk Maletäht
42
Olde Margareth
EST
1805
- - -
43
Tominga Ago
EST
1805
Mk Tahk
44
Giambrone Salvatore
ITA
1786
Itaalia
45
Urgas Jaan
EST
1773
- - -
46
Haabu Aare
EST
1760
Nõmme P. Kerese MK
47
Rõtova Merike
EST
1732
Sk Reval-Sport
48
Sepandi Jaak
EST
1713
- - -
49
Põlendik Tiina
EST
1668
- - -
50
Sirp Karl Aleksander
EST
1657
Tartu Kalev
51
Pedoson Georg Aleksander
EST
1650
Nõmme Noortemaja
52
Rozenblit David
EST
1642
T. Truusi Mkk
53
Mednikov Aleksander
EST
1641
T. Truusi Mkk
54
Olde Grete
EST
1633
- - -
55
Vainula Rene
EST
1620
Ma Vabaettur
56
Kalvet Tõnu
EST
1619
- - -
57
Obolonin Filipp
EST
1610
Ma Vabaettur
58
Linroos Monika
EST
1605
Pärnumaa Mk
59
Tokar Taniel
EST
1605
Sk Reval-Sport
60
Jaksin Aleksandr
EST
1599
Lootuse Malekool
61
Tõnso Liina
EST
1594
Ma Vabaettur
62
Panfilov Sergei
EST
1590
- - -
63
Taruta Ilja
EST
1564
Ma Vabaettur
64
Kosõhh Kirill
EST
1556
Ma Vabaettur
65
Derevjanko Dmitri
EST
1537
Lootuse Malekool
66
Tochyan Albert
EST
1534
T. Truusi Mkk
67
Atanesjan Semjon
EST
1511
Ma Vabaettur
68
Uibokant Mathias Robert
EST
1440
Kadrioru Mk
69
Domuskanov Ivan
EST
1431
- - -
70
Rebane Ralf Aron
EST
1415
Kadrioru Mk
71
Uibokant Karl Oskar
EST
1386
Kadrioru Mk
72
Kurotškin Aleksandr
EST
1368
Lootuse Malekool
73
Bitkova Jelizaveta
EST
1362
Lootuse Malekool
74
Narva Mart
EST
1328
Sk Reval-Sport
75
Sild Eero Kristjan
EST
1327
Nõmme Noortemaja
76
Anmann Erik
EST
1322
Ma Vabaettur
77
Laanemets Emil
EST
1212
Ma Vabaettur
78
Parik Kerttu-Lisett
EST
1175
- - -
79
Laherand Kaspar Daniel
EST
1164
Ma Vabaettur
80
Kents Andreas
EST
1115
Kadrioru Mk
Schackurneringsresultat-server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use