Logged on: Gast
Servertime 26.04.2024 21:37:06
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
VI Memorijal Dejan Zivic 2014 IV GP Nis 2014
Last update 06.05.2014 00:23:11, Creator/Last Upload: IA Boban Milojevic
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
GM
Miljkovic Miroslav D
SRB
2527
Vodovod
2
IM
Kostic Nebojsa
SRB
2371
Caribrod
3
GM
Tosic Miroslav
SRB
2364
Progres
4
MK
Mladenovic Stefan
SRB
2360
OSK Paracin
5
IM
Djukic Zeljko
SRB
2348
Celin kamen
6
IM
Milenkovic Mladen
SRB
2341
Sloga
7
IM
Maksimovic Branimir
SRB
2332
Jugovic
8
MK
Djordjevic Vuk
SRB
2300
Paracin
9
MK
Zivkovic Nemanja
SRB
2284
Glubocica
10
MK
Livaja Mario
SRB
2282
Svitanja
11
MK
Djordjevic Nebojsa
SRB
2280
Caribrod
12
MK
Stojiljkovic Stefan
SRB
2237
Niska Banja
13
MK
Golubovic Zoran
SRB
2232
N.Banja
14
FM
Biljanic Ljubomir
SRB
2223
Trepca
15
FM
Petkovic Dragoslav
SRB
2208
Vlasotince
16
WIM
Velickovski-Nejkovic Maja
SRB
2205
BAS
17
FM
Zivic Dragan
SRB
2191
Komren
18
FM
Kulak Dejan
SRB
2178
Caribrod
19
FM
Djordjevic Dejan N
SRB
2135
Komren
20
MK
Arandjelovic Aleksandar Z
SRB
2113
Ekonomist
21
MK
Keca Dragomir
SRB
2093
Niska Banja
22
MK
Puzic Slobodan
SRB
2084
Vlasotince
23
MK
Marinkovic Vojkan
SRB
2081
Veteran
24
MK
Ilic Slobodan S
SRB
2069
Celin kamen
25
MK
Djuric Ranko
SRB
2040
Jedinstvo
26
MK
Zdravkovic Dragan S
SRB
2039
Niska Banja
27
MK
Jovanovic Miroslav V
SRB
2008
Radan
28
I
Todorovic Radisa J
SRB
2007
Zeleni vrh
29
MK
Majstorovic Dusan
SRB
2001
Ekonomist
30
MK
Batanjac Aleksandar
SRB
2000
Veteran
31
I
Andjelkovic Zlatibor
SRB
1929
Komren
32
I
Djordjevic Lazar
SRB
1916
Caribrod/Komren
33
II
Stamenkovic Lazar
SRB
1911
Radnicki
34
I
Nadj Vanja
SRB
1898
Ekonomist
35
I
Djordjevic Branislav
SRB
1852
Zeleni vrh
36
I
Djuric Goran J
SRB
1821
C.Konstantin
37
I
Ivanovic Veljko
SRB
1818
Radnicki
38
MK
Krstic Aca Jovan
SRB
1804
C.Konstantin
39
MK
Cvetkovic Zoran
SRB
1812
Svitanja
40
I
Petrovic Milenko
SRB
1721
Veteran
41
III
Cupic Dejan
SRB
1719
Jelasnica
42
I
Pejcic Slavisa
SRB
1712
Zeleni vrh
43
Milutinovic Danijel
SRB
1625
Zeleni vrh
44
II
Jocic Milorad
SRB
1622
C.Konstantin
45
Jovanovic Radovan
SRB
1478
Svitanja Sova
46
I
Djikic Vladimir M
SRB
980
Vlasotince
47
II
Dinic Dejan Z
SRB
970
Vlasotince
48
III
Nikolic Vladimir I
SRB
960
Vlasotince
49
III
Stanojevic Nikola Z
SRB
960
Vlasotince
50
III
Zdravkovic Filip
SRB
960
Komren
51
III
Krstic Dragisa K
SRB
960
Veteran
52
III
Marinkovic Nikola
SRB
960
Veteran
53
Nikolic Darko
SRB
0
Jelasnica
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use