Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.04.2024 23:22:40
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Maharashtra State U15 Open Chess Selection Tournament 2014
Posledná aktualizácia 28.04.2014 14:13:43, Creator/Last Upload: Maharashtra Chess Association
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FED
Elo
1
CM
Puranik Abhimanyu
IND
2305
2
Raja Harshit
IND
1996
3
Shelke Sankarsha
IND
1852
4
Bharambe Bhavik C
IND
1829
5
Wagh Suyog
IND
1829
6
Sharang Sanjeev Kapoor
IND
1805
7
Nehete Akshay S
IND
1779
8
Avdhoot Lendhe
IND
1768
9
Madkar Atharva
IND
1723
10
Mahindrakar Indrajeet
IND
1702
11
Vaidya Kaiwalya
IND
1675
12
Pruthu Deshpande
IND
1674
13
Om Vinay Vitalkar
IND
1644
14
Gadhiya Hrithvik
IND
1621
15
Singh Nishit
IND
1570
16
Deogade Salil
IND
1559
17
Jai Asish Goel
IND
1549
18
Ankur Mahesh Gokhale
IND
1538
19
Jain Aum
IND
1535
20
Madkar Aditya
IND
1528
21
Morvekar Kedar
IND
1527
22
Gangan Ashutosh
IND
1525
23
Landge Prasad
IND
1518
24
Waghmare Sushrut
IND
1486
25
Roneet Das
IND
1483
26
Devansh Ratti
IND
1480
27
Vanjale Prasad Prakash
IND
1478
28
Shilimkar Avanish Anil
IND
1474
29
Krishnater Kushager
IND
1468
30
Deshpande Sarthak
IND
1465
31
Karnavat Samyak
IND
1458
32
Warang Atharwa
IND
1457
33
Shah Bhaven Jay
IND
1455
34
Sheth Divyanshu
IND
1442
35
Jadhav Shubham C
IND
1440
36
Raghavan Muktesh
IND
1431
37
Thakkar Malay
IND
1420
38
Nigam Aayush
IND
1403
39
Dere Pushkar
IND
1402
40
Kabir Belgikar
IND
1400
41
Watpade Vivek
IND
1385
42
Yash Dhoke
IND
1379
43
Lakhotiya Om
IND
1377
44
Ghelani Dhairya
IND
1368
45
Deshpande Aditya
IND
1363
46
Samant Aditya S
IND
1363
47
Ojas Mahavir Karnavat
IND
1356
48
Telang Yashwant
IND
1338
49
Nirgun Keval
IND
1331
50
Sanil Upasani
IND
1320
51
Jagtap Pranav
IND
1313
52
Shrotri Anand
IND
1287
53
Jain Ajinkya
IND
1286
54
Saraf Parth
IND
1275
55
Vallabh Kavi
IND
1273
56
Vartak Aashay
IND
1267
57
Pagay Shail
IND
1246
58
Manbhekar Hrugved
IND
1236
59
Patel Devang
IND
1220
60
Kandi Utkarsh
IND
1197
61
Phadnis Adwait
IND
1187
62
Mane Shreyanshu
IND
1166
63
Mahadkar Pranav
IND
1163
64
Kapile Atharva
IND
1152
65
Omkar Paralikar
IND
1139
66
Raha Shekhar
IND
1120
67
Shah Devarsh
IND
1097
68
Aakash Sharadchandra Dalvi
IND
0
69
Abhijaat Kotamkar
IND
0
70
Adane Narayani
IND
0
71
Adhawade Tanay
IND
0
72
Agashe Mayuresh
IND
0
73
Ahirrao Vedant
IND
0
74
Anand Vedant
IND
0
75
Antre Ayush
IND
0
76
Bapat Snehankit
IND
0
77
Bhumkar Varad
IND
0
78
Bhuta Hriday
IND
0
79
Chandan Palash N
IND
0
80
Chandwadkar Shashwat
IND
0
81
Dange Atharva
IND
0
82
Deore Prathmesh
IND
0
83
Deval Rohit
IND
0
84
Dhannawat Chakshu
IND
0
85
Dharap Yash
IND
0
86
Dhore Shree R
IND
0
87
Dhumal Amit
IND
0
88
Doshi Shubham
IND
0
89
Gadre Chinmay J
IND
0
90
Gandhi Paaras
IND
0
91
Ghatpande Mihir
IND
0
92
Ghogare Sahil
IND
0
93
Godbole Asim
IND
0
94
Gokhale Hrishikesh
IND
0
95
Gosavi Swaraj
IND
0
96
Gumaste Anurag
IND
0
97
Jadhav Hruturaj
IND
0
98
Jadhav Mayur
IND
0
99
Jadhav Ruturaj Sujit
IND
0
100
Jadhav Rutvik
IND
0
101
Jadhwar Pranav
IND
0
102
Jain Arham
IND
0
103
Jape Shubhankar
IND
0
104
Joglekar Suhrud
IND
0
105
Joshi Lomesh
IND
0
106
Joshi Swatej
IND
0
107
Kakka Hitansh
IND
0
108
Kambli Mangesh
IND
0
109
Kambli Siddharth
IND
0
110
Kant Swapnil
IND
0
111
Karanjgaonkar Atharva
IND
0
112
Kavish N Kadakia
IND
0
113
Kendhe Atharva
IND
0
114
Kherdekar Arnav
IND
0
115
Killedar Nirav
IND
0
116
Kolar Tanav
IND
0
117
Kshatriya Yash
IND
0
118
Kulkarni Amogh
IND
0
119
Kulkarni Chinmay A.
IND
0
120
Kulkarni Shreesh
IND
0
121
Laddha Tilak
IND
0
122
Limaye Sharveya
IND
0
123
Lokhande Aryan
IND
0
124
Mahek J Hinhoriya
IND
0
125
Malwadkar Nishant
IND
0
126
Maral Pranav
IND
0
127
Marbhal Avishkar
IND
0
128
Mehta Ayush
IND
0
129
Mishra Anchit
IND
0
130
Moghe Parth
IND
0
131
Moratkar Suyash
IND
0
132
Nahar Sudarshan
IND
0
133
Naik Atharva M
IND
0
134
Nandgaonkar Shubham
IND
0
135
Palav Shivam
IND
0
136
Pankhawala Mihir
IND
0
137
Parikh Drumil
IND
0
138
Patel Vedant
IND
0
139
Pathak Rajas
IND
0
140
Patil Mithilesh
IND
0
141
Patil Shree
IND
0
142
Pavgi Advik
IND
0
143
Pawar Kedar
IND
0
144
Pimple Jay
IND
0
145
Poojari Pranay
IND
0
146
Rakshanth Premkumar
IND
0
147
Rohnit G Amin
IND
0
148
Sadavarte Atharv
IND
0
149
Sapkal Sarvadnya
IND
0
150
Satone Sarvesh
IND
0
151
Shah Anchit
IND
0
152
Shah Mohak
IND
0
153
Shaligram Yash
IND
0
154
Shelke Omkar
IND
0
155
Shinde Siddhant
IND
0
156
Shirude Om
IND
0
157
Singh Rushbh
IND
0
158
Sohoni Prathamesh
IND
0
159
Tambe Soumitra
IND
0
160
Tamhankar Siddharth
IND
0
161
Tangadpalliwar Ram
IND
0
162
Tangadpalliwar Sahil
IND
0
163
Thosar Shardul
IND
0
164
Thosar Unmesh
IND
0
165
Ukidve Aneesh
IND
0
166
Visaria Manav
IND
0
167
Wanwase Varad
IND
0
168
Watarkar Yash
IND
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Tiráž