Nr | | Nimi | FideID | RtgN | Kerho/Kaupunki |
1 | | Demko Robert | 371769 | 1665 | Mezinárodní šachová škola Interches |
2 | | Zavadil Matyáš | 372110 | 1613 | ŠK Duras BVK |
3 | | Krejčok Tobiáš | 387380 | 1594 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
4 | | Miča Marek | 382884 | 1582 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
5 | | Richterová Julie | 371998 | 1564 | Šachy Zastávka |
6 | | Očko Dominik | 371963 | 1561 | Mezinárodní šachová škola Interches |
7 | | Němec David | 381764 | 1559 | ŠK Kuřim |
8 | | Szotkowski David | 377465 | 1532 | Mezinárodní šachová škola Interches |
9 | | Šebesta Jan | 372013 | 1511 | SK Slavia Orlová |
10 | | Dvořáková Olga | 383325 | 1510 | Spartak Adamov |
11 | | Hrabal Matěj | 367796 | 1498 | Agentura 64 Grygov |
12 | | Kureš Michael | 386065 | 1486 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. |
13 | | Kopec Ladislav | 366617 | 1484 | TJ Ostrava |
14 | | Macháček Lukáš | 377210 | 1481 | ŠK Staré Město |
15 | | Blaha Marek | | 1435 | ŠK 1921 Zábřeh |
16 | | Kocí Tomáš | 365734 | 1414 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. |
17 | | Bosák René | 371742 | 1407 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
18 | | Tajovský Matěj | 384780 | 1407 | ŠK Kuřim |
19 | | Všetulová Viktorie | 368024 | 1393 | ŠK Staré Město |
20 | | Targosz Jiří | 375667 | 1370 | SK Slavia Orlová |
21 | | Mikesch Dalibor | 371939 | 1359 | Mezinárodní šachová škola Interches |
22 | | Kříž Tomáš | 390330 | 1357 | ŠK Kuřim |
23 | | Grček Tomáš | 385581 | 1355 | TJ Město Albrechtice |
24 | | Kijonka Ondřej | 375624 | 1342 | SK Slavia Orlová |
25 | | Matůš Filip | | 1329 | Sokol Ústí |
26 | | Opluštil Pavel | 365866 | 1310 | Sokol Postoupky |
27 | | Suchánek Hanuš | | 1310 | ŠK Zlín |
28 | | Ivanov Mikhail | 371831 | 1299 | ŠK Duras BVK |
29 | | Volák Šimon | | 1281 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. |
30 | | Walek Filip | 372099 | 1278 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
31 | | Hvozdovič Jan | | 1274 | ŠK Svornost Rousínovec |
32 | | Kubala Vojtěch | 371874 | 1262 | Agentura 64 Grygov |
33 | | Keprt Tomáš | | 1254 | ŠK Kuřim |
34 | | Crlík Filip | | 1250 | SK Slavia Orlová |
35 | | Londin Martin | 377279 | 1246 | Sportovní klub Prostějov |
36 | | Janotka Oldřich | 387355 | 1241 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
37 | | Šobáň Jan | 390402 | 1218 | Agentura 64 Grygov |
38 | | Lanča Petr David | | 1201 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
39 | | Karlík Jáchym | 381691 | 1193 | Sokol Hošťálková |
40 | | Dvořák Martin | | 1191 | Zbrojovka Vsetín |
41 | | Pařízek Vít | | 1180 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. |
42 | | Petříček Lukáš | | 1128 | ŠK Kuřim |
43 | | Pola Matěj | | 1118 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. |
44 | | Vaněk Tomáš | 375675 | 1115 | SK Slavia Orlová |
45 | | Valůšek Vojtěch | | 1101 | Sokol Hošťálková |
46 | | Žaža Martin | | 1100 | Šachy Zastávka |
47 | | Jordová Zdeňka | 383023 | 1089 | Sokol Postoupky |
48 | | Anděl Vítek | 385565 | 1074 | Lokomotiva Krnov |
49 | | Lapčík Roman | 390348 | 1071 | ŠK Staré Město |
50 | | Pospíšilová Karla | 390704 | 1062 | Sokol Postoupky |
51 | | Řezníček Patrik | | 1049 | Zbrojovka Vsetín |
52 | | Šebena Patrik | 372005 | 1029 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
53 | | Matula Jakub | | 1028 | ŠK Kuřim |
54 | | Zachová Tereza | 390178 | 1015 | TJ Jiskra Humpolec |
55 | | Raptis Janis | | 1000 | TJ Město Albrechtice |
56 | | Tošenovský Adam | 387401 | 1000 | Lokomotiva Krnov |