Logged on: Gast
Servertime 08.05.2024 05:22:34
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Toamana Moldovei 2014 8 ani
Posledná aktualizácia 29.10.2014 17:33:41, Creator/Last Upload: CHESS FEDERATION OF MOLDOVA
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FED
Elo
Klub
1
Nicorici Nicoleta
MDA
900
Slovineanu
2
Calinin Alexandr
MDA
800
Romcovici
3
Caras Andrei
MDA
800
Haritonova
4
Cebotari Stanislav
MDA
800
Falesti
5
Chiriac Cristian
MDA
800
Barasiant
6
Dutca Catalin
MDA
800
Coada
7
Keller Alexandr
MDA
800
Tiraspol
8
Russu Dumitru
MDA
800
Chircu
9
Secrieru Nicu
MDA
800
Madan
10
Anton Diego
MDA
700
Coada
11
Bargan Victoria
MDA
700
Bargan Sv.
12
Bivol Constantin
MDA
600
Martinenco
13
Bordei Eduard
MDA
700
Martinenco
14
Botnari Alexandru
MDA
700
Solonari
15
Calugareanu Sandu
MDA
700
Coada
16
Gindea David
MDA
700
Martinenco
17
Iurcu Marius
ROU
700
Iasi
18
Jemna David
MDA
700
Madan
19
Kadimova Vladislava
MDA
700
Odessa
20
Martinenco Nicolae
MDA
700
Martinenco
21
Miron Iurie
MDA
700
Mindrigan
22
Mohov Artiom
MDA
700
Ciuperca
23
Mustea Anton
MDA
700
Solonari
24
Natenzon Vladislav
MDA
700
Soltanici
25
Palade David
MDA
700
Solonari
26
Peancovscaia Ecaterina
MDA
700
Ianocichin
27
Petricenco Ana
MDA
700
Bargan Sv.
28
Popa Igor
MDA
700
Vavric
29
Rotaru Cristi
MDA
700
Solonari
30
Singereanu Razvan
MDA
700
Barasiant
31
Soilita Nichita
MDA
700
Martinenco
32
Sontu David
MDA
700
Socolovschi
33
Triboi Alexandru
MDA
700
Mindrigan
34
Vainstein Chira
MDA
700
Solonari
35
Buza Daniel
MDA
600
Martinenco
36
Caldare Vanessa
MDA
600
Martinenco
37
Chihai Elena
MDA
600
Coada
38
Cobilas Laurentiu
MDA
600
Martinenco
39
Condratiuc Ivan
MDA
600
Barasiant
40
Croitoru Artemie
MDA
600
Chircu
41
Dumbraveanu Tudor
MDA
600
Martinenco
42
Gutcan Ilia
MDA
600
Cahul
43
Istrati Vladimir
MDA
600
Barasiant
44
Luca Alexandru
MDA
600
Martinenco
45
Luca Sabin
MDA
600
Coada
46
Manoila Marius
MDA
600
Martinenco
47
Mihaila Ruxanda
MDA
600
Madan
48
Murinet Ilie
MDA
600
Bargan Sv.
49
Negruta Nichita
MDA
600
Coada
50
Parlicov Vlad
MDA
600
Martinenco
51
Plesca Benedict
MDA
600
Plesca
52
Sadrin Arsenii
MDA
600
Haritonova
53
Scurtu Alexandr
MDA
600
Ribnita
54
Seicas Arina
MDA
600
55
Sustov Savva
MDA
600
Vavric
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Tiráž