Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 16:06:18
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
5th International F. Dziedzic Chess Memorial Polish Rapid Chess Championship
Last update 19.04.2015 17:12:41, Creator/Last Upload: Aleksander Sokolski
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
GM
Bacrot Etienne
605506
FRA
2716
2
GM
Wojtaszek Radoslaw
1118358
POL
2714
3
GM
Fressinet Laurent
608742
FRA
2713
4
GM
Naiditsch Arkadij
4650891
GER
2682
5
GM
Onischuk Vladimir
14114038
UKR
2670
6
GM
Bartel Mateusz
1112635
POL
2668
7
GM
Fridman Daniel
11600454
GER
2648
8
GM
Kasimdzhanov Rustam
14200244
UZB
2645
9
GM
Shirov Alexei
2209390
LAT
2625
10
GM
Hracek Zbynek
300071
CZE
2602
11
GM
Kempinski Robert
1105663
POL
2592
12
GM
Lintchevski Daniil
4171055
RUS
2580
13
GM
Krasenkow Michal
1113100
POL
2576
14
GM
Tazbir Marcin
1122452
POL
2572
15
GM
Mista Aleksander
1110381
POL
2556
16
GM
Tomczak Jacek
1124668
POL
2556
17
GM
Stupak Kirill
13503758
BLR
2551
18
GM
Gritsak Orest
14102188
UKR
2544
19
GM
Maksimenko Andrei
14100584
UKR
2532
20
GM
Antoniewski Rafal
1111078
POL
2529
21
GM
Heberla Bartlomiej
1115120
POL
2525
22
IM
Stopa Jacek
1119591
POL
2508
23
GM
Jaracz Pawel
1102222
POL
2487
24
GM
Gdanski Jacek
1100106
POL
2455
25
Brodowski Piotr
1124480
POL
2426
26
FM
Janaszak Dawid
1119206
POL
2401
27
Klekowski Maciej
1132717
POL
2398
28
IM
Sieciechowicz Marcin
1130170
POL
2387
29
IM
Lubczynski Rafal
1126091
POL
2382
30
WGM
Majdan-Gajewska Joanna
1121979
POL
2367
31
Lewtak Damian
1141724
POL
2366
32
Deszczynski Adam
1102753
POL
2353
33
IM
Aliavdin Nikolai
13502883
BLR
2340
34
WGM
Worek Joanna
1118080
POL
2332
35
IM
Chojnacki Krzysztof
1114115
POL
2325
36
IM
Gajek Radoslaw
1125893
POL
2325
37
IM
Czerwonski Aleksander
1100459
POL
2315
38
Siembab Bartosz
1128027
POL
2313
39
Musialkiewicz Jan
1141929
POL
2298
40
GM
Schmidt Wlodzimierz
1100041
POL
2296
41
FM
Skawinski Arkadiusz
1126415
POL
2270
42
IM
Masternak Grzegorz
1100505
POL
2267
43
Zakrzewski Marek
1170694
POL
2264
44
WFM
Lach Aleksandra
1134299
POL
2254
45
FM
Plichta Kamil
1141830
POL
2245
46
Jagodzinski Piotr
1136593
POL
2220
47
Paprocki Jaroslaw
1122274
POL
2215
48
Mazurkiewicz Michal
1124943
POL
2204
49
Rzoska Kamil
1125621
POL
2203
50
Jaroch Karol
1130609
POL
2193
51
Gluszko Tomasz
1131168
POL
2186
52
Paszewski Mateusz
1141058
POL
2185
53
Tomczak Mikolaj
1175114
POL
2179
54
Bieluszewski Piotr
1114921
POL
2177
55
Tworzydlo Piotr
1130781
POL
2165
56
FM
Krainski Aleksander
1102400
POL
2163
57
Kaczmarek Arkadiusz
1178393
POL
2162
58
Dzierzak Radoslaw
1161407
POL
2160
59
Strozyk Tomasz
1103431
POL
2158
60
Kubicki Marek
1126040
POL
2152
61
Strejczek Dariusz
1122142
POL
2149
62
Niekras Dawid
1160451
POL
2147
63
Fengier Radoslaw
1114883
POL
2146
64
Beben Pawel
1120654
POL
2139
65
Musialkiewicz Pawel
1179683
POL
2138
66
Nowakowski Marcin
1110586
POL
2117
67
Luba Lukasz
1117289
POL
2116
68
Smarsz Agata
1129821
POL
2112
69
Adamowicz Maciej
1176730
POL
2110
70
WGM
Jaracz Barbara
1107453
POL
2106
71
Czachor Grzegorz
1136585
POL
2102
72
Lewandowski Miroslaw
1102982
POL
2101
73
Kucza Karol
1159755
POL
2100
74
WFM
Warakomska Anna
1130790
POL
2093
75
Gawronski Miroslaw
1106180
POL
2088
76
WFM
Zakoscielna Kinga
1134680
POL
2077
77
WFM
Bednarska-Bzdega Malgorzata
1104489
POL
2076
78
CM
Delega Tomasz
1108000
POL
2072
79
CM
Sanz Losada Victoriano
2202808
ESP
2068
80
Smierzchalski Dawid
1127349
POL
2063
81
Michalski Karol
1110845
POL
2062
82
Woloch Oskar
1192116
POL
2062
83
FM
Kot Jerzy
1101595
POL
2056
84
Fengier Winicjusz
1112295
POL
2053
85
Mazalon Mariusz
1103105
POL
2052
86
Swiatek Bartosz
1116533
POL
2047
87
WIM
Krasenkova Ilena
4119037
RUS
2045
88
Tomaszewski Kacper
1127373
POL
2027
89
Kowalski Maciej
1157000
POL
2024
90
Koziej Maciej
1139347
POL
2020
91
IM
Zolnierowicz Krzysztof
1100238
POL
2015
92
FM
Walkusz Witoslaw
1106570
POL
2010
93
Nadstoga Wojciech
1179705
POL
2007
94
Bernat Marcin
1101820
POL
2003
95
Huchwajda Lukasz
1120247
POL
1997
96
Karpus Michal
1174088
POL
1978
97
Kamieniecki Tomasz
1121421
POL
1977
98
Pacuszka Wioletta
1135767
POL
1968
99
Hasinski Krystian
1118684
POL
1958
100
Sikorska Dorota
1170490
POL
1955
101
Piotrowski Pawel
1184415
POL
1950
102
Swiderski Radoslaw
1142879
POL
1942
103
Wodzynski Michal
1137255
POL
1940
104
Darowicki Mariusz
1147684
POL
1937
105
Andrzejewska Anna
1127284
POL
1936
106
Smieszek Wojciech
1156047
POL
1931
107
Olejarczyk Wojciech
1140140
POL
1922
108
Sanz Wawer Daniel
1185543
ESP
1907
109
Pilzak Marcin
1182528
POL
1906
110
Szmidt Przemyslaw
1129848
POL
1906
111
Paczka Patryk
1143336
POL
1895
112
Zombirt Filip
1171038
POL
1894
113
Nun Grzegorz
1124218
POL
1879
114
Zabawski Grzegorz
1145975
POL
1877
115
Michalski Filip
1151371
POL
1871
116
Gigola Jacek
1149547
POL
1866
117
Maj Pawel
21818290
POL
1857
118
Sklepinski Artur
1110241
POL
1854
119
Olowski Tomasz
21823227
POL
1853
120
Czepczynski Boguslaw
POL
1851
121
Lebiedowicz Borys
1126342
POL
1851
122
Depta Anna
1134140
POL
1849
123
Zgarda Jakub
1140280
POL
1832
124
Budnik Mateusz
1158813
POL
1831
125
Gniado Radoslaw
1189239
POL
1828
126
Baranska Monika
1130382
POL
1822
127
Magnucka Arleta
1120530
POL
1815
128
Bogusz Tomasz
1140019
POL
1814
129
Wilmanowicz Slawomir
1191101
POL
1814
130
Antolak Julia
1159569
POL
1811
131
Zaporowski Tomasz
21828865
POL
1809
132
Minko Janusz
1113518
POL
1800
133
Wasiak Stanislaw
1153668
POL
1796
134
Pajak Jakub
1184040
POL
1782
135
Grzesinski Krzysztof
1153609
POL
1781
136
Kordek Norbert
21804869
POL
1780
137
Musial Adam
1187368
POL
1778
138
Sitek Andrzej
1198610
POL
1770
139
Huchwajda Katarzyna
1124501
POL
1769
140
Borowski Bartosz
21806160
POL
1768
141
Larkin Vladislav
14152894
UKR
1766
142
Kupryjanczyk Jan
1179012
POL
1764
143
Wisniewski Emil
1131125
POL
1762
144
Bieluszewski Henryk
1176994
POL
1755
145
Chodorowski Dawid
1149822
POL
1752
146
Januszkiewicz Wojciech
1125958
POL
1750
147
Kwiatkowski Jacek
1131150
POL
1750
148
Tadzik Dariusz
21804001
POL
1733
149
Wruck Wlodzimierz
1150880
POL
1733
150
Grabarczyk Sylwester
313122
CZE
1732
Show complete list
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use