67th National Schools Individual Championships 2015 - B Div Boys Last update 18.03.2015 09:12:56, Creator/Last Upload: Singapore Chess Federation
Starting rank
No. | | Name | FideID | FED | Rtg | Gr | Club/City |
1 | | Ahnt Htoo Myat | | NUH | 0 | W | NUS High |
2 | | Amit Rahman | | NUH | 0 | W | NUS High |
3 | | Ang An-Sel | | PHS | 0 | N | Presbyterian High Sch |
4 | | Ang Ee Xien | | NUH | 0 | W | NUS High |
5 | | Ang Kok Quan Nicholas | | ACI | 0 | S | ACS Independent |
6 | | Aw Khai Loong | | NUH | 0 | W | NUS High |
7 | | Cai Xinjie | | HCI | 0 | W | Hwa Chong Institution |
8 | | Calvin Thenarianto | | NAS | 0 | E | Ngee Ann Sec |
9 | | Chandrasekaran Akash | | NUH | 0 | W | NUS High |
10 | | Chee Jae Kerr | | NUH | 0 | W | NUS High |
11 | | Chee Jonathan | | HCI | 0 | W | Hwa Chong Institution |
12 | | Chew Jun YIng Jerrick | | NAS | 0 | E | Ngee Ann Sec |
13 | | Chia Psalms | | YTS | 0 | N | Yishun Town Sec |
14 | | Chim Qi Hng Sean | | YTS | 0 | N | Yishun Town Sec |
15 | | Chin Yu Xun Maximus | | NUH | 0 | W | NUS High |
16 | | Chng Huan Qi | | YTS | 0 | N | Yishun Town Sec |
17 | | Chow Kit Meng Jordan Max | | SAS | 0 | S | St Andrew's Sec |
18 | | Christian Andrei Pelea | | GVS | 0 | E | Greenview Sec |
19 | | Chua Je En John | | ACI | 0 | S | ACS Independent |
20 | | Chua Kai Jun | | SAS | 0 | S | St Andrew's Sec |
21 | | Foo Wei Heng | | NAS | 0 | E | Ngee Ann Sec |
22 | | Gan Chiu Kiat Christopher | | ACB | 0 | S | ACS Barker |
23 | | Goh Kai Ning Sebastian | | ACB | 0 | S | ACS Barker |
24 | | Goh Yijie Jonathan | | ACI | 0 | S | ACS Independent |
25 | | Ho Rui Hwa Justin | | ACI | 0 | S | ACS Independent |
26 | | Irwin Phanada | | YTS | 0 | N | Yishun Town Sec |
27 | | Khaarthik Kumar Amuddhu | | NUH | 0 | W | NUS High |
28 | | Khoo Khia Tong Keith | | VTS | 0 | E | Victoria Sch |
29 | | Khor Chong Ming Elijah | | ACB | 0 | S | ACS Barker |
30 | | Koh Keng Woon Shawn | | SPS | 0 | E | St Patrick's Sch |
31 | | Koon Meng Xiang Dylan | | YTS | 0 | N | Yishun Town Sec |
32 | | Lam Tze King | | NUH | 0 | W | NUS High |
33 | | Lau Xian Hui Rudolph | | ACI | 0 | S | ACS Independent |
34 | | Lee I-Shiuan | | SJI | 0 | S | SJI |
35 | | Lee Shi Hao | | ACI | 0 | S | ACS Independent |
36 | | Lim Benjamin | | ACI | 0 | S | ACS Independent |
37 | | Lim De Li Derek | | ACI | 0 | S | ACS Independent |
38 | | Lim Jingxiang Bryan | | RIS | 0 | S | RI |
39 | | Lim Jun Nigel | | SPS | 0 | E | St Patrick's Sch |
40 | | Lim Jun Wei | | YTS | 0 | N | Yishun Town Sec |
41 | | Lim Jun Ying Malcolm | | RIS | 0 | S | RI |
42 | | Lim Kai Zheng Jerick | | NAS | 0 | E | Ngee Ann Sec |
43 | | Lim Si Heng | | HCI | 0 | W | Hwa Chong Institution |
44 | | Loh Wei Hao Gregory | | HCI | 0 | W | Hwa Chong Institution |
45 | | Low Timothy Jared | | SAS | 0 | S | St Anfrew's Sec |
46 | | Low Yi Wei Jonathan | | ACI | 0 | S | ACS Independent |
47 | | Luqman Nurhakim Bin Azman | | YTS | 0 | N | Yishsn Town Sec |
48 | | M Chandruvel | | SAS | 0 | S | St Andrew's Sec |
49 | | Muhammad Ilham Fahillah | | YTS | 0 | N | Yishun Town Sec |
50 | | Muhammad Sami Genc | | GES | 0 | S | Gan Eng Seng Sch Sec |
51 | | Ng Chee Kian Patrick | | PHS | 0 | N | Presbyterian High Sch |
52 | | Ng Ren Yong | | HCI | 0 | W | Hwa Chong Institution |
53 | | Ng Wee Hong Brendan | | HCI | 0 | W | Hwa Chong Institution |
54 | | Ng Zhong Shen Brighton | | VTS | 0 | E | Victoria Sch |
55 | | Ong Jia Xuan J'sen | | JYS | 0 | W | Juying Sec |
56 | | Ong Keng Ping | | YTS | 0 | N | Yishun Town Sec |
57 | | Ong Wei Jun Tristan | | JYS | 0 | W | Juying Sec |
58 | | Ong Zheng Long Clive | | ACI | 0 | S | ACS Independent |
59 | | Ow Jun Wai | | ACI | 0 | S | ACS Independent |
60 | | Pandian Thilak | | YTS | 0 | N | Yishun Town Sec |
61 | | Phillips Mark Edmund | | SPS | 0 | E | St Patrick's Sch |
62 | | Reuben Christopher Suherman | | RIS | 0 | S | RI |
63 | | Rishe Babu | | SAS | 0 | S | St Andrew's Sec |
64 | | Sandave Singh S/o Tarlochan S | | JYS | 0 | W | Juying Sec |
65 | | Senthil Kumar Arun Raghavendren | | YTS | 0 | N | Yishun Town Sec |
66 | | Shi Wenyi | | RIS | 0 | S | RI |
67 | | Sow Miaoxuan Bryan | | RIS | 0 | S | RI |
68 | | Swaminathan Varun | | YTS | 0 | N | Yishun Town Sec |
69 | | Syed Syabil Akif B Syedz | | NAS | 0 | E | Ngee Ann Sec |
70 | | Tan Jun Qi Benjamin | | SJI | 0 | S | SJI |
71 | | Tan Sze Kai Brian | | RIS | 0 | S | RI |
72 | | Tan Tze Lin Tommy | | ACI | 0 | S | ACS Independent |
73 | | Tan Wei Xiang | | JYS | 0 | W | Juying Sec |
74 | | Tan Wei Zhe Jeremy | | TKS | 0 | E | Tanjong Katong Sec |
75 | | Tan Yang Han Joel | | SAS | 0 | S | St Andrew's Sec |
76 | | Tan Zhong Kai | | VTS | 0 | E | Victoria Sch |
77 | | Tan Zi Han | | NHH | 0 | W | Nan Hua High |
78 | | Tay Lucas | | CHS | 0 | N | Catholic High Sec |
79 | | Tay Tze Kiat Jonathan | | RIS | 0 | S | RI |
80 | | Teo Keane | | HCI | 0 | W | Hwa Chong Institution |
81 | | Tran Minh Hoang | | ACI | 0 | S | ACS Independent |
82 | | Wang Zhaoxiong | | NHH | 0 | W | Nan Hua Hign |
83 | | Wu Jian Zhong Timothy | | RIS | 0 | S | RI |
84 | | Yao Jiaxin | | HCI | 0 | W | Hwa Chong Institution |
85 | | Yap Jun Yan Rufus | | YTS | 0 | N | Yishun Town Sec |
86 | | Yavanik Ramachandran | | SAS | 0 | S | St Andrew's Sec |
87 | | Yeo Han Justin Abel | | ACI | 0 | S | ACS Independent |
88 | | Yeo Kok Wei | | ACI | 0 | S | ACS Independent |
89 | | Yick Benjamin Oliver | | ACI | 0 | S | ACS Independent |
90 | | Young Ezekiel Ong | | SJI | 0 | S | SJI |
91 | | Zhang Jing Zheng | | NUH | 0 | W | NUS High |
92 | | Zhu Jieshuai | | JVS | 0 | W | Jurongville Sec |
93 | | Tan Jun Yu | | JYS | 0 | W | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|