Nr. | | Namn | Nation | RatingN | Gr | Klubb |
1 | FM | Soto Perez Sergio | GR | 2308 | | Club Ajedrez Motril |
2 | | Merario Alarcon Andres | MA | 2222 | | Ajedrez Metro Club |
3 | | Puertas Martin Savins | AL | 2126 | | Club Ajedrez Frigan Vicar |
4 | | Sanchez Martinez Andres | GR | 2091 | | Club Ajedrez Motril |
5 | | Bacas Rodriguez Julio | GR | 2049 | | Club Ajedrez Motril |
6 | | Orantes Taboada Francisco | GR | 2023 | | Club Ajedrez Caja Granada |
7 | | Hernandez Perez Juan Carlos | JA | 2005 | | Club Ajedrez Casino Primitivo |
8 | | Guerra Rivera Salvador | MA | 2000 | | Ajedrez Metro Club |
9 | | Perez Gomez Victor Manuel | GR | 1972 | T | 0 |
10 | | Gutierrez Curras Daniel | MA | 1967 | | Ajedrez Metro Club |
11 | | Castillo Rodriguez Angel Luis | GR | 1963 | | Club Ajedrez Motril |
12 | | Moreno Alberti Manuel Maria | MA | 1961 | | Club Atletismo Guadalhorce De |
13 | | Robles Perez Antonio | GR | 1897 | T | Motril |
14 | | Lupion Linares Mariano | GR | 1886 | | Club Ajedrez Balcon De Europa |
15 | | Jodar Martos Juan Jose | MA | 1852 | | Club Ajedrez Trebejos |
16 | | Gomez Ligero Sergio | AL | 1816 | | Club Ajedrez Vicar |
17 | | Martin Galvez Manuel | GR | 1814 | | Club Ajedrez Motril |
18 | | Martinez Garret Jose Francisc | MA | 1808 | T | 0 |
19 | | Salguero Mendez Raul | GR | 1787 | | Club Ajedrez Motril |
20 | | Garcia Navarro Jose Jesus | AL | 1769 | | Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo |
21 | | Garzon Rodriguez Jose Manuel | MA | 1760 | | Club Atletismo Guadalhorce De |
22 | | Pulido Esteban Francisco Dani | GR | 1743 | | Club Ajedrez Motril |
23 | | Casares Morales Francisco A. | GR | 1723 | T | 0 |
24 | | Rubio Gonzalez Dario Jesus | GR | 1713 | | Club Ajedrez Motril |
25 | | Lopez Nieto Jose Manuel | GR | 1696 | | Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia |
26 | | Canedo Aceituno Raul | JA | 1694 | | C.D. Cruz Roja De Linares |
27 | | Garcia Balderas Francisco Jos | MA | 1681 | T | 0 |
28 | | Bravo Rojas Sebastian | GR | 1664 | | Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia |
29 | | Lopez Sanchez Rafael | GR | 1660 | | Club Ajedrez Salobreña |
30 | | Dominguez Ruiz Mario | GR | 1654 | | Club Ajedrez Motril |
31 | | Ros Montoya Jose Ignacio | GR | 1651 | | Club Dama De Baza |
32 | | Merelo Garcia Francisco | AL | 1615 | | Club Ajedrez Roquetas |
33 | | Ledesma Claros Daniel | MA | 1565 | | Club Ajedrez Miraflores |
34 | | De Haro Gonzalez Antonio | GR | 1529 | | Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia |
35 | | Ortiz Gomez Jose Manuel | GR | 1527 | | Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia |
36 | | Colomer De Luque Francisco | MA | 1522 | | Club Ajedrez Trebejos |
37 | | Clemente Chen Alfredo | AL | 1518 | | Club Ajedrez Frigan Vicar |
38 | | Alonso Vega Miguel Angel | GR | 1512 | T | 0 |
39 | | Escudero Martin Roberto | AL | 1507 | | Club Ajedrez Vicar |
40 | | Lupiañez Sanchez Luis | GR | 1477 | | Club Ajedrez Motril |
41 | | Ortiz Del Campo David | GR | 1474 | | Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia |
42 | | Guerrero Moreno Antonio | AL | 1470 | | Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo |
43 | | Rodriguez Dieguez Horacio | GR | 1458 | T | 0 |
44 | | Tabera Benitez Sebastian | MA | 1458 | | Club Ajedrez Miraflores |
45 | | Redondo Garcia Alejandro | GR | 1454 | T | Granada |
46 | | Jimenez Tejada Juan Jose | GR | 1446 | | Club Ajedrez Motril |
47 | | Redondo Morales Eduardo | GR | 1443 | T | Granada |
48 | | Banu Mircea Mihai | AL | 1439 | | Club Ajedrez Vicar |
49 | | Fernandez Camacho Antonio | AL | 1437 | | Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo |
50 | | Anguita Perez Francisco | GR | 1434 | T | 0 |
51 | | Palacios Moya Andres | GR | 1428 | | Almuñecar |
52 | | Vacas Garcia Jose Antonio | JA | 1425 | | Club Ajedrez Torre De Mengibar |
53 | | Correa Barwick Lucia Del Carm | GR | 1420 | | Club Ajedrez Motril |
54 | | Lorente Lopez Jose Luis | GR | 1417 | | Club Ajedrez Motril |
55 | | Lorente Serrano Rosa Adela | GR | 1408 | | Club Ajedrez Motril |
56 | | Tuset Sanchez Antonio | AL | 1408 | | Club Ajedrez Roquetas |
57 | | Serrano Sanchez Luis | GR | 1407 | | Torrenueva |
58 | | Gutierrez Lupion Daniel | MA | 1403 | | Club Ajedrez Miraflores |
59 | | Sanchez Schneider Manuel | GR | 1397 | | Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia |
60 | | Gonzalez Vallejo Ignacio | GR | 1393 | | Club Ajedrez Caja Granada |
61 | | Garrido Diaz Jose Antonio | MA | 1386 | | Club Ajedrez Miraflores |
62 | | Garrido Diaz Ernesto | MA | 1380 | | Club Ajedrez Miraflores |
63 | | Oliver Pina Jesus | GR | 1373 | | Club Ajedrez Motril |
64 | | Megias Garcia Jose Manuel | GR | 1371 | T | 0 |
65 | | Peralta Velasco Rafael | GR | 1362 | | Club Ajedrez Motril |
66 | | Llena Velarde David | AL | 1348 | | Club Ajedrez Frigan Vicar |
67 | | Fernandez Correa German | GR | 1326 | | Club Ajedrez Motril |
68 | | Belzunce Tormo Javier | GR | 1316 | | Club Ajedrez Salobreña |
69 | | Pertiñez Bustos Sergio | GR | 1292 | T | Almuñecar |
70 | | Garcia Barbero Francisco Jose | MA | 1291 | T | 0 |
71 | | Tiron Robert | GR | 1285 | T | Velez Benaudalla |
72 | | Clemente Rodriguez Nicolas | CO | 1281 | T | Almeria |
73 | | Sanchez Lopez Jesus | CO | 1278 | | Club Deportivo Reina Brillante |
74 | | Puertas Sanchez Jose Manuel | AL | 1267 | T | Torvizcon |
75 | | Banu Anton | AL | 1262 | T | Club Ajedrez Vicar |
76 | | Redondo Morales Juan Jose | GR | 1261 | T | Madrid |
77 | | Gutierrez Lupion Nuria | MA | 1254 | | Club Ajedrez Miraflores |
78 | | Valenzuela Fernandez Alejandro | GR | 1250 | | Club Ajedrez Motril |
79 | | Gonzalez Rogel Juan Manuel | GR | 1237 | | Motril |
80 | | Jodar Carrascosa Hipolito | GR | 1232 | T | Motril |
81 | | Soria Ruiz Francisco Jesus | GR | 1226 | | Club Ajedrez Salobreña |
82 | | Banu Luis Thodor | AL | 1219 | | Vicar |
83 | | Esparrell Cabrera Laura | GR | 1218 | | Club Ajedrez Motril |
84 | | Cervello Batle Lluis | GR | 1209 | T | Club Ajedrez Motril |
85 | | Herrera Salvador Francisco Al | GR | 1205 | | Club Ajedrez Motril |
86 | | Gutierrez Morales Antonio | MA | 1196 | | Club Ajedrez Miraflores |
87 | | Milan Valverde Roberto Carlos | AL | 1192 | | Club Ajedrez Roquetas |
88 | | Lorente Serrano Lara Eloisa | GR | 1185 | | Club Ajedrez Motril |
89 | | Morales Aguila Joaquin | GR | 1180 | | Club Ajedrez Salobreña |
90 | | Martin Istillarty Maria | GR | 1168 | | Club Ajedrez Motril |
91 | | Pastor Gonzalez Francisco Ang | JA | 1165 | | C.D. Cruz Roja De Linares |
92 | | Garrido Garrido Jose Antonio | MA | 1153 | T | 0 |
93 | | Padilla Cherrez Alejandro | GR | 1141 | | Club Ajedrez Motril |
94 | | Cañadas Salguero Francisco | GR | 1139 | T | Calahonda |
95 | | Vallejo Cantero Diego | GR | 1126 | | Club Ajedrez Caja Granada |
96 | | Hernandez Hurtado Jose Carlos | JA | 1117 | | Club Ajedrez Casino Primitivo |
97 | | Pogromskyy Anton | Ma | 1113 | | Ajedrez Metro Club |
98 | | Ros Fernandez Jose Ignacio | GR | 1110 | | Club Dama De Baza |
99 | | Valdivia Khudiakova Yulia | AL | 1103 | | Club Ajedrez El Ejido |
100 | | Gonzalez Pintor Ivan | GR | 1098 | | Club Ajedrez Motril |
101 | | Orantes Martin Manuel | GR | 1092 | T | Granada |
102 | | Lupion Alamilla Maria Del Car | MA | 1082 | T | Club Ajedrez Miraflores |
103 | | Cañadas Martin Borja | GR | 1078 | | Club Ajedrez Motril |
104 | | Gonzalez Pintor Aroa | GR | 1068 | | Club Ajedrez Motril |
105 | | Pineda Martin Angel | GR | 1066 | | Club Ajedrez Motril |
106 | | Villegas Fernandez Emilio | GR | 1062 | T | Motril |
107 | | Cervello Fernandez Xavier | GR | 1050 | | Club Ajedrez Motril |
108 | | Llena Velarde Virginia | AL | 1046 | | Club Ajedrez Frigan Vicar |
109 | | Villegas Franco Emilio | GR | 1045 | T | Motril |
110 | | Serrano Almendros Alejandro | GR | 1040 | T | Granada |
111 | | Martin Morales Fernando | GR | 1038 | | Club Ajedrez Motril |
112 | | Bermudez Jimenez Jose Antonio | AL | 1037 | T | Roquetas |
113 | | Peralta Viñas Rafael | GR | 1019 | | Club Ajedrez Motril |
114 | | Sanchez Lopez Carlos | CO | 1009 | | Club Deportivo Reina Brillante |
115 | | Llera Molino Pablo | GR | 996 | | Club Ajedrez Motril |
116 | | Valdivia Alijarte Victor | GR | 981 | T | Calahonda |
117 | | Martin Istillarty Javier | GR | 975 | | Club Ajedrez Motril |
118 | | Peralta Viñas Laura | AL | 969 | | Club Ajedrez Motril |
119 | | Pogromska Darya | MA | 954 | | Ajedrez Metro Club |
120 | | Alexander Frost Philip | GR | 0 | T | Club Ajedrez Motril |
121 | | Alonso Diaz Tatiana Maria | GR | 0 | T | Motril |
122 | | Alonso Diaz Yolanda Cristina | GR | 0 | T | Motril |
123 | | Alonso Vargas David | GR | 0 | T | |
124 | | Bacas Guerrero Pablo | GR | 0 | T | Club Ajedrez Motril |
125 | | Bautista Jimenez Jose Carlos | GR | 0 | T | Velez Benaudalla |
126 | | Belzunce Klett Carlos | GR | 0 | | Club Ajedrez Salobreña |
127 | | Benitez Marquez Mª Dolores | MA | 0 | T | Club Ajedrez Miraflores |
128 | | Cabrerizo Frias Francisco | GR | 0 | T | Motril |
129 | | Carro Martin Ruben | GR | 0 | | Motril |
130 | | Castellano Clemente Adrian | GR | 0 | T | Carchuna |
131 | | Castellano Clemente Pablo | GR | 0 | T | Carchuna |
132 | | Castro Garcia Alvaro | GR | 0 | T | Motril |
133 | | Cañadas Martin Javier | GR | 0 | T | Calahonda |
134 | | Cañadas Martin Jaime | GR | 0 | T | Calahonda |
135 | | Correa Garcia Esmeralda | GR | 0 | T | Motril |
136 | | Delmo Muñoz Manuela | GR | 0 | T | Motril |
137 | | Esteban Cañadas Alejandro | GR | 0 | T | Motril |
138 | | Fernandez Gomez Carmen | GR | 0 | T | |
139 | | Garcia Diaz Ruben | GR | 0 | T | Motril |
140 | | Garcia Gallardo Cristobal | MA | 0 | T | Malaga |
141 | | Genol Rivas Adrian | GR | 0 | T | Almuñecar |
142 | | Gonzalez Jimenez Antonio | GR | 0 | T | Almuñecar |
143 | | Gonzalez Sanchez Diego | GR | 0 | | Motril |
144 | | Gonzalez Vacas Raul | GR | 0 | T | Club Ajedrez Motril |
145 | | Ibañez Macias Aitor | GR | 0 | | Caja Granada |
146 | | Jeronimo Aragon Manuel Enrique | GR | 0 | T | Almuñecar |
147 | | Jeronimo Aragon Rafael | GR | 0 | T | Almuñecar |
148 | | Jimenez Fernandez Pedro | GR | 0 | T | Almuñecar |
149 | | Jimenez Garcia Estefania | AL | 0 | T | Roquetas |
150 | | Jimenez Jimenez Adrian | GR | 0 | T | |
151 | | Ledesma Santillan Juan Cruz | GR | 0 | T | Almuñecar |
152 | | Ledesma Santillan Nahuel | GR | 0 | T | Almuñecar |
153 | | Ligero Urbano Lucia | GR | 0 | T | Almuñecar |
154 | | Ligero Urbano Oscar | GR | 0 | T | Almuñecar |
155 | | Lopez Molina Guillermo | GR | 0 | T | Almuñecar |
156 | | Manzano Alaminos Rafael | GR | 0 | T | Almuñecar |
157 | | Martin Garrido Miguel | GR | 0 | T | Almuñecar |
158 | | Martin Manzano Francisco | GR | 0 | T | Almuñecar |
159 | | Martin Manzano Francisco Antonio | GR | 0 | T | Albuñol |
160 | | Martin Morales Adrian | GR | 0 | | Motril |
161 | | Martinez Jimenez Jose Carlos | GR | 0 | T | |
162 | | Masegosa Robles Guillermo | GR | 0 | T | Almuñecar |
163 | | Masegosa Robles Jesus | GR | 0 | T | Almuñecar |
164 | | Mazcuñan Ruiz Leo | GR | 0 | T | Club Ajedrez Motril |
165 | | Milan Valverde Alvaro | AL | 0 | T | Roquetas |
166 | | Moya Escañuela Pedro | GR | 0 | T | Motril |
167 | | Moya Escañuela Manuel | GR | 0 | T | Motril |
168 | | Muresan Iulius Gabriel | GR | 0 | T | Motril |
169 | | Muñoz Sanchez Amara | GR | 0 | T | Almuñecar |
170 | | Patris Sacha | GR | 0 | T | Almuñecar |
171 | | Peralta Garciolo Pablo | GR | 0 | T | Almuñecar |
172 | | Perez Figueroa Francisco Victorianp | GR | 0 | T | Motril |
173 | | Perez Morales Guillermo | GR | 0 | T | Motril |
174 | | Perez Perez Francisco Javier | GR | 0 | T | |
175 | | Perez Rodriguez Manuel | GR | 0 | T | Club Ajedrez Motril |
176 | | Perez Torres Eduardo | GR | 0 | T | Almuñecar |
177 | | Pineda Barreras Ignacio | GR | 0 | T | Motril |
178 | | Pinos Cañadas Mateo | GR | 0 | T | Motril |
179 | | Rodriguez Alabarce Francisco | GR | 0 | T | Almuñecar |
180 | | Rodriguez Rodriguez Hugo | GR | 0 | T | Velez Benaudalla |
181 | | Ros Fernandez Diego | GR | 0 | T | Baza |
182 | | Rubiño Estevez Saul | GR | 0 | T | Carchuna |
183 | | Ruiz Aparicio Alejandro | GR | 0 | T | Motril |
184 | | Ruiz Aparicio Pablo | GR | 0 | T | Motril |
185 | | Ruiz Barbero Sergio | GR | 0 | T | Almuñecar |
186 | | Salguero Correa Lucia | GR | 0 | T | Calahonda |
187 | | Salguero Correa Raul | GR | 0 | T | Calahonda |
188 | | Sanchez Moreno Antonio Jesus | GR | 0 | | |
189 | | Segura Garrido Antonio | GR | 0 | T | Motril |
190 | | Serrano Almendros Angel | GR | 0 | T | Granada |
191 | | Serrano Toribio Juan Jesus | GR | 0 | T | Granada |
192 | | Silvente Cortes Adrian | GR | 0 | T | Motril |
193 | | Silvente Cortes Pedro | GR | 0 | T | Motril |
194 | | Silvente Mallo Pedro J. | GR | 0 | T | Motril |
195 | | Soto Galdeano Alvaro | GR | 0 | T | Motril |
196 | | Soto Guzman Antonio | GR | 0 | T | Motril |
197 | | Soto Perez David | VA | 0 | T | Valencia |
198 | | Vallejo Cantero Irene | GR | 0 | T | Granada |
199 | | Vera Martin Mª Angeles | GR | 0 | T | Ceuta |
200 | | Ye Qi Ling | AL | 0 | T | Almeria |
201 | | Ye Qi Xin | AL | 0 | T | Almeria |
202 | | Lopez Ruiz Carmen | GR | 0 | T | |
203 | | Lopez Ruiz Adrian | GR | 0 | T | |
204 | | Merelo Figueroa Francisco | AL | 0 | | Roquetas |