Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Wasa CEDERQUIST JGP 2015 Klass D f. 2004-2005Posledná aktualizácia 12.04.2015 16:04:50, Creator/Last Upload: Wasa SK
Štartová listina
č. | | Meno | FED | pohlavie | Typ | Gr | Klub |
1 | | Svetic Matija | SWE | | U11 | N | SS 4 Springare |
2 | | Östlund Joar | SWE | | U11 | J | Wasa SK |
3 | | Nord Gabriel | SWE | | U11 | J | Kristallens SK |
4 | | Jernberg Christopher | SWE | | U11 | J | Västerås SK |
5 | | Johansson Öhman Daniel | SWE | | U11 | J | Järfälla SS |
6 | | Wesshagen William | SWE | | U11 | J | Wasa SK |
7 | | Nilsson Oliver | SWE | | U11 | J | Trojanska Hästen |
8 | | Nord Henning | SWE | | U11 | J | Trojanska Hästen |
9 | | Östlund Tobias | SWE | | U11 | J | Wasa SK |
10 | | Agrest Simon | SWE | | U11 | J | Sollentuna SK |
11 | | Jennings Oliver | SWE | | U11 | J | Järfälla SS |
12 | | Lönn Edvard | SWE | | U11 | J | Järfälla SS |
13 | | Brehmer Felix | SWE | | U11 | J | Wasa SK |
14 | | Ivarsson Sebastian | SWE | | U11 | J | Kristallens SK |
15 | | Ryberg Emil | SWE | | U11 | N | SK Rockaden |
16 | | Espinosa Astor | SWE | | U11 | J | SK Rockaden |
17 | | Brehmer Nell | SWE | w | U11 | J | Wasa SK |
18 | | Bergqvist Gustav | SWE | | U11 | J | Trojanska Hästen |
19 | | Klerdal Filip | SWE | | U11 | J | Sollentuna SK |
20 | | Ninsson Nick | SWE | | U11 | J | SK Rockaden |
21 | | Delviken David | SWE | | U11 | J | Sollentuna SK |
22 | | Geisler Kågström Gabriella | SWE | w | U11 | J | Kristallens SK |
23 | | Tankred Lingen Dhani | SWE | | U11 | J | Kristallens SK |
24 | | Helle Julia | SWE | w | U11 | J | Kristallens SK |
25 | | Sutinen Lundqvist Ilyan | SWE | | U11 | J | Kristallens SK |
26 | | Kaya Esen Diala | SWE | w | U11 | J | Kristallens SK |
27 | | Kullberg Thorn Isa | SWE | w | U11 | J | Kristallens SK |
28 | | Arnborg Anton | SWE | | U11 | J | SS 4 Springare |
29 | | Bjarnevi Nino | SWE | | U11 | J | Tyresö SK |
30 | | Dillén Tombs James | SWE | | U11 | J | Metapontum |
31 | | Edin Elvira | SWE | w | U11 | J | Kristallens SK |
32 | | Elmqvist Prah Simon | SWE | | U11 | N | SK Rockaden |
33 | | Gräslund Edvin | SWE | | U11 | N | SK Rockaden |
34 | | Hua Rebecca Beijia | SWE | w | U11 | J | SS 4 Springare |
35 | | Häggström Lo | SWE | | U11 | N | SK Rockaden |
36 | | Engman Jacobsson Troy | SWE | | U11 | J | SS 4 Springare |
37 | | Kairouz Alex | SWE | | U11 | J | Tyresö SK |
38 | | Kalander Viktor | SWE | | U11 | J | Tyresötornets Skol SK |
39 | | Kastor Oscar | SWE | | U11 | J | Essingeskolans SK |
40 | | Ljung Harald | SWE | | U11 | J | SS 4 Springare |
41 | | Mantel Noah | SWE | | U11 | J | SK Rockaden |
42 | | Mashal Mark | SWE | | U11 | J | Wasa SK |
43 | | Mossiaguine David | SWE | | U11 | N | Stockholms SS |
44 | | Petersson Anton | SWE | | U11 | J | Tyresö SK |
45 | | Ringbom Max | SWE | | U11 | J | Tyresö SK |
46 | | Rosenqvist Arvid | SWE | | U11 | N | SK Rockaden |
47 | | Schubert Öhlmer Lars | SWE | | U11 | J | SK Rockaden |
48 | | Serdaris Filip | SWE | | U11 | J | SS 4 Springare |
49 | | Troell Elliot | SWE | | U11 | J | Mälaröarnas SS |
50 | | Trost Adrian | SWE | | U11 | J | SK Rockaden |
51 | | Wenell Olle | SWE | | U11 | J | Essingeskolans SK |
52 | | Wollheim Elliot | SWE | | U11 | J | SS 4 Springare |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|