Logged on: Gast
Servertime 19.03.2024 09:16:15
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Copperbelt Inter District Schools Under 13 Boys - 2015
Posledná aktualizácia 02.04.2015 21:26:05, Creator/Last Upload: Zambia Chess-Federation
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
Klub
1
Banda Jeff
ZAM
0
Chingola
2
Bwalya Chibuye
ZAM
0
Luanshya
3
Chama Damson
ZAM
0
Ndola
4
Chibambo Nathan
ZAM
0
C/Bombwe
5
Chikesenge Kaumba
ZAM
0
C/Bombwe
6
Chilekwa Sailota
ZAM
0
Luanshya
7
Chilengi Beston
ZAM
0
Kitwe
8
Chisala Jeremaya
ZAM
0
Masaiti
9
Chisuse Ngalanga
ZAM
0
Kitwe
10
Chola Mundenda
ZAM
0
Kalulushi
11
Kanema Charles
ZAM
0
Kalulushi
12
Kangwa Musonda
ZAM
0
Luanshya
13
Katako Chanda
ZAM
0
Mufulira
14
Kumwenda Gift
ZAM
0
Luanshya
15
Lombe Kanika
ZAM
0
Lumfwanyama
16
Lupiya Emmanuel
ZAM
0
Kalulushi
17
Mabengwa Chanda
ZAM
0
Chingola
18
Masha Mponda
ZAM
0
Chingola
19
Mbewe Castro
ZAM
0
Mufulira
20
Mbewe Joseph
ZAM
0
Kitwe
21
Mhone Levy
ZAM
0
Luanshya
22
Mukelebai Joy
ZAM
0
Mufulira
23
Mukuka Shadrick
ZAM
0
Chingola
24
Mulemba Benson
ZAM
0
Mpongwe
25
Mulemba Samuel
ZAM
0
Mpongwe
26
Mulenga Chanda
ZAM
0
Mufulira
27
Mulenga Max
ZAM
0
Lumfwanyama
28
Mulilo Moses
ZAM
0
Ndola
29
Mulumbwe Nason
ZAM
0
Ndola
30
Muma Webster
ZAM
0
Kitwe
31
Musuku Musanya
ZAM
0
Masaiti
32
Mwale Joshua
ZAM
0
Kalulushi
33
Mwanambuyu Mwakoi
ZAM
0
Mpongwe
34
Mwango Simon
ZAM
0
C/Bombwe
35
Mwansa Mwila
ZAM
0
C/Bombwe
36
Mwanza Jacob
ZAM
0
Lumfwanyama
37
Mwelwa Charles
ZAM
0
Masaiti
38
Mwenya Bernard
ZAM
0
C/Bombwe
39
Ndalalakwa Nyambati
ZAM
0
Mpongwe
40
Phiri Tapela
ZAM
0
Ndola
41
Sebenza Prince
ZAM
0
Kalulushi
42
Sheleni Choolwe
ZAM
0
Mufulira
43
Siame Njavwa
ZAM
0
Mpongwe
44
Simutowe Paul
ZAM
0
Lumfwanyama
45
Simutowe Trust
ZAM
0
Lumfwanyama
46
Soko Gershom
ZAM
0
Masaiti
47
Zulu Andrew
ZAM
0
Masaiti
48
Zyambo Kenny
ZAM
0
Chingola
49
Mulenga Clement
ZAM
0
Kitwe
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 12.03.2024 12:22
Tiráž