Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 18:30:12
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Start
Turneringsdatabas
Österrikiska mästerskapet
Pictures
FAQ
Webanmälan
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Кубок Москвы среди мальчиков и девочек до 13 лет - С
Senast uppdaterad10.06.2015 17:50:39, Creator/Last Upload: Moscow chess federation
Sök spelare
Sök
Startlista
Nr.
Namn
Fide-ID
Nation
Rating
Klubb
1
Платущихина Дарья
34177822
RUS
1508
Юность Москвы
2
Ваничев Стефан
44102909
RUS
1507
3
Русович Павел
34192619
RUS
1503
Куркино
4
Таранец Виталий
34195910
RUS
1478
Куркино
5
Акопян Гор
54110629
RUS
1471
ДЮСШ №58
6
Новикова Варвара
54117666
RUS
1463
ДЮСШ №58
7
Журавлев Семен
54137837
RUS
1450
Пушкино
8
Ибрагимов Марат
RUS
1450
Пушкино
9
Шандарин Демьян
RUS
1450
Пушкино
10
Пыхова Нина
34188298
RUS
1449
Школа №1189 им. И. В. Курчатова
11
Кей-Си Бикрам
RUS
1444
Школа Анатолия Карпова
12
Татаринова Софья
34187011
RUS
1438
Перово
13
Неронова Людмила
34185540
RUS
1436
Чертаново
14
Лаврушко Семен
34186880
RUS
1433
Патриот
15
Максимов Никита
RUS
1429
Олимп
16
Корякина Мария
44148755
RUS
1420
Тушино
17
Демин Федор
34186759
RUS
1418
Школа Анатолия Карпова
18
Кузьмин Василий
44175655
RUS
1418
Юность Москвы
19
Сурконт Ярослав
44130040
RUS
1414
Юность Москвы
20
Гринченко Егор
44175396
RUS
1408
Юность Москвы
21
Ефимов Иван
44175213
RUS
1408
Центральный Дом Шахматиста
22
Кузнецов Дмитрий Мих.
44166206
RUS
1408
Чертаново
23
Игнатов Андрей
34192520
RUS
1407
Куркино
24
Малютин Никита
54137675
RUS
1404
Этюд
25
Гадзацев Георгий
44144490
RUS
1399
Юность Москвы
26
Бобков Александр
34180025
RUS
1397
Талёнок
27
Пономарева Ксения
34185612
RUS
1396
Школа Анатолия Карпова
28
Миронов Руслан
44175728
RUS
1394
Юность Москвы
29
Кулага Ксения
44101899
RUS
1392
ДЮСШ №58
30
Коломейчук Александр
44175582
RUS
1390
Юность Москвы
31
Феоктистов Денис
RUS
1387
Шахматное королевство
32
Фролов Артём
44146477
RUS
1379
33
Каплун Михаил
54160146
RUS
1375
Школа Анатолия Карпова
34
Карташов Матвей
44130376
RUS
1374
Школа Анатолия Карпова
35
Москвина Полина
34185531
RUS
1374
Юность Москвы
36
Чалов Алексей
RUS
1371
Дворец
37
Дунаев Артем
34185280
RUS
1370
Школа Анатолия Карпова
38
Воскобойников Никита
44146469
RUS
1368
Зюйд-Вест
39
Гайдамак Всеволод
34156655
RUS
1368
Юность Москвы
40
Подовалова Мария
44131470
RUS
1367
Юность Москвы
41
Комиссаров Иван
44175590
RUS
1366
Перово
42
Мазуров Андрей
RUS
1366
Дворец
43
Абрамов Дмитрий
RUS
1365
Гармония
44
Кирьяков Олег
RUS
1365
Перово
45
Карпов Никита
34195880
RUS
1358
Куркино
46
Ковальчук Алексей
RUS
1352
Юность Москвы
47
Пак Даниил
RUS
1350
Юность Москвы
48
Афанасьев Александр
RUS
1341
Гармония
49
Рожникова Мария
44183607
RUS
1340
Перово
50
Литвиненко Георгий
34192562
RUS
1336
Куркино
51
Андреев Владимир
RUS
1330
Школа №1189 им. И. В. Курчатова
52
Егоров Артем
44175230
RUS
1329
Юность Москвы
53
Тюрин Владимир
44176058
RUS
1329
54
Холкин Арсений
44166311
RUS
1328
Дворец
55
Зонтов Дмитрий
44167610
RUS
1327
56
Солунов Данила
44175990
RUS
1325
Юность Москвы
57
Бугаков Михаил
54156408
RUS
1322
Олимп
58
Саитова Лейла
54154740
RUS
1322
Каисса
59
Победимова Анастасия
34185604
RUS
1320
Юность Москвы
60
Пономарев Александр
RUS
1320
Гармония
61
Савченко Никита
44161441
RUS
1318
62
Тедеева Ольга
44120214
RUS
1313
Дворец
63
Архипов Александр
44175035
RUS
1312
Юность Москвы
64
Пароев Андрей
RUS
1312
Интеллект
65
Кузнецов Никита
RUS
1307
Сабурово
66
Петренко Максим
RUS
1307
Олимп
67
Линцов Арсений
54159075
RUS
1305
Гармония
68
Джамбинова Айта
54154634
RUS
1304
Патриот
69
Зубрилин Борис
44176112
RUS
1304
Юность Москвы
70
Серажим Станислав
44175949
RUS
1303
Юность Москвы
71
Егиазарян Роберт
44175221
RUS
1302
Кунцево
72
Митюшов Дмитрий
44173997
RUS
1302
Дворец
73
Андрияшев Александр
34181935
RUS
1301
Куркино
74
Митрюшин Федор
RUS
1298
Интеллект
75
Тумгоев Руслан
RUS
1296
Юность Москвы
76
Романов Максим
54145023
RUS
1294
Дворец
77
Антонова Амалия
44140770
RUS
1293
Юность Москвы
78
Калашников Егор
44175442
RUS
1291
Маэстро
79
Дмитренок Марта
44175183
RUS
1288
Дворец
80
Смолков Петр
34184837
RUS
1286
Юность Москвы
81
Стёпин Иван
44176015
RUS
1285
Кунцево
82
Якубович Виктор
34182206
RUS
1281
Юность Москвы
83
Ключева Варвара
RUS
1274
Дворец
84
Коломеец Даниэль
RUS
1274
Школа Анатолия Карпова
85
Воровицкая Анастасия
44176074
RUS
1272
Юность Москвы
86
Кещян Тигран
RUS
1265
Юность Москвы
87
Ахметшина Анна
44158653
RUS
1264
Юность Москвы
88
Карибджанов Матвей
RUS
1260
Перово
89
Молодык Иван
44175736
RUS
1260
Юность Москвы
90
Гани Михаил
44175337
RUS
1259
ДЮСШ №58
91
Размадзе Никита
54137756
RUS
1256
Атлант
92
Белозерова Ольга
34185256
RUS
1255
ПШС
93
Иустинов Тимур
44167237
RUS
1255
Олимп
94
Кортунов Дмитрий
44176597
RUS
1254
Перово
95
Лешкашели Реваз
34186902
RUS
1254
Школа Анатолия Карпова
96
Дубровкина Лида
54110750
RUS
1251
Шахматное королевство
97
Нестеров Святослав
RUS
1243
98
Нестеров Егор
RUS
1241
Юность Москвы
99
Вербицкий Денис
44176066
RUS
1240
Школа Анатолия Карпова
100
Пинский Александр
34185086
RUS
1238
Белая ладья
101
Котов Александр
44175612
RUS
1233
Дворец
102
Семенов Лев
44150660
RUS
1232
Школа №57
103
Денщик Александра
44175140
RUS
1230
Юность Москвы
104
Галкин Алексей
44175329
RUS
1225
Школа №1883
105
Пягай Алексей
34160890
RUS
1225
Перово
106
Бискуп Степан
RUS
1221
Этюд
107
Юсупов Соломон
54154995
RUS
1221
Гармония
108
Кригер Елизавета
44175639
RUS
1219
Сабурово
109
Серажим Александр
44175930
RUS
1218
Юность Москвы
110
Гольденберг Давид
34185337
RUS
1216
Юность Москвы
111
Шушунов Алексей
RUS
1214
112
Литвиненко Павел
34192570
RUS
1212
Куркино
113
Войтович Александр
RUS
1205
Юность Москвы
114
Зацепин Егор
RUS
1204
Юность Москвы
115
Князев Сергей
RUS
1197
Юность Москвы
116
Ахметов Ярослав
44174977
RUS
1186
Юность Москвы
117
Барбашов Михаил
RUS
1184
118
Зонтова Ольга
44167628
RUS
1184
119
Ступак Артемий
RUS
1180
Гармония
120
Новиков Никита
44109024
RUS
1177
Юность Москвы
121
Малмыгина Валерия
RUS
1174
Союз-спорт
122
Улановский Андрей
RUS
1172
Юность Москвы
123
Дудкин Алексей
34186783
RUS
1168
124
Машкарин Иван
RUS
1168
Союз-спорт
125
Субботин Сергей
44176031
RUS
1166
Юность Москвы
126
Семич Ева
RUS
1165
Юность Москвы
127
Баринов Николай
54159601
RUS
1160
128
Полякова Полина
44175850
RUS
1158
Куркино
129
Есипов Михаил
44175248
RUS
1157
Юность Москвы
130
Анчикова Ольга
54115655
RUS
1155
131
Устинов Максим
54145074
RUS
1151
Маэстро
132
Калагин Максим
RUS
1148
Десна
133
Станковский Алексей
54100445
RUS
1148
Центральный Дом Шахматиста
134
Баранчиков Степан
54144841
RUS
1146
Крепкие орешки ОБЮ
135
Биненко Даниил
RUS
1144
Королята
136
Кужекин Дмитрий
RUS
1141
Школа Игоря Коровина
137
Быковских Екатерина
44150679
RUS
1140
138
Павшенко Дмитрий
54160219
RUS
1140
Школа №1883
139
Кац Аркадий
34192546
RUS
1136
Куркино
140
Субботин Никита
RUS
1136
Юность Москвы
141
Самарин Иван
44175892
RUS
1130
Юность Москвы
142
Бискуп Лиза
RUS
1128
Этюд
143
Воронецкий Ярослав
RUS
1127
Юность Москвы
144
Каган Илья
RUS
1126
ДЮСШ №58
145
Морозов Всеволод
44175744
RUS
1126
Юность Москвы
146
Захаров Денис
RUS
1125
Юность Москвы
147
Арутюнян Герман
54113920
RUS
1123
Юность Москвы
148
Кукушкин Григорий
34185434
RUS
1121
Юность Москвы
149
Заикин Артём
RUS
1110
Десна
150
Потравный Даниэль
RUS
1106
Юность Москвы
151
Гуров Никита
RUS
1100
Перово
152
Короткова Юлия
54110726
RUS
1100
Перово
153
Тюленев Константин
54155975
RUS
1100
Дворец
154
Щорс Петр
54155606
RUS
1096
Школа №1883
155
Курбаси Алексей
RUS
1095
Юность Москвы
156
Малышев Даниил
RUS
1095
Юность Москвы
157
Пономарев Иван
RUS
1094
Королята
158
Белозерова Дарья
34184713
RUS
1088
ПШС
159
Переверзев Тимофей
RUS
1080
Шахматное королевство
160
Александров Владислав
RUS
1068
Юность Москвы
161
Школьников Максим
RUS
1065
Юность Москвы
162
Махлин Григорий
RUS
1056
Юность Москвы
163
Солунов Фома
44176007
RUS
1054
Юность Москвы
164
Логинов Василий
RUS
1050
165
Садов Артемий
RUS
1045
ЦФК и С ЮВАО
166
Хачатрян Николя
RUS
1045
Куркино
167
Урусов Герман
RUS
1033
Куркино
168
Андреев Герман
44175000
RUS
1032
Юность Москвы
169
Минаева Ксения
44167253
RUS
1024
170
Рассолов Николай
54160227
RUS
1020
Школа №1883
171
Гришечкин Никита
44175400
RUS
1005
172
Сычев Николай
RUS
1004
Гимназия №1590
173
Архангельский Павел
RUS
1000
Инициатива
174
Басевич Максим
RUS
1000
Юность Москвы
175
Гани Екатерина
RUS
1000
ДЮСШ №58
176
Гареев Мефодий
RUS
1000
Куркино
177
Дердо Давид
RUS
1000
Юность Москвы
178
Довганюк Тимофей
RUS
1000
179
Зиновкин Тимофей
RUS
1000
Юность Москвы
180
Илловайский Михаил
RUS
1000
Пушкино
181
Илловайский Никита
44129688
RUS
1000
Пушкино
182
Карнаушенко Виктория
44175507
RUS
1000
Юность Москвы
183
Лобода Иван
54160189
RUS
1000
Школа №1883
184
Лубский Максим
RUS
1000
Перово
185
Пащенко Варвара
RUS
1000
Юность Москвы
186
Погосян Давид
RUS
1000
Куркино
187
Пунтус Ярослав
RUS
1000
Куркино
188
Пучинин Владимир
RUS
1000
Маэстро
189
Рафикова Амина
RUS
1000
Юность Москвы
190
Рыжов Александр
RUS
1000
191
Храпов Богдан
RUS
1000
Куркино
Schackurneringsresultat-server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use