Nr. | | Nome | Ident | paese | Elo | Tipo | Gr | Circolo/Luogo |
1 | MK | Vidal Zamora Alex | 14812 | CAT | 2420 | | | Santa Eugenia Escacs |
2 | MK | Sabria Batlle Pol | 14237 | CAT | 2387 | | | Santa Eugenia Escacs |
3 | MK | Triadu Cassa Jordi | 16699 | CAT | 2319 | | | Olot |
4 | MK | Domenech Plana Jaume | 1672 | CAT | 2307 | | | Gerunda, C.E. |
5 | MK | Martorell Aubanell Adria | 11616 | CAT | 2306 | | | Paretana D'escacs, Associacio |
6 | MK | Vinardell Cruañas Sergi | 19252 | CAT | 2291 | | | Olot |
7 | CM | Colls Gelaberto Emili | 1856 | CAT | 2282 | | | Figueres C.E. |
8 | | Diaz Muñoz Sergi | 2019 | CAT | 2191 | | | Banyoles, C.E. |
9 | | Huici Bentue David | 1691 | CAT | 2165 | | | Gerunda, C.E. |
10 | | Saurina Suñer Francesc Xavier | 13627 | CAT | 2133 | | | Gerunda, C.E. |
11 | | Sobrerroca Basagañas Josep | 1745 | CAT | 2101 | | | Olot |
12 | | Perez Ruiz Santiago | 26824 | CAT | 2091 | | | Alt Emporda, Club D'escacs |
13 | | Bigas Hospital Jordi | 12782 | CAT | 2083 | | | Guixolenc C.E. |
14 | | Diaz Comas Jordi | 2069 | CAT | 2078 | | | Platja D'aro, Club Escacs |
15 | | Clot Chico Arnau | 29709 | CAT | 2053 | | | Santa Eugenia Escacs |
16 | | Perez Lopez Alfonso | 14206 | CAT | 2037 | | | Figueres C.E. |
17 | | Caballero Monteso Ricard | 9711 | CAT | 2026 | | | Guixolenc C.E. |
18 | | Badosa Romanyo Albert | 9337 | CAT | 2017 | | | Santa Pau Club Escacs |
19 | | Sanz Ogaya Mario | 29511 | CAT | 2011 | | | Paretana D'escacs, Associacio |
20 | | Viñas Serra Jaume | 1868 | CAT | 2009 | | | Figueres C.E. |
21 | | Garcia Escoda Marc | 26172 | CAT | 1990 | A | U14 | Molins De Rei C.E. Foment |
22 | | Martinez Arca Manel | 14665 | CAT | 1958 | A | | Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura |
23 | | Caro Martinez Ramon | 10654 | CAT | 1945 | A | | Mollet, Club D'escacs |
24 | | Gratacos I Font Albert | 27829 | CAT | 1937 | A | U14 | Banyoles, C.E. |
25 | | Fentes Caceres Daniel | 22511 | CAT | 1928 | A | | Alt Emporda, Club D'escacs |
26 | | Vidal Palou Jordi | 14683 | CAT | 1914 | | | Santa Eugenia Escacs |
27 | | BOUBAKHA MOHAMED | 29050 | CAT | 1906 | A | | Santa Eugenia Escacs |
28 | | Pereira Garcia Jose Ramon | 13424 | CAT | 1897 | B | | Palafrugell C.E. |
29 | | Castellà Margarit Joan Enric | 29627 | CAT | 1886 | B | | Santa Eugenia Escacs |
30 | | Gili Muñoz Daniel | 1876 | CAT | 1884 | B | | Figueres C.E. |
31 | | Serrat Juanola Xavier | 11889 | CAT | 1877 | B | | Santa Pau Club Escacs |
32 | | Paraschiv Paul-Alexandru | 0 | ROU | 1868 | B | U14 | Clubul de șah Giroc |
33 | | Asensio Graells Ricard | 20799 | CAT | 1852 | B | | Santa Eugenia Escacs |
34 | | Delgado Rus Juan Antonio | 27306 | CAT | 1851 | B | | Santa Eugenia Escacs |
35 | | Puigvert Vigo Lluis | 16914 | CAT | 1833 | B | | Olot |
36 | | Gimenez Pau Daniel | 17424 | CAT | 1828 | B | | Santa Eugenia Escacs |
37 | | Rodriguez Fernandez Bernat De | 22526 | CAT | 1826 | B | U14 | Gerunda, C.E. |
38 | | Acevedo Egido David | 28848 | CAT | 1823 | B | U10 | Peralada Club D'escacs |
39 | | Suita Rodriguez Natalia | 19237 | CAT | 1814 | B | | Dotze Castells C.E. |
40 | | Clotas Marti Ramon | 9208 | CAT | 1790 | C | VET | Santa Eugenia Escacs |
41 | | Jorda Ottens Marc | 26823 | CAT | 1789 | C | U12 | Gerunda, C.E. |
42 | | Cros Garcia Marc | 23820 | CAT | 1784 | C | U16 | Olot |
43 | | Murillo Fiol Rodrigo | 24378 | CAT | 1783 | C | U14 | Figueres C.E. |
44 | | Gala Martinez Raul | 17417 | CAT | 1782 | C | | Santa Eugenia Escacs |
45 | | Ponsa Alcubierre Marina | 27658 | CAT | 1765 | C | U14 | Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura |
46 | | Puente Fernandez Lucas | 28741 | CAT | 1763 | C | U08 | Paretana D'escacs, Associacio |
47 | | Alfonso Sales Ricardo | 29668 | CAT | 1757 | C | | Olot |
48 | | Lobo Bruguera Xavier | 25894 | CAT | 1751 | C | | Llinars, Club D'escacs |
49 | | Domínguez Laguna Eduard | 28646 | CAT | 1736 | C | U12 | Sant Josep De Badalona C.E. |
50 | | Guinot Albert | 25146 | CAT | 1736 | C | U14 | Olot |
51 | | Alcaraz Martinez Leandro | 24720 | CAT | 1734 | C | | Figueres C.E. |
52 | | Garcia Vidal Roger | 28151 | CAT | 1733 | C | U12 | Santa Eugenia Escacs |
53 | | Miró Arbelaes Aleix | 28805 | CAT | 1717 | C | U08 | Paretana D'escacs, Associacio |
54 | | Moles Benali Joan | 28001 | CAT | 1707 | C | U08 | Santa Eugenia Escacs |
55 | | Chen Weijie | 23316 | CAT | 1705 | C | U16 | Olot |
56 | | Turón Crosa Isaac | 29771 | CAT | 1705 | C | U14 | Santa Eugenia Escacs |
57 | | Romera Fernandez Manel | 11183 | CAT | 1704 | C | | Guixolenc C.E. |
58 | | Lobo Pereira Arami | 29228 | CAT | 1696 | D | U08 | Llinars, Club D'escacs |
59 | | Jordà Blasco Angel | 335546 | CAT | 1681 | D | | Blanes C.E. |
60 | | Ruiz Mateos Bernardo | 335902 | CAT | 1677 | D | | Paretana D'escacs, Associacio |
61 | | Conchillo Puigmolé Laia | 27660 | CAT | 1674 | D | U14 | Guixolenc C.E. |
62 | | Delgado Brugue Dani | 335394 | CAT | 1670 | D | | L'escala Club Escacs |
63 | | Ponsa Perelló David | 355557 | CAT | 1670 | D | | Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura |
64 | | Roqueta Maffei Oscar Nahuel | 27384 | CAT | 1662 | D | U10 | Santa Eugenia Escacs |
65 | | Batlle Riera Maria | 355659 | CAT | 1611 | D | VET | Gerunda, C.E. |
66 | | Domínguez Laguna Dídac | 29343 | CAT | 1594 | D | U10 | Sant Josep De Badalona C.E. |
67 | | Paraschiv Petronela-Alexandra | 0 | ROU | 1594 | D | U14 | Clubul de șah Giroc |
68 | | Horta Gafarot Biel | 335760 | CAT | 1550 | D | U12 | Cassa C.E. |
69 | | Ruiz Planas Bernat | 335619 | CAT | 1372 | D | U10 | Paretana D'escacs, Associacio |