Logged on: Gast
Servertime 27.04.2024 02:48:29
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Rilton 1600 2015/2016
Posledná aktualizácia 05.01.2016 15:49:06, Creator/Last Upload: Stockholms Schackförbund
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
EloF
EloN
Gr
1
Öhlund Anders
1713620
SWE
1587
1587
1387
2
Isaksson Alexander
1723545
SWE
1580
1470
1580
3
Larsson Christer
1709330
SWE
1579
1579
1438
4
Radionov Deni
34170623
RUS
1579
1579
0
5
Bergh Nicholas
1533967
NOR
1574
1574
1200
6
Danielsson Albin
1726250
SWE
1568
1555
1568
7
Agrest Simon
1735551
SWE
1561
1561
1050
8
Palchuk Andrii
14176688
UKR
1560
1560
0
9
Nordström Mikael
SWE
1550
0
1550
10
Carrasco Enrique
1713949
SWE
1541
1541
1365
11
Hörngren Alexander
1736256
SWE
1510
1510
1481
12
Pilström Hugo
1723707
SWE
1494
1494
1349
1
13
Jönsson Oscar
1729977
SWE
1479
1479
1256
1
14
Socko Szymon
1166590
POL
1477
1477
0
1
15
Socko Weronika
1169424
POL
1462
1462
0
1
16
Bergqvist Gustav
173926
SWE
1460
1460
1140
1
17
Jansson Arne
1713370
SWE
1429
1329
1429
1
18
Hagström Jacob
SWE
1426
0
1426
1
19
Serdaris Filip
1728890
SWE
1420
1206
1420
1
20
Wernberg Hugo
1737511
SWE
1397
0
1397
1
21
Sandberg Simon
1735640
SWE
1389
1389
1201
1
22
Arnborg Anton
1723090
SWE
1385
0
1385
1
23
Mitra Akash
1726714
SWE
1383
1383
1360
1
24
Jernberg Christopher
1727079
SWE
1333
1333
1210
1
25
Nilsson Oliver
1730177
SWE
1327
0
1327
1
26
Hall Peter
1738925
SWE
1310
0
1310
2
27
Myrbäck Peter
SWE
1290
0
1290
2
28
Johansson Carl
1735586
SWE
1280
0
1280
2
29
Groblewski Jerzy
1734580
SWE
1257
1257
0
2
30
Isaksson Max
1728512
SWE
1257
1257
1240
2
31
Sorensen Alva
8703876
SWE
1245
1245
1224
2
32
Hall Alexander
1738933
SWE
1230
0
1230
2
33
Mayrany Pitor
1735608
SWE
1230
0
1230
2
34
Starosciak Adrian
1192140
POL
1229
1229
0
2
35
Hall Jonas
1740903
SWE
1220
0
1220
2
36
Radon Vida
1709780
SWE
1201
0
1201
2
37
Fatah Aram
1737988
SWE
1200
0
1200
2
38
Isaksson Philip
1728520
SWE
1137
1030
1137
2
39
Dingertz Erik
1741578
SWE
1125
0
1125
3
40
Matsushita Sho
1735594
SWE
1113
0
1113
3
41
Serdaris Alexander
25850490
GRE
1100
0
1100
3
42
Svendsen Trond-Ove
1520830
NOR
1076
1076
0
3
43
Ivarsson Sebastian
1738593
SWE
1065
0
1065
3
44
Vu Alexander
1735691
SWE
1060
0
1060
3
45
Lappi Aurora
513032
FIN
1057
0
1057
3
46
Ytterberg Felix
1740687
SWE
1050
0
1050
3
47
Klerdal Filip
SWE
950
0
950
3
48
Weber Vivianne
SWE
931
0
931
3
49
Ji Jiahao Eric
1533371
NOR
870
0
870
3
50
Socko Julia
2180393
POL
800
0
800
3
51
Hallstan Jonas
1739484
SWE
1072
0
1072
3
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Tiráž