Logged on: Gast
Servertime 26.04.2024 21:28:30
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
17. Innviertler Schach-Meisterschaft 2015 und Bezirksmeisterschaft Schärding/Inn
Last update 28.09.2015 21:38:22, Creator: Kuran/Sauwald,Last Upload: Dipl.Ing.Heinz Herzog
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Kaiser Richard
4651286
GER
2146
vereinslos
2
Stadler Alexander
24683604
GER
2078
Spg. Sauwald
3
Beutel Hubert
4617398
GER
2011
Spg. Sauwald
4
Haas Michael
1629514
AUT
1981
Sv Gmunden
5
Zauner Christoph
1623290
AUT
1970
Spg. Sauwald
6
Endtmayer Bernhard
1625438
AUT
1909
Spg. Sauwald
7
Humenberger Severin
1626590
AUT
1884
Schach Kultur Wels
8
Martin Johann
1615580
AUT
1833
Spg. Sauwald
9
Kuran Wilfried Mag.
1618164
AUT
1805
Spg. Sauwald
10
Hoelzl Andreas
1626574
AUT
1795
Sv Ried Im Innkreis
11
Habacher Stefan
1646559
AUT
1779
Union Waizenkirchen
12
Humenberger Werner
1629956
AUT
1762
Schach Kultur Wels
13
Hoelzl Herbert
1632477
AUT
1750
Spg. Sauwald
14
Riedler Sebastian
1631349
AUT
1732
Sv Gmunden
15
Frisch Wilhelm
1614940
AUT
1718
Spg. Sauwald
16
Zwettler Gerald Adam Dr.
1646575
AUT
1695
Schach Kultur Wels
17
Rockenbauer Friedrich Martin
1639161
AUT
1630
Sv Gmunden
18
Reitinger Simon
AUT
1578
Spg. Sauwald
19
Manaberger Markus
1635301
AUT
1540
Gambit Hofkirchen-Riedau
20
Sternbauer-Leeb Josef
1632876
AUT
1446
Sv Ried Im Innkreis
21
Ellerboeck Helmut
AUT
1430
Spg. Sauwald
22
Spreitzer Elias
AUT
1287
Spg. Sauwald
23
Malzer Jonas
AUT
1229
Spg. Sauwald
24
Weidinger Simon
AUT
1146
Spg. Sauwald
25
Malzer Emanuel
AUT
1102
Spg. Sauwald
26
Pichlmeier Matthias
GER
1077
Sc Grafenau
27
Hartl Konstantin
GER
1006
Sc Grafenau
28
Vitzthum Dominik
GER
992
Sc Grafenau
29
Metzger Yetim
GER
925
Spg. Sauwald
30
Eder Simon
AUT
0
Spg. Sauwald
31
Pichlmeier Tassilo
GER
0
Sc Grafenau
32
Tischler Michel
AUT
0
Spg. Sauwald
33
Zenuni Sabri
MKD
0
Schach Kultur Wels
34
Zenuni Salim
MKD
0
Schach Kultur Wels
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use