Logged on: Gast
Servertime 27.04.2024 02:59:27
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
5th Gibraltar Junior International Under 12 - Chess Festival
Last update 24.08.2015 13:59:57, Creator/Last Upload: ESCOBAR DOMINGUEZ, Daniel
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
sex
Typ
1
Henderson De La Fuente Lance
32096585
ESP
2171
U12
2
Vadila Ondrej
14944642
SVK
1735
U12
3
Ahluwalia Amardip
437085
ENG
1732
U12
4
Cuellar Montes Alejandro
32096836
ESP
1726
U12
5
Munshi Aditya
436720
ENG
1650
U12
6
Ye Kevin
434957
ENG
1634
U12
7
Aledo Yanguas David
22287108
ESP
1594
U12
8
Covey Jason
430986
ENG
1567
U12
9
Garrido Outon Alex
24516279
ESP
1518
U10
10
Akeya-Price Robert
430510
ENG
1503
U10
11
Howell Oliver W
435929
ENG
1486
U12
12
Dhanwani Aryan
443921
GIB
1466
U12
13
Ng Thomas
445479
ENG
1466
U10
14
Shepherd Tom
447005
ENG
1466
U12
15
Gutierrez Guillen Alvaro Jose
32096119
ESP
1455
U12
16
Greco Joseph
443948
GIB
1434
U12
17
Garrido Diaz Ernesto
24516244
ESP
1427
U10
18
Dias Savin
442399
ENG
1422
U08
19
Gutierrez Lupion Daniel
24516406
ESP
1404
U12
20
Maldonado Mena German
24516422
ESP
1402
U10
21
De Mendizabal Gijon Raul
32092334
ESP
1393
U12
22
Rocha Joao Latino Tavares A
1939297
POR
1363
U12
23
Llena Velarde David
32092024
ESP
1344
U10
24
Garrido Diaz Jose Antonio
24516252
ESP
1316
U10
25
Garijo Perez Hugo
24533033
ESP
1298
U08
26
Tombolis Christopher
433691
ENG
1293
U10
27
Bains-Gillespie Jake
443298
ENG
1280
U12
28
Guerreiro Jose Velho
1945149
POR
1278
U12
29
Modi Shyam Jagdish
446025
ENG
1278
U12
30
Villagordo Espinosa Carlos
24528943
ESP
1270
U08
31
Guia Artur Solovyov Eloy
1946781
POR
1265
U08
32
Modi Kishan Jagdish
446017
ENG
1263
U12
33
Popham Sarah
437980
GIB
1234
w
U10
34
Gutierrez Lupion Nuria
24516392
ESP
1231
w
U10
35
Patel Devan
447889
ENG
1210
U12
36
Diaz Mino Daniel
24520462
ESP
1209
U08
37
Malinowski Ivo
36032611
FRA
1200
U12
38
Goncalves Lucas Jordao
1945360
POR
1197
U08
39
Silva Nuno Lynce
1942727
POR
1180
U12
40
De Mendizabal Gijon Pablo
24516910
ESP
1106
U10
41
Sousa David Oliva Teles
1948695
POR
1103
U08
42
Davis Grace
430552
GIB
1074
w
U12
43
Gough Theo
443930
GIB
1010
U12
44
Remus Elliot Tai
432741
ENG
1009
U12
45
Remus Elliot Jake
436399
ENG
914
U10
46
Correa William
430544
GIB
746
U12
47
Alae El Qasmi
9007784
MAR
30
w
U10
48
Bowry Michael
GIB
29
U08
49
Casado Torres Daniel
24542326
ESP
28
U08
50
Casado Torres Lucia
24542334
ESP
27
w
U12
51
De Reese Elias
249238
BEL
26
U08
52
Dhanwani Aditya
GIB
25
U08
53
Diaz Mino Pablo
24520470
ESP
24
U12
54
Drais Lina
9005501
MAR
23
w
U10
55
Harris Roxana
30923603
USA
22
w
U10
56
Jain Anushree
GIB
21
w
U10
57
Mahtani Johan
GIB
20
U12
58
Malinowski Alexandra
36043141
FRA
19
w
U08
59
Nagrani Akash
GIB
18
U10
60
Nagrani Ishika
GIB
17
w
U12
61
Sousa Gil Oliva Teles
1948709
POR
16
U08
62
Tosun Martinez Enrique
24558923
ESP
15
U08
63
Toumi Mohamed-Jad
9004246
MAR
14
U10
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use