Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 17:56:26
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Last Donnerstag Blitz September 2015
Posledná aktualizácia 25.09.2015 00:47:19, Creator/Last Upload: fcstpauli1910
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
Klub
1
IM
Feuerstack Aljoscha
4681932
GER
2438
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
2
FM
Voigt Martin
4607228
GER
2299
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
3
FM
Zimmermann Julian
4667654
GER
2275
Königsspr. SC.1984 e.V.
4
Perez De Miguel Alvaro
2266792
ESP
2208
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
5
FM
Hess Christian Mathias
4605969
GER
2186
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
6
Stelting Thorsten
4605616
GER
2173
SK Union Eimsbuettel eV
7
FM
Mitscherling Andreas
4667263
GER
2168
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
8
Juergens Bernhard
24606880
GER
2076
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
9
Hopson Kevin Mike
12909238
GER
2008
Elmshorner SC von 1896
10
Rohde Patrick
12913626
GER
1956
Elmshorner SC von 1896
11
Günther Patrick
24618357
GER
1950
Elmshorner SC von 1896
12
Kessler Bernd
4639340
GER
1906
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
13
Richter Stephan
24653330
GER
1899
SC Turm Lüneburg e.V.
14
Ibs Malte
24603805
GER
1883
Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V
15
Klausch Uwe
4615492
GER
1863
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
16
Kehr Hans-Joachim
24613061
GER
1819
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
17
Rosmait Emily
12937754
GER
1816
TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norde
18
Chyzynski David
12956155
GER
1798
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
19
Krüger Ingo
12909718
GER
1790
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
20
Ristic Sreten
4671023
GER
1786
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
21
Schwittay Arnim
GER
1760
Elmshorner SC von 1896
22
Garbers Boriss
1270900
GER
1732
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
23
Eichstädt Axel
12974110
GER
1720
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
24
Knauer Frank
12921297
GER
1708
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
25
Seehagen Jan
24616605
GER
1707
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
26
Kolipost Mirko
GER
1699
Schachklub Altona v.1873/Finke
27
Shvartsman Ilya
12974048
GER
1686
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
28
Rickert Werner
GER
1600
29
Leinemann Vivien Sophie
16208536
GER
1434
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Tiráž