Logged on: Gast
Servertime 26.04.2024 10:47:27
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Dala Open 2016
Posledná aktualizácia 09.02.2016 21:19:45, Creator/Last Upload: Dalaschack
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
EloF
EloN
Gr
Klub
1
IM
Westerberg Jonathan
1701754
SWE
2481
2560
SK Team Viking
2
Vernersson Per
1700863
SWE
2298
2346
Horndals SK
3
Ängskog Kent
1703668
SWE
2193
2195
Horndals SK
4
Rörvall Göran
1700650
SWE
2159
2128
Horndals SK
5
Nordebrink Johan
1706721
SWE
2158
2197
Västerås SK
6
Seo Jung Min
1734687
SWE
2132
1850
SS 4 Springare
7
Tiger-Norqvist Axel
1716816
SWE
2113
2112
Horndals SK
8
Gillefalk Björn
1708821
SWE
2104
2059
Västerås SK
9
Nyström Patrik
1722751
SWE
2017
2001
Falu SK
10
Andersson Kjell-Åke
1713825
SWE
1983
1997
Karlstad AS
11
Wickström Tommy
1713442
SWE
1977
2004
SS Manhem
12
Karlsson Patrik
1710834
SWE
1940
1970
Sandvikens SK
13
Hellström Peter
1721135
SWE
1901
1870
1
Borlänge SK
14
Hansson Ronald
1703129
SWE
1886
1821
1
Malmö SS
15
Sundin Emanuel
1719173
SWE
1883
1680
1
Gnarps SK
16
Fälting Petter
1722999
SWE
1856
1826
1
Borlänge SK
17
Lundberg Björn
1718410
SWE
1850
1808
1
Borlänge SK
18
Samuelsson Niclas
1722735
SWE
1849
1891
1
Hedemora SS
19
Norqvist Lars
1718517
SWE
1832
1766
1
Fagersta Södra IK
20
Bernhard Jonathan
1720236
SWE
1819
1781
1
Heby SS
21
Åkerlund Fredrik
1722867
SWE
1805
1852
1
Sandvikens SK
22
Ljunggren Teddie
1720732
SWE
1768
1731
1
Hedemora SS
23
Lövström Björn
1718398
SWE
1743
1655
1
Katrineholms SK
24
Lindström Arne
1726080
SWE
1728
1544
2
Borlänge SK
25
Trzavec Peter
1726943
SWE
0
1726
2
Fagersta Södra IK
26
Hörngren Gustav
1726617
SWE
1721
1658
2
Örebro SS
27
Markensten Max
1734610
SWE
1703
1486
2
Uppsala SSS
28
Nilsson Lars
1716719
SWE
1694
1541
2
Falu SK
29
Wegblad Mikael
1726960
SWE
1691
1619
2
Falu SK
30
Munther Hassan
1729330
SWE
1669
1602
2
Borlänge SK
31
Olsson Dick
1726463
SWE
1666
1550
2
Horndals SK
32
Pinheiro Diamant Jonatan
1734628
SWE
1636
1583
2
Uppsala SSS
33
Westman Lennart
1718690
SWE
1631
1591
2
Falu SK
34
Hedlund Lars-Åke
1713736
SWE
1604
1514
2
Borlänge SK
35
Agrell Alexander
SWE
0
1597
3
Falu SK
36
Aldenmark Stefan
1730215
SWE
0
1536
3
Örebro SS
37
Zhou Wenhan
1727168
SWE
1534
1528
3
Hedemora SS
38
Olsson Gustav
SWE
0
1500
3
Borlänge SK
39
Larsson Christer
1722980
SWE
1452
1378
3
Borlänge SK
40
Lindblom Kaj
1739964
SWE
0
1401
3
Horndals SK
41
Carmegren Christer
1716913
SWE
1352
1310
3
Västerås SK
42
Lundberg Annika
1720295
SWE
0
1332
3
Borlänge SK
43
Groblewski Jerzy
1734580
SWE
1290
1300
3
Upsala ASS
44
Carlsson Leif
1741217
SWE
0
1241
3
Borlänge SK
45
Hedberg Per
1730118
SWE
0
1071
3
Falu SK
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Tiráž