Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 01:05:57
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Druga liga Srbije grupa Vojvodina-2015
Last update 30.12.2015 04:49:44, Creator/Last Upload: Sahovski Savez Vojvodine
Search for player or team
Search
Board Pairings
Round 5 on 2015/11/14 at 10.00
Bo.
3
Hajduk 1973 Beska
Rtg
-
10
Naftagas Elemir
Rtg
2 : 4
PGN
1.1
FM
Petakov Uros
2335
-
GM
Kazakov Mikhail
2488
½ - ½
PGN
1.2
FM
Kokeza Mirko
2253
-
Ratkovic Miloje
2388
0 - 1
PGN
1.3
Majstorovic Stanko
2218
-
IM
Leskur Dejan
2376
0 - 1
PGN
1.4
Vukovic Miroslav R
2157
-
FM
Popov Sinisa S
2443
0 - 1
PGN
1.5
Curakovic Dragan
2113
-
FM
Lalic Dragan
2272
½ - ½
PGN
1.6
Mehandzic Georgije
2100
-
FM
Besedes Danilo
2294
1 - 0
PGN
Bo.
4
Banovci Dunav
Rtg
-
2
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Rtg
1 : 5
PGN
2.1
Ivic Velimir
2268
-
FM
Rogac Srdjan
2362
½ - ½
PGN
2.2
FM
Azaric Slavko
2336
-
FM
Grujic Zoran
2323
0 - 1
PGN
2.3
IM
Sekulic Dusan
2259
-
Savanovic Vuk
2279
0 - 1
PGN
2.4
Mastrapovic Vladimir
2288
-
FM
Krejic Igor
2226
½ - ½
PGN
2.5
Grcic Vukasin
1964
-
FM
Djacanin Goran
2178
0 - 1
PGN
2.6
Stankovic Milos M
1823
-
FM
Cabarkapa Velibor
2316
0 - 1
PGN
Bo.
5
Kraljica Petrovaradin
Rtg
-
1
Omladinac Novi Banovci
Rtg
2 : 4
PGN
3.1
Mladenovic Dusan
2104
-
GM
Jacimovic Dragoljub
2409
0 - 1
PGN
3.2
Popovic Milan S
2221
-
FM
Vlahovic Bogdan
2321
½ - ½
PGN
3.3
FM
Parezanin Darko
2290
-
Dimitrijevic Nenad
2166
½ - ½
PGN
3.4
Desnica Vladan
2269
-
IM
Radlovacki Jovan
2381
½ - ½
PGN
3.5
Banovic Ivan
2185
-
Marinovic Bozidar
2391
½ - ½
PGN
3.6
Topalov Aleksandar
2251
-
GM
Drazic Sinisa
2426
0 - 1
PGN
Bo.
6
Bora Ivkov B.N. Selo
Rtg
-
9
Somborski sahovski klub
Rtg
2½:3½
PGN
4.1
Milanovic Stanko
2178
-
IM
Almasi Istvan
2433
0 - 1
PGN
4.2
Vasic Lazar
2059
-
FM
Tancik Kristijan
2272
½ - ½
PGN
4.3
Mik Aurel
2062
-
Bulajic Ratko
2325
½ - ½
PGN
4.4
Zegarac Vuk
2143
-
FM
Tokovic Svetozar
2254
½ - ½
PGN
4.5
Rajin Milan
0
-
Strangar Zlatko
2246
½ - ½
PGN
4.6
Biberja Kristijan
2001
-
Roganovic Nebojsa
2208
½ - ½
PGN
Bo.
7
Bačka Pačir
Rtg
-
8
Stara Pazova
Rtg
5½: ½
PGN
5.1
IM
Pezelj Novak
2420
-
IM
Indjic Dusan
2281
1 - 0
PGN
5.2
GM
Varga Zoltan
2447
-
FM
Stamenkovic Aleksandar
2258
1 - 0
PGN
5.3
FM
Jesenski Tibor
2341
-
IM
Stanojevic Branko
2229
1 - 0
PGN
5.4
IM
Farkas Tibor
2254
-
FM
Kovacevic Dragan
2265
1 - 0
PGN
5.5
FM
Arbutina Sinisa
2304
-
Kovacevic Djordje
2089
1 - 0
PGN
5.6
FM
Vidic Stevan
2287
-
Skoko Milan
2169
½ - ½
PGN
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use