No. | Name | ID | FideID | FED | RtgI | RtgN | Typ | Gr | Club/City |
1 | Anderson Lemes Da Silva | 41759 | 2168405 | PR | 1518 | 1988 | 7° A | | Escola Santa Teresinha - Ponta Gros |
2 | Ivo Henrique Chiaretto | 39403 | 2152665 | PR | 1407 | 1998 | 6° A | | Escola Tales De Mileto - Ponta Gros |
3 | Joao Eduardo Orlandi Felix | 42243 | 2171597 | SC | 1277 | 1829 | 7º A | | Cefrai - Fraiburgo |
4 | Luiz Henrique Da Silva Bugança | 43435 | 2182289 | SC | 0 | 1827 | 6º A | | Colégio Univest - Lages |
5 | Eduardo Antunes Peroza | 41523 | 2171635 | SC | 0 | 1821 | 6º A | | Colégio Univest - Lages |
6 | Leonardo Borges Lopes | 41525 | 2193825 | SC | 0 | 1818 | 7º A | | Carlos Drummond - Fraiburgo |
7 | Vicenzo Mello Fassini | 46353 | | PR | 0 | 1810 | 7º A | | Escola São Jorge - Ponta Grossa |
8 | Arthur Francisco Martins | 42694 | 2175967 | SC | 0 | 1800 | 7° A | | Colégio Sagrada Família - Blumenau |
9 | Joao Pedro Costa Baldissera | 41479 | 2171473 | SC | 0 | 1800 | 7º A | | Cefrai - Fraiburgo |
10 | João Paulo Dahmer de Andrade | 39250 | | SC | 0 | 1800 | 7º A | | EM São Francisco - Luzerna |
11 | Leonardo Etges | 39248 | | SC | 0 | 1800 | 7º A | | EM São Francisco - Luzerna |
12 | Luis Fernando Ruschel | 41040 | 2164884 | SC | 0 | 1800 | 7º A | | EEF Nações - Fraiburgo |
13 | Vinicius Balena | 46532 | 2196689 | SC | 0 | 1798 | 6º A | | EEB Mansuetto Boff - Concórdia |
14 | Eduardo Henrique Prior Vivan | 43109 | 2196980 | SC | 0 | 1780 | 6° A | | EEB Mansuetto Boff |
15 | Guilherme W. Brum De Oliveira | 43130 | 2196808 | SC | 0 | 1779 | 6º A | | EBM Santa Cruz - Concórdia |
16 | Arthur Brunetto Rodio | 39340 | 2170094 | SC | 0 | 1773 | 7º A | | EEB Deodoro - Concórdia |
17 | Wesley Henrique Machado | 46360 | 2197707 | PR | 0 | 1746 | 6° A | | AXPG Ponta Lagoa - Ponta Grossa |
18 | André Luis Nazário | 0 | | SC | 0 | 0 | 7º A | | EBM Prof. Antônio Rohden - Braço do |
19 | Anthony Joaquim Garcés De Souza | 0 | | SC | 0 | 0 | 6º A | | EBM Marechal Rondon - Otacílio Cost |
20 | Bruno Caue Lopes De Liz | 0 | | SC | 0 | 0 | 6º A | | EBM Pedro Alvares Cabral - Otacílio |
21 | Danilo Sbrussi | 0 | | SC | 0 | 0 | 7º A | | EM São Francisco - Luzerna |
22 | Gabriel Anacleto Pickler | 0 | | SC | 0 | 0 | 7º A | | EEB Dom Joaquim - Braço do Norte |
23 | Guilherme Da Silva Zanine | 0 | | SC | 0 | 0 | 7º A | | EBM Pedro Alvares Cabral - Otacílio |
24 | Iago Ferreira Araújo | 0 | | SC | 0 | 0 | 6º A | | Univest - Lages |
25 | Jhean Graboviski Cardoso | 0 | | SC | 0 | 0 | 6ºAn | | EEB Eng. Annes Gualberto - Braço do |
26 | Jonatan Jeferson Silva Fortuna | 0 | | SC | 0 | 0 | 6º A | | EBM Marechal Rondon - Otacílio Cost |
27 | João Gabriel Moraes Dos Santos | 0 | | SC | 0 | 0 | 7º A | | Colégio Univest - Lages |
28 | Lincohn Samael Da Luz | 0 | | SC | 0 | 0 | 6° A | | Escola Marechal Rondon - Otacílio C |
29 | Lucas Walter Alves | 0 | | SC | 0 | 0 | 7º A | | EBM Prof. Antônio Rohden - Braço do |
30 | Matheus Hepp Ghidini | 0 | | SC | 0 | 0 | 7º A | | Cefrai - Fraiburgo |
31 | Matheus Soethe Heidemann | 0 | | SC | 0 | 0 | 7º A | | Colégio Espaço - Braço do Norte |
32 | Otávio Ataíde Ribeiro | 0 | | SC | 0 | 0 | 6° A | | Escola Santa Helena - Lages |
33 | Pablo Augusto Marangoni Correa | 0 | | SC | 0 | 0 | 7° A | | EEB Pedra Americo Agrolandia |