Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 00:45:21
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Heim
Kappingar-Dátugrunnur
AUT meistaraskapurin
Pictures
FAQ
Online Skráseting
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
4rd Category Tournament
Seinast dagført07.05.2016 15:55:20, Creator/Last Upload: Chess House
Search for player
Leita
Byrjanarlisti
Nr.
Navn
FideID
Land
Elo
1
Abajyan Lika
ARM
0
2
Abazyan Gor
ARM
0
3
Muradyan Mane
ARM
0
4
Aghabekyan Susanna
ARM
0
5
Alchyan Narek
ARM
0
6
Aleksanyan Areg
ARM
0
7
Aleksanyan Davit
ARM
0
8
Amirshatyan Anna
ARM
0
9
Ananyan Monte
ARM
0
10
Asatryan Aramayis
ARM
0
11
Aslanyan Tigran
ARM
0
12
Avagyan Erik
ARM
0
13
Avagyan Hayk
ARM
0
14
Avagyan Mher
ARM
0
15
Avanesyan Arkadi
ARM
0
16
Avanesyan Levon
ARM
0
17
Avetisyan Mikayel
ARM
0
18
Avetisyan Tigran
ARM
0
19
Ayvazyan Smbat
ARM
0
20
Azizyan Arsen
ARM
0
21
Baghdasaryan Grigor
ARM
0
22
Baghdasaryan Lilit
ARM
0
23
Baloyan Artyom
ARM
0
24
Barseghyan Davit
ARM
0
25
Botoyan Armen
ARM
0
26
Bryan Sargis
ARM
0
27
Chalyan Benik
ARM
0
28
Chomoyan Tigran
ARM
0
29
Dabaghyan Gevorg
ARM
0
30
Galikyan Ashot
ARM
0
31
Galstyan Gor
ARM
0
32
Gasparyan Erik
ARM
0
33
Gasparyan Gor
ARM
0
34
Gasparyan Narek
ARM
0
35
Gevorgyan Emil Sureni
ARM
0
36
Gevoryan Emil Arami
ARM
0
37
Ghahramanyan Levon
ARM
0
38
Ghardashyan Karen
ARM
0
39
Gharibyan Tigran
ARM
0
40
Ghazaryan Alen
ARM
0
41
Ghazinyan Zaruhi
ARM
0
42
Ghlechyan Aren
ARM
0
43
Gichunts Hayk
ARM
0
44
Ginosyan Marat
ARM
0
45
Goguli Mariam
ARM
0
46
Grigoryan Aram
ARM
0
47
Grigoryan Arame
ARM
0
48
Grigoryan Arman
ARM
0
49
Grigoryan Davit
ARM
0
50
Grigoryan Valeri
ARM
0
51
Grigoryan Yegor
ARM
0
52
Hajanyan Tir
ARM
0
53
Hakobova Alisa
ARM
0
54
Hakobyan Mane
ARM
0
55
Hakobyan Ruben
ARM
0
56
Harutyunyan Aleks
ARM
0
57
Harutyunyan Aren
ARM
0
58
Harutyunyan Harutyun
ARM
0
59
Harutyunyan Knarik
ARM
0
60
Harutyunyan Nare
ARM
0
61
Simonyan Davit
ARM
0
62
Harutyunyan Vahe
ARM
0
63
Harutyunyan Vanush
ARM
0
64
Harutyunyan Vrezh
ARM
0
65
Harutyunyan Zaven
ARM
0
66
Hayrapetyan Artur
ARM
0
67
Hayrapetyan Stepan
ARM
0
68
Hovhannisyan Aghasi
ARM
0
69
Hovhannisyan Hovhannes
ARM
0
70
Hovhannisyan Hrachya
ARM
0
71
Hovhannisyan Rudik
ARM
0
72
Hovsepyan Armen
ARM
0
73
Ispiryan Arman
ARM
0
74
Kabalyan Vladimir
ARM
0
75
Kalikyan Gevorg
ARM
0
76
Karanyan Harutyun
ARM
0
77
Karapetyan Andrey
ARM
0
78
Karapetyan Rubik
ARM
0
79
Karsyan Albert
ARM
0
80
Khachatryan Davit Ar.
ARM
0
81
Khachatryan Levon
ARM
0
82
Khachatryan Mamikon
ARM
0
83
Khachatryan Samvel
ARM
0
84
Khachatryan Vahe
ARM
0
85
Khachikyan Hayk
ARM
0
86
Kirakosyan Hayk
ARM
0
87
Kotanjyan Lilit
ARM
0
88
Lazaryan Alen
ARM
0
89
Lober Davit
ARM
0
90
Lober Erik
ARM
0
91
Makaryan Edmon
ARM
0
92
Malkhasyan Levon
ARM
0
93
Manasyan Anri
ARM
0
94
Manukyan Davit
ARM
0
95
Manukyan Levon
ARM
0
96
Margaryan Gor
ARM
0
97
Mazmanyan Martin
ARM
0
98
Mednikyan Yevgenya
ARM
0
99
Meliksetyan Hayk
ARM
0
100
Melkumyan Robert
ARM
0
101
Mikayelyan Grigor
ARM
0
102
Mikayelyan Tigran
ARM
0
103
Mirzoyan Mikayel
ARM
0
104
Mirzoyan Narek
ARM
0
105
Mkoyan Tigran
ARM
0
106
Mkrtchyan Artyom
ARM
0
107
Mnatsakanyan Sona
ARM
0
108
Movsisyan Narek
ARM
0
109
Muradyan Atom
ARM
0
110
Muradyan Davit
ARM
0
111
Muradyan Meri
ARM
0
112
Nahapetyan Davit
ARM
0
113
Nazaryan Albert
ARM
0
114
Nazaryan Arman
ARM
0
115
Nazaryan Davit
ARM
0
116
Nazaryan Robert
ARM
0
117
Petrosyan Andranik
ARM
0
118
Petrosyan Sergey
ARM
0
119
Poghosyan Arman
ARM
0
120
Poghosyan Narek
ARM
0
121
Poghosyan Vardan
ARM
0
122
Safaryan Edgar
ARM
0
123
Sahakyan Hayk
ARM
0
124
Sahakyan Robert
ARM
0
125
Sahakyan Suren
ARM
0
126
Sardaryan Mila
ARM
0
127
Sargsyan Anri
ARM
0
128
Sargsyan Elen
ARM
0
129
Saribekyan Tigran
ARM
0
130
Sedrakyan Levon
ARM
0
131
Serobyan Hayk
ARM
0
132
Shahinyan Tigran
ARM
0
133
Shegiyan Emil
ARM
0
134
Spekt Noy
ARM
0
135
Stepanyan Ararat
ARM
0
136
Tadevosyan Arsen
ARM
0
137
Tamrazyan Vahe
ARM
0
138
Ter-Stepanyan Arman
ARM
0
139
Toplaghatyan Suren
ARM
0
140
Tovmasyan Arsen
ARM
0
141
Tutunjyan Abraham
ARM
0
142
Vanesyan Derenik
ARM
0
143
Vanyan Eduard
ARM
0
144
Vardanyan Menua
ARM
0
145
Vardanyan Viktoria
ARM
0
146
Verdyan Elen
ARM
0
147
Vlasov Arsen
ARM
0
148
Nersesyan Nerses
ARM
0
149
Arakelyan Mane
ARM
0
150
Tarkhanyan Lili
ARM
0
151
Harutyunyan Robert
ARM
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servari
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
yvirskrift