Núm. | | Nom | FideID | FED | Elo | Club/Ciutat |
1 | | Kotva Milan | 322148 | CZE | 1998 | ŠK Svitavy |
2 | | Kovář Petr | 342017 | CZE | 1980 | ŠK Dvorec |
3 | | Zedník Zdeněk | 326321 | CZE | 1966 | TJ Sokol Postřekov |
4 | | Váchal Josef | 347337 | CZE | 1957 | Sokol Domažlice |
5 | | Jirásek Jiří | 336874 | CZE | 1881 | Šachový klub Slovan Jirkov |
6 | | Šimáček Václav | 338338 | CZE | 1876 | ŠK Sokol Klatovy |
7 | | Kastner Jan | 319538 | CZE | 1875 | Šachklub města Dobrovice, z.s. |
8 | | Mejzr Jan | 342998 | CZE | 1853 | Šachklub města Dobrovice, z.s. |
9 | | Mička Norbert | 387894 | CZE | 1848 | TJ Mořkov |
10 | | Zámorský Ladislav | 320315 | CZE | 1840 | SK Kbely |
11 | | Čížek Ondřej | 336068 | CZE | 1826 | ŠK Viktoria Žižkov |
12 | | Lener Jaroslav | 330035 | CZE | 1820 | ŠK Praha-Smíchov |
13 | | Peřík Alois | 332232 | CZE | 1807 | TJ Mariánské Hory |
14 | | Cyroň Karel | 358010 | CZE | 1802 | Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 |
15 | | Řezáč Jindřich | 330329 | CZE | 1799 | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
16 | | Špreňar Petr | 397164 | CZE | 1798 | ŠK Valdštejn Cheb |
17 | | Parpel Petr | 308390 | CZE | 1787 | TJ Neratovice |
18 | | Berka Luboš | 368571 | CZE | 1787 | TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. |
19 | | Bartoš Karel | 344362 | CZE | 1784 | ŠK Svitavy |
20 | | Vavřínek Tomáš | 341622 | CZE | 1773 | ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov |
21 | | Kasík Miroslav | 322091 | CZE | 1768 | TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná |
22 | | Vavroušek Petr | 323357 | CZE | 1763 | TJ Spartak Choceň |
23 | | Chmelík Ladislav | 345601 | CZE | 1762 | Šachklub města Dobrovice, z.s. |
24 | | Kovářová Oxana | 320595 | CZE | 1759 | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy |
25 | | Novotný David | 374083 | CZE | 1758 | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy |
26 | | Čipera Josef | 341746 | CZE | 1756 | TJ ČZ Strakonice |
27 | | Sova Zdeněk | 355240 | CZE | 1747 | ŠK Sokol Klatovy |
28 | | Kocandová Martina | 339210 | CZE | 1731 | ŠK Sokol Klatovy |
29 | | Kovář Václav | 367150 | CZE | 1730 | ŠK Dvorec |
30 | | Šroub Jaroslav | 348996 | CZE | 1730 | TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. |
31 | | Žák Jiří | 367419 | CZE | 1717 | Šachový klub Velvary |
32 | | Staník Michal | 324779 | CZE | 1713 | ŠK Líně |
33 | | Kubát Martin | 365343 | CZE | 1709 | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy |
34 | | Severin Luboš | 391603 | CZE | 1694 | ŠACHklub Písek |
35 | | Švec Vítězslav | 373923 | CZE | 1687 | TJ ČZ Strakonice |
36 | | Štván Marek | 338567 | CZE | 1679 | DDM Praha 6 |
37 | | Macho Miloslav | 350974 | CZE | 1675 | ŠK Valdštejn Cheb |
38 | | Drahorádová Zuzana | 384178 | CZE | 1673 | TJ Bohemians Praha |
39 | | Gorbunov Artemiy | 24182036 | CZE | 1671 | ŠK Aurora-šach. škola Anatolije Kar |
40 | | Pravda Kryštof | 374113 | CZE | 1669 | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy |
41 | | Lešetický Vladimír | 340774 | CZE | 1665 | ŠK Přeštice |
42 | | Malý Jiří | 305286 | CZE | 1657 | CHESS MOST |
43 | | Švec Luděk | 323535 | CZE | 1654 | TJ Desko Liberec |
44 | | Štross František | 345636 | CZE | 1652 | DDM Praha 6 |
45 | | Růžička Václav | 331643 | CZE | 1649 | DDM Praha 6 |
46 | | Ostrý Michal | 365394 | CZE | 1644 | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy |
47 | | Pucholt Martin | 383279 | CZE | 1641 | Šachový oddíl Stochov z.s. |
48 | | Kašpar Lukáš | 387371 | CZE | 1634 | ŠK Dvorec |
49 | | Zimovčák Zdeněk | 357618 | CZE | 1632 | TJ Praha-Pankrác |
50 | | Kubát Zbyněk | 391557 | CZE | 1629 | TJ Sokol Červené Poříčí |
51 | | Schille Hannes | 16206053 | GER | 1629 | Sv Groitzsch 1861 |
52 | | Vavřínková Eliška | 366021 | CZE | 1626 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s. |
53 | | Vavřínková Jitka | 356522 | CZE | 1625 | ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov |
54 | | Vartazarian Gor | 397784 | CZE | 1620 | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy |
55 | | Vaško Pavel | 365122 | CZE | 1619 | TJ Bohemians Praha |
56 | | Němec František | 397954 | CZE | 1614 | ŠK Dvorec |
57 | | Sedláček Pavel | 308730 | CZE | 1612 | ŠK Viktoria Žižkov |
58 | | Krisman Ondřej | 370681 | CZE | 1608 | SŠK Heřmanova Huť/TJ DIOSS Nýřany |
59 | | Nový Jan | 319180 | CZE | 1606 | ŠK Přeštice |
60 | | Římovský Pavel | 392430 | CZE | 1593 | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec |
61 | | Soukup Jiří | 370959 | CZE | 1591 | Sokol Buštěhrad |
62 | | Kudrna Miroslav | 397903 | CZE | 1580 | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad |
63 | | Řepa Václav | 368903 | CZE | 1577 | ŠK Praha 4 |
64 | | Kotál Petr | 391530 | CZE | 1558 | TJ ČZ Strakonice |
65 | | Kopal Vladimír | 372811 | CZE | 1550 | SK Žamberk |
66 | | Jedlička Pavel | 367109 | CZE | 1548 | |
67 | | Rychtecký Pavel | 334235 | CZE | 1546 | ŠK Teplárna Praha-Malešice |
68 | | Psaila Uraschimed | 5600804 | MLT | 1546 | |
69 | | Palla Ivan | 372579 | CZE | 1536 | SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. |
70 | | May David | 384461 | CZE | 1532 | TJ Bohemians Praha |
71 | | Flajšman Petr | 391484 | CZE | 1529 | ŠK Dvorec |
72 | | Flajšman Pavel | 391476 | CZE | 1522 | ŠK Dvorec |
73 | | Kovář Michal | 367141 | CZE | 1479 | ŠK Dvorec |
74 | | Sedlák Jakub | 385808 | CZE | 1457 | ŠK Dvorec |
75 | | Flajšman Zdeněk | 391492 | CZE | 1457 | ŠK Dvorec |
76 | | Kubát Ladislav | 385654 | CZE | 1435 | ŠK Sokol Klatovy |
77 | | Ret Adam Josef | 384240 | CZE | 1427 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. |
78 | | Kresl Filip | 395579 | CZE | 1365 | ŠK 64 Plzeň |
79 | | Vavřínková Anna | 372080 | CZE | 1364 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s. |
80 | | Rosenbaumová Lea | 385786 | CZE | 1351 | ŠK Zdice |
81 | | Peterek Zbyněk | 23708557 | CZE | 1314 | TJ Ostrava |
82 | | Skalický Jindřich | 344788 | CZE | 1311 | SK OAZA Praha |
83 | | Bauer Jan | 385107 | CZE | 1296 | Šachová akademie VŠTE |
84 | | Kotál Vít | 391549 | CZE | 1292 | Šachový oddíl Hraničář Horní Stropn |
85 | | Vavřínková Marie | 392154 | CZE | 1259 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s. |
86 | | Severin Alois | 391590 | CZE | 1240 | ŠACHklub Písek |
87 | | Stanke Petr | 385557 | CZE | 1239 | SK OAZA Praha |
88 | | Stanke Vilém | 397504 | CZE | 1200 | SK OAZA Praha |
89 | | Palla Marek | 383619 | CZE | 1191 | SK OAZA Praha |
90 | | Psaila Ocean | 5602130 | MLT | 1046 | |
91 | | Schille Steffen | 16227522 | GER | 1566 | Sv Groitzsch 1861 |
92 | | Švejdar Pavel | 23702311 | CZE | 1544 | Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou |
93 | | Tomaščík Petr | | CZE | 1484 | ŠK Dvorec |
94 | | Mikeš Vlastislav | | CZE | 1472 | |
95 | | Kadlec Rudolf | 391522 | CZE | 1397 | ŠK Bohnice |
96 | | Filip Petr | | CZE | 1353 | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy |
97 | | Gorbunov Alexander | | CZE | 1353 | ŠK Aurora-šach. škola Anatolije Kar |
98 | | Vaněk Jiří | | CZE | 1350 | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad |
99 | | Čelovský Jan | 395544 | CZE | 1281 | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy |
100 | | Janouš Marek | | CZE | 1200 | ŠK 64 Plzeň |
101 | | Škopková Marcela | | CZE | 1166 | ŠK Dvorec |
102 | | Zimmermann Ladislav | 367443 | CZE | 1147 | Šachklub města Dobrovice, z.s. |
103 | | Bárta Daniel | | CZE | 1115 | ŠK Dvorec |
104 | | Velkoborský Jan | | CZE | 1100 | ŠK Sokol Klatovy |
105 | | Velkoborský Tadeáš | | CZE | 1100 | ŠK Sokol Klatovy |
106 | | Dolejš Jakub | 399841 | CZE | 1086 | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy |
107 | | Krejbich Lukáš | 393959 | CZE | 1063 | Šachklub města Dobrovice, z.s. |
108 | | Matějka Jaromír | | CZE | 0 | neregistrován |