Logged on: Gast
Servertime 26.04.2024 05:26:31
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
European Youth Chess Championship G18 Prague 2016 - Girls Under 18
Last update 27.08.2016 19:04:50, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 1
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 6 on 2016/08/24 at 15:00
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
9
Diakonova Ekaterina
2172
4
0 - 1
4½
WIM
Khomeriki Nino
2338
2
2
1
WFM
Osmak Iulija
2344
4
1 - 0
4
WFM
Trippold Denise
2066
18
3
5
Kubicka Anna
2209
4
0 - 1
4
WIM
Unuk Laura
2240
4
4
15
Keetman Maaike
2101
4
½ - ½
4
WFM
Vidic Teja
2149
10
5
11
WFM
Salimova Nurgyul
2147
3½
½ - ½
3½
Fuskova Martina
2063
19
6
13
WIM
Drogovoz Irina
2126
3½
1 - 0
3½
Asatryan Sona
1857
42
7
23
Shivacheva Donika
2035
3½
½ - ½
3
WFM
Rodionova Daria
2279
3
8
25
WCM
Dmochowska Agnieszka
2034
3
0 - 1
3
WIM
Narva Mai
2202
6
9
7
Kanakova Natalie
2179
3
0 - 1
3
Saumanaite Skaiste
1905
38
10
21
WFM
Janska Jitka
2052
3
0 - 1
3
WFM
Georgescu Lena
2174
8
11
48
Chanturia Ani
1737
3
½ - ½
3
WFM
Paolillo Gaia
2109
14
12
17
WFM
Pychova Nela
2072
3
1 - 0
3
Malatsilava Volha
2034
26
13
32
Arvai Eszter
1955
2½
1 - 0
2½
WFM
Vangsgaard Freja
2129
12
14
39
Weis Olga
1895
2½
½ - ½
2½
WFM
Buiza Prieto Eihartze
2085
16
15
40
Verhoeff Timardi
1870
2½
1 - 0
2½
WFM
Kassay Lilla
2034
24
16
27
WFM
Miljkovic Jovana
2024
2½
1 - 0
2½
Poliakova Emma
1912
37
17
52
Naghiyeva Khayala
1663
2½
0 - 1
2½
Kyrkjebo Hanna B.
1999
30
18
22
WFM
Auvray Honorine
2042
2
1 - 0
2½
WCM
Dai Irmak
1806
46
19
58
Weaver Lauren
1552
2
1 - 0
2
WFM
Lingur Zalina
2060
20
20
29
Egyed Viktoria
2007
2
1 - 0
2
Olechnicka Karolina
1913
36
21
31
Salahidou Reveka
1968
2
1 - 0
2
Kyrkjebo Marte B.
1866
41
22
50
Gur Tuba
1717
2
1 - 0
2
Boehm Jana
1954
33
23
60
Ajanovic Berina
1377
2
0 - 1
2
Cusmuliuc Diana-Elena
1945
34
24
35
Roklicer Heike
1936
2
1 - 0
2
Suchomelova Simona
1838
43
25
28
WFM
Gitu Paula-Alexandra
2012
1½
1 - 0
2
Jerabkova Julia
1571
57
26
45
Sajjadi Kimiya
1828
1½
½ - ½
1½
Sit Victoria
1697
51
27
44
Maric Sara
1829
1
0 - 1
1
Silva Mariana Sofia T.
1757
47
28
53
Yolal Sena Gokcen
1646
1
1 - 0
1
Reid Caitlin
1439
59
29
56
Pokorna Jana
1630
½
½ - ½
1
Sarnovska Eira
1719
49
30
54
Pilsan Martha
1640
1
0 - 1
½
Temmerman Sara
1631
55
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use