No. | | Name | RtgI | RtgN | sex | Typ | Club/City |
1 | | Boeru Darius-Alexandru | 1590 | 1590 | | U12 | Css Viitorul Cluj-Napoca |
2 | II | Veress Armand | 1543 | 1543 | | U10 | Cs Logic 64 Brasov |
3 | I | Ciocan Ariana-Roxana | 1427 | 1427 | w | U10 | Css Targu Mures |
4 | II | Birtalan Tamas | 1329 | 1329 | | U12 | Css Odorheiu Secuiesc |
5 | II | Botea David-Alexandru | 1329 | 1329 | | U08 | Cs Logic 64 Brasov |
6 | II | Marginean Bogdan-Andrei | 1289 | 1289 | | U10 | Css Targu Mures |
7 | II | Boeru Dragos-Matei | 1237 | 1237 | | U08 | Css Viitorul Cluj-Napoca |
8 | | Szoboszlai Csongor | 1236 | 1236 | | U10 | UNGARIA |
9 | II | Nemet-Deak Bence | 1218 | 1218 | | U12 | Css Odorheiu Secuiesc |
10 | II | Bunghez Matei | 1158 | 1158 | | U10 | Cs Cimentul Bicaz |
11 | II | Enachi Alisa-Francesca | 1143 | 1143 | w | U12 | Css Targu Mures |
12 | II | Rus Alexandra-Maria | 1088 | 1088 | w | U10 | Cs Sah Club Potaissa Turda |
13 | II | Iorga Maria-Irina | 1066 | 1066 | w | U10 | Cs Universitar Sibiu |
14 | | Szoboszlai Lehel Sandor | 1053 | 1053 | | U10 | UNGARIA |
15 | II | Pap Blanca-Maria | 1040 | 1040 | w | U10 | Cs Sah Club Potaissa Turda |
16 | II | Marin Ioana-Viorica | 0 | 1179 | w | U08 | Cs Universitar Ploiesti |
17 | I | Cioara Maria | 0 | 1125 | w | U08 | Cs Universitar Ploiesti |
18 | IV | Satco Rares-Mihai | 0 | 1079 | | U10 | Cs Ariadna Suceava |
19 | IV | Soare Andrei | 0 | 1055 | | U10 | Cs Gambitul Damei Ploiesti |
20 | IV | Stroia Nadina-Stefania | 0 | 1038 | w | U10 | Css Targu Mures |
21 | IV | Lestyan Peter | 0 | 1037 | | U08 | Cs De Sah Viitorul Miercurea C |
22 | IV | Colceriu Flavius-Luca | 0 | 1036 | | U10 | Club Sah Caissa Miercurea Ciuc |
23 | IV | Pintea Radu | 0 | 1036 | | U10 | Css Targu Mures |
24 | IV | Olteanu Carla-Iustina | 0 | 1035 | w | U12 | Club Sah Caissa Miercurea Ciuc |
25 | III | Szabo Tamas | 0 | 1034 | | U08 | Club Sah Caissa Miercurea Ciuc |
26 | IV | Moldovan Tudor-Alin | 0 | 1032 | | U08 | Css Targu Mures |
27 | IV | Malutan Andrada | 0 | 1027 | w | U10 | Css Targu Mures |
28 | IV | Elekes-Kollo Andras | 0 | 1024 | | U10 | Cs De Sah Viitorul Miercurea C |
29 | IV | Csomos David | 0 | 1023 | | U10 | Cs De Sah Viitorul Miercurea C |
30 | IV | Incze Noemi | 0 | 1022 | w | U08 | Cs De Sah Viitorul Miercurea C |
31 | | Pintea Bogdan | 0 | 1017 | | U08 | Css Targu Mures |
32 | IV | Benedek Marton | 0 | 1014 | | U12 | Cs De Sah Viitorul Miercurea C |
33 | | Balc Tudor-Mihai | 0 | 1005 | | U08 | Css Targu Mures |
34 | | Abraham Peter-Gergely | 0 | 1001 | | U08 | Css Targu Mures |
35 | | Burja-Udrea Razvan-Andrei | 0 | 1001 | | U08 | Cs Universitatea Din Alba Iuli |
36 | | Cioara Nicolae-Cristian | 0 | 1001 | | U08 | Cs Gambitul Damei Ploiesti |
37 | | Domokos Mark-Zoltan | 0 | 1001 | | U10 | Cs De Sah Ceramica Corund |
38 | | Enachi Daniela-Lorena | 0 | 1001 | w | U08 | Css Targu Mures |
39 | | Imre Erik-Daniel | 0 | 1001 | | | Cs De Sah Ceramica Corund |
40 | | Kiss Abigel | 0 | 1001 | w | U08 | Cs De Sah Ceramica Corund |
41 | | Kiss Hanna | 0 | 1001 | w | U08 | Cs De Sah Ceramica Corund |
42 | | Malutan Daria-Maria | 0 | 1001 | w | U08 | Css Targu Mures |
43 | | Mate Marton-Robert | 0 | 1001 | | U10 | Cs De Sah Ceramica Corund |
44 | | Pal Edvin | 0 | 1001 | | U12 | Cs De Sah Ceramica Corund |
45 | | Plesa Gheorghe | 0 | 1001 | | U08 | Cs Universitatea Din Alba Iuli |
46 | | Soare Iustin | 0 | 1001 | | U08 | Cs Gambitul Damei Ploiesti |
47 | | Sopterean Georgiana | 0 | 1001 | w | U08 | Css Targu Mures |
48 | | Vargyas Tamas | 0 | 1001 | | U10 | Cs De Sah Ceramica Corund |
49 | | Wagner Norbert | 0 | 1001 | | U08 | Css Targu Mures |