Nr. | | Namn | Fide-ID | Nation | Rating | Klubb |
1 | | Krejčok Tobiáš | 387380 | CZE | 1859 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
2 | | Gnojek Petr | 371807 | CZE | 1843 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
3 | | Vojta Jakub | 382515 | CZE | 1840 | TJ Spartak Vlašim |
4 | | Skýpala Ondřej | 366285 | CZE | 1812 | TJ AERO Odolena Voda |
5 | | Přibyl Viktor | 371971 | CZE | 1786 | ŠK PORG Praha |
6 | | Neumann Filip | 375640 | CZE | 1777 | SK Slavia Orlová |
7 | | Miča Marek | 382884 | CZE | 1771 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
8 | | Nytra Ondřej | 371955 | CZE | 1763 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
9 | | Mach Petr | 383546 | CZE | 1731 | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy |
10 | | Frank Adam | 384720 | CZE | 1723 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
11 | | Jun Rudolf | 376612 | CZE | 1703 | TJ CHS Chotěboř |
12 | | Blaha Marek | 392278 | CZE | 1701 | ŠK 1921 Zábřeh |
13 | | Šťastný Jakub | 381381 | CZE | 1678 | ŠK Střelnice Kadaň |
14 | | Dudek Vojtěch | 398780 | CZE | 1674 | TJ Jawa Brodce |
15 | | Hofman Kryštof | 381446 | CZE | 1663 | 1. Novoborský ŠK |
16 | | Němeček Lukáš | 383554 | CZE | 1663 | DDM Symfonie Poděbrady |
17 | | Hosnedl Matyáš | 390011 | CZE | 1646 | Šachová akademie VŠTE |
18 | | Faja Vilém | 376388 | CZE | 1635 | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno, z.s. |
19 | | Tajovský Matěj | 384780 | CZE | 1625 | ŠK Duras BVK |
20 | | Hvozdovič Jan | 399337 | CZE | 1624 | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno, z.s. |
21 | | Hurtík Matěj | 397997 | CZE | 1593 | 1. Novoborský ŠK |
22 | | Jareš Michal | 386839 | CZE | 1592 | ŠS Železné hory |
23 | | Šebesta Jan | 372013 | CZE | 1553 | SK Slavia Orlová |
24 | | Rokoš Filip | 377350 | CZE | 1551 | ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. |
25 | | Cibulka Josef | 23708042 | CZE | 1546 | TJ Hronov |
26 | | Barák David | 387347 | CZE | 1536 | ŠK Duras BVK |
27 | | Rousek Jan | 386669 | CZE | 1531 | Unichess |
28 | | Švejk Martin | | CZE | 1531 | Sokol Mladá Boleslav |
29 | | Placer Sebastian | 399256 | CZE | 1514 | QCC České Budějovice |
30 | | Flajšman Petr | 391484 | CZE | 1479 | ŠK Dvorec |
31 | | Kůsa Jakub | 395595 | CZE | 1476 | Karlovarský šachklub Tietz |
32 | | Lanča Petr David | 392065 | CZE | 1467 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
33 | | Laštovka Ondřej | | CZE | 1457 | DDM Symfonie Poděbrady |
34 | | Jelínek Oliver | 393541 | CZE | 1441 | ŠK Řevnice |
35 | | Bosák René | 371742 | CZE | 1427 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
36 | | Němeček Pavel | 383562 | CZE | 1427 | DDM Symfonie Poděbrady |
37 | | Vokoun Tomáš | 397334 | CZE | 1423 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
38 | | Janouch Jáchym Štěpán | 390216 | CZE | 1412 | ŠK AD Jičín |
39 | | Blaha Lukáš | 392260 | CZE | 1397 | ŠK 1921 Zábřeh |
40 | | Walek Filip | 372099 | CZE | 1378 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
41 | | Bauer Jan | 385107 | CZE | 1371 | Šachová akademie VŠTE |
42 | | Matějíček Vojtěch | 399884 | CZE | 1344 | ŠK Sokol Klatovy |
43 | | Večeřa Dominik | 383082 | CZE | 1326 | Sokol Postoupky |
44 | | Opluštil Pavel | 365866 | CZE | 1290 | Sokol Postoupky |