Logged on: Gast
Servertime 27.04.2024 02:49:18
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
XXIII HÁMASHATÁR KUPA A csoport
Last update 22.10.2016 18:37:06, Creator/Last Upload: gergaczd
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
IM
Nagy Gabor
737119
HUN
2430
Kőbánya
2
FM
Gjuran Denis
14603373
SLO
2361
Muraszombat
3
FM
Ruck Tamas
706973
HUN
2316
HVSE
4
Szukics Adam
751871
HUN
2290
HVSE
5
FM
Radnai Adam
726702
HUN
2288
Alsoszölnök
6
FM
Pergel Laszlo
707953
HUN
2280
HVSE
7
Egresi Mate
738506
HUN
2263
Ajka
8
Titan Matej
14608146
SLO
2247
Muraszombat
9
FM
Kovac Boris
14600935
SLO
2224
Muraszombat
10
Egri Laszlo Jr.
703397
HUN
2219
HVSE
11
FM
Buzeti Jernej
14604477
SLO
2199
Muraszombat
12
WFM
Terbe Zsuzsanna
708801
HUN
2179
ALsoszölnök
13
FM
Paksa Rudolf
702528
HUN
2066
Ajka
14
Mihalyfi Gabor
708747
HUN
1990
Ajka
15
Szep Milan
764353
HUN
1989
Sárvár
16
Meglic Jaka
14611554
SLO
1986
Muraszombat
17
Hocevar Maja
14604060
SLO
1937
Muraszombat
18
Balogh Marton
759031
HUN
1910
Zalaegerszeg
19
Horvath Imre
727482
HUN
1900
Alsoszölnök
20
Vucko Joze
14622165
SLO
1897
Lendava
21
Strbad Franjo
14602830
SLO
1894
Lendava
22
Kiraly Ferencz
732427
AUT
1817
Söchau
23
Foki Robert
729469
HUN
1814
Arborétum
24
Kertesz Zsolt
765724
HUN
1750
Zalaegerszeg
25
Murlasits Martin Iii
1616722
AUT
1747
Stegersbach
26
Vincze Otto
710415
HUN
1736
Ajka
27
Szalai Istvan
750751
HUN
1728
Arboretum
28
Gombocz Zsofia
763314
HUN
1671
Sárvár
29
Cofek Milan
14611872
SLO
1654
Lendava
30
Kiraly Barnabas
766690
HUN
1643
Lövő SE
31
Ratkai Balazs Gabor
787590
HUN
1565
HVSE
32
Maric Vild Fabijan
14611546
SLO
1539
Muraszombat
33
Basa Vili
14611864
SLO
1536
Lendava
34
Pecnik Roman
14624117
SLO
1472
Muraszombat
35
Varga Balint
771309
HUN
1443
Zalaegerszeg
36
Kocar Jaka
14625199
SLO
1411
Muraszombat
37
Petroczy Zoltan
777994
HUN
1401
Arborétum
38
Pecnik Maj
14625202
SLO
1398
Muraszombat
39
Somogyi Barbara
792713
HUN
1377
Ajka
40
Mesits Maxim
770833
HUN
1376
HVSE
41
Lencek Kranjec Dani
14636123
SLO
1286
Muraszombat
42
Kocsis Tamas
786616
HUN
1196
Alsoszölnök
43
Bindics Krisztian
787876
HUN
0
Fertőszentmiklós
44
Dunjko Leon
14632071
SLO
0
Muraszombat
45
Frank Kimberli
792730
HUN
0
Ajka
46
Gaal Laszlo
HUN
0
Szentgotthard
47
Gjuran Stanko
14627779
SLO
0
Muraszombat
48
Hanc Nejc
73012939
SLO
0
Muraszombat
49
Kovac Emil
14627825
SLO
0
Muraszombat
50
Marton Zoltan
HUN
0
Szombathely
51
Seruga Stefan
14627841
SLO
0
Muraszombat
52
Szukics Robert
786608
HUN
0
Alsoszölnök
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use