Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 02:58:04
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
DRUGA LIGA SRBIJE-GRUPA VOJVODINA 2016
Last update 26.11.2016 19:17:48, Creator/Last Upload: Sahovski Savez Vojvodine
Search for player or team
Search
Board Pairings
Round 3 on 2016/11/17 at 10.00
Bo.
2
SOMBORSKI S.K.
Rtg
-
12
S.K. SENTA
Rtg
2½:3½
PGN
1.1
GM
Czebe Attila
2482
-
FM
Csonka Balazs
2398
½ - ½
PGN
1.2
Bulajic Ratko
2331
-
FM
Kopasz Robert
2260
½ - ½
PGN
1.3
FM
Tancik Kristijan
2289
-
FM
Simonyi Zoltan
2202
½ - ½
PGN
1.4
FM
Tokovic Svetozar
2258
-
Kecskemeti Arpad
2216
0 - 1
PGN
1.5
Strangar Zlatko
2223
-
Nagy Attila N
2185
1 - 0
PGN
1.6
Ivanovic Miroslav
2067
-
Vranic Ljubomir
2168
0 - 1
PGN
Bo.
3
S.K. KRAJINA
Rtg
-
1
S.K. BANOVCI DUNAV
Rtg
5 : 1
PGN
2.1
FM
Somborski Nebojsa
2327
-
IM
Sekulic Dusan
2218
1 - 0
PGN
2.2
Strbac Mladen
2318
-
Mastrapovic Vladimir
2289
½ - ½
PGN
2.3
Todorovic Nenad I
2249
-
FM
Azaric Slavko
2283
½ - ½
PGN
2.4
FM
Perisic Radivoj
2276
-
Zegarac Vuk
2233
1 - 0
PGN
2.5
Vulin Milorad
2044
-
Vujasinovic Mihajlo
2133
1 - 0
PGN
2.6
FM
Brajic Djordje
2243
-
Stankovic Milos M
1816
1 - 0
PGN
Bo.
4
S.K. BORA IVKOV
Rtg
-
11
S.K. STARA PAZOVA
Rtg
1 : 5
PGN
3.1
Milanovic Stanko
2150
-
IM
Indjic Dusan
2283
0 - 1
PGN
3.2
Dimitrijevic Nenad
2165
-
IM
Vujadinovic Goran
2338
½ - ½
PGN
3.3
Mik Aurel
2059
-
FM
Mijatovic Dejan
2248
0 - 1
PGN
3.4
Rajin Milan
1995
-
FM
Kovacevic Dragan
2235
0 - 1
PGN
3.5
Adamovic Sasa
0
-
Kovacevic Djordje
2105
0 - 1
PGN
3.6
Trivunovic Zdravko
2082
-
Skoko Milan
2128
½ - ½
PGN
Bo.
5
S.K. OMLADINAC
Rtg
-
10
S.K. VOJVODINA
Rtg
4½:1½
PGN
4.1
GM
Drazic Sinisa
2415
-
Veljkovic Vojislav
2180
1 - 0
PGN
4.2
GM
Stojanovic Mihajlo
2503
-
FM
Grujic Zoran
2333
1 - 0
PGN
4.3
FM
Rogac Srdjan
2387
-
Savanovic Vuk
2284
1 - 0
PGN
4.4
IM
Radlovacki Jovan
2328
-
Omorjan Dejan
2235
1 - 0
PGN
4.5
IM
Klasan Vladimir
2387
-
FM
Krejic Igor
2235
0 - 1
PGN
4.6
Marinovic Bozidar
2375
-
Cvetanovic Damjan
2050
½ - ½
PGN
Bo.
6
S.K. BACKA
Rtg
-
9
S.K. SLOGA
Rtg
5 : 1
PGN
5.1
IM
Pezelj Novak
2447
-
Petrusic Velimir
2176
1 - 0
PGN
5.2
GM
Varga Zoltan
2418
-
Labus Vladislav
2061
1 - 0
PGN
5.3
IM
Farkas Tibor
2272
-
Mandic Milenko
1894
1 - 0
PGN
5.4
FM
Jesenski Tibor
2345
-
FM
Stamenkovic Aleksandar
2203
½ - ½
PGN
5.5
FM
Kumic Filip
2313
-
IM
Ljubisavljevic Zivojin Z
2125
½ - ½
PGN
5.6
FM
Arbutina Sinisa
2356
-
Marceta Dimitrije
1572
1 - 0
PGN
Bo.
7
S.K. KRALJICA PTT
Rtg
-
8
S.K. BILECANIN
Rtg
6 : 0
PGN
6.1
IM
Cabarkapa Novak
2413
-
Vujovic Milorad M
2069
1 - 0
PGN
6.2
Desnica Vladan
2224
-
Vincilov Dusan
2277
1 - 0
PGN
6.3
Banovic Ivan
2208
-
Tomic Zivan
2058
1 - 0
PGN
6.4
Remecki Sinisa
2188
-
Ilicin Mladen
2051
1 - 0
PGN
6.5
Torbica Milos
2237
-
Strbac Milan
2053
1 - 0
PGN
6.6
Radanovic Aleksandar
2176
-
Vukoje Cedo
0
1 - 0
PGN
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use