Logged on: Gast
Servertime 27.04.2024 02:54:22
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
III Encontro Desporto Escolar Série C - Infantis - Famalicão
Posledná aktualizácia 05.03.2017 19:35:59, Creator/Last Upload: fpxbraga
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
pohlavie
Typ
Gr
Klub
1
Oliveira Maria Elisa
POR
1200
w
INF
AED Sancho I
2
Silva João Emanuel Torres
1945840
POR
1083
INF
A2D-Didáxis
3
Sampaio Carlos Daniel Lemos
1944738
POR
1044
INF
A2D-Didáxis
4
Abreu Duarte Ferreira
POR
0
INF
A2D-Didáxis
5
Alves Ana Patrícia
POR
0
w
INF
EB Fragoso
6
Azevedo Diogo Fernandes
POR
0
INF
A2D-Didáxis
7
Azevedo Diogo
POR
0
INF
A2D-Didáxis
8
Azoia António
POR
0
INF
AEP Benjamim Salgado
9
Barbosa Carolina
POR
0
w
BEN
EB Fragoso
10
Barbosa José Santos
POR
0
INF
AEP Benjamim Salgado
11
Barros Francisco Quintas
POR
0
INF
EB Fragoso
12
Batista João Miguel
POR
0
INF
EB Fragoso
13
Bento David Rodrigues
POR
0
INF
AEP Benjamim Salgado
14
Canelas Gonçalo
POR
0
INF
AEP Benjamim Salgado
15
Carvalho Francisco
POR
0
INF
AEP Benjamim Salgado
16
Carvalho Tomás Bravo
POR
0
INF
A2D-Didáxis
17
Casalta João Nuno
POR
0
INF
A2D-Didáxis
18
Sá Beatriz Pereira
POR
0
w
INF
AEP Benjamim Salgado
19
Coelho Eduardo
POR
0
INF
AED Sancho I
20
Costa Gonçalo Miguel
POR
0
INF
AEP Benjamim Salgado
21
Couto André Cerejeira
POR
0
INF
EB RIbeirão
22
Cruz José
POR
0
INF
EB RIbeirão
23
Dias Leonor
POR
0
w
INF
EB Fragoso
24
Ferreira Rafael Pinto
POR
0
INF
AEP Benjamim Salgado
25
Rodrigues Maria Beatriz
POR
0
w
INF
AEP Benjamim Salgado
26
Gonçalves Ana Sofia
POR
0
w
INF
EB RIbeirão
27
Gonçalves Luís Henrique
POR
0
INF
AED Sancho I
28
Guerra Guilherme Sá
POR
0
INF
AED Sancho I
29
Guerreiro Sofia Costa
POR
0
w
INF
AEP Benjamim Salgado
30
Lima Pedro Novais
POR
0
INF
A2D-Didáxis
31
Lobo Afonso
POR
0
INF
AED Sancho I
32
Machado Marco
POR
0
INF
EB RIbeirão
33
Martins Ana Sofia
POR
0
w
INF
AEP Benjamim Salgado
34
Martins Tiago
POR
0
INF
A2D-Didáxis
35
Matis Ibanez
POR
0
BEN
A2D-Didáxis
36
Mendes João Pedro Correia
1954296
POR
0
INF
AEP Benjamim Salgado
37
Mesquita Ricardo
POR
0
INF
AEP Benjamim Salgado
38
Monteiro Diogo
POR
0
INF
AED Sancho I
39
Morais João Paulo
POR
0
INF
EB Fragoso
40
Moretto Marco
POR
0
INF
EB RIbeirão
41
Oliveira Mariana
POR
0
w
INF
AEP Benjamim Salgado
42
Pinto José João
POR
0
BEN
A2D-Didáxis
43
Ribeiro Leonardo Monteiro
POR
0
INF
AED Sancho I
44
Ribeiro Roberto
POR
0
INF
EB RIbeirão
45
Castro Maria Rita
POR
0
w
INF
AEP Benjamim Salgado
46
Santos João
POR
0
INF
EB RIbeirão
47
Seoane Beatriz
POR
0
w
BEN
EB Fragoso
48
Silva Nádia
POR
0
w
INF
AEP Benjamim Salgado
49
Simões Diogo Rafael
POR
0
INF
AEP Benjamim Salgado
50
Soares Ana Pedro
POR
0
w
INF
AEP Benjamim Salgado
51
Sousa Tiago
POR
0
BEN
A2D-Didáxis
52
Vale João
POR
0
INF
EB RIbeirão
53
Veloso Hugo Miguel
POR
0
INF
EB Fragoso
54
Yavorenko Maksym
1955322
POR
0
INF
A2D-Didáxis
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Tiráž