Logged on: Gast
Servertime 26.04.2024 15:48:53
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
deutsche Schach-Bundesliga 2009/10
Last update 11.04.2010 16:50:46, Creator/Last Upload: Olympiade Testversion
Search for player or team
Search
Board Pairings
Round 12 on 2010/03/20 at 14:00
Bo.
13
FC Bayern München
-
12
SC Eppingen
4 : 4
1.1
IM
Bromberger Stefan
-
GM
Tiviakov Sergei
½ - ½
1.2
IM
Schenk Andreas
-
GM
Postny Evgeny
0 - 1
1.3
IM
Renner Christoph
-
GM
Berkes Ferenc
0 - 1
1.4
IM
Belezky Alexander
-
GM
Gyimesi Zoltan
1 - 0
1.5
IM
Meissner Bernd
-
GM
Ruck Robert
0 - 1
1.6
IM
Meister Peter
-
GM
Bindrich Falko
1 - 0
1.7
IM
Reich Thomas
-
GM
Guliyev Namig
½ - ½
1.8
FM
Jorczik Julian
-
IM
Mann Christian
1 - 0
Bo.
16
Erfurter SK
-
8
SG Trier
1½:6½
2.1
GM
Romanov Evgeny
-
GM
Lupulescu Constantin
0 - 1
2.2
IM
Casper Thomas
-
GM
Cyborowski Lukasz
0 - 1
2.3
GM
Enders Peter
-
GM
Haslinger Stewart G
0 - 1
2.4
IM
Mueller Matthias
-
GM
Gordon Stephen
½ - ½
2.5
FM
Voekler Bernd
-
GM
Jaracz Pawel
0 - 1
2.6
WIM
Schoene Maria
-
GM
Erdoes Viktor
0 - 1
2.7
IM
Troyke Christian
-
IM
Flumbort Andras
½ - ½
2.8
Schuetze Norman
-
IM
Cioara Andrei Nestor
½ - ½
Bo.
14
SK König Tegel
-
2
SG Aljechin Solingen
2½:5½
3.1
GM
Rabiega Robert
-
GM
Nikolic Predrag
0 - 1
3.2
IM
Stern Rene
-
GM
Buhmann Rainer
0 - 1
3.3
GM
Muse Mladen
-
GM
Werle Jan
0 - 1
3.4
IM
Von Herman Ulf
-
GM
Ragger Markus
1 - 0
3.5
IM
Muse Drazen
-
GM
Ernst Sipke
½ - ½
3.6
FM
Fruebing Stefan
-
GM
Naumann Alexander
½ - ½
3.7
FM
Sarbok Torsten
-
GM
Hoffmann Michael
0 - 1
3.8
FM
Breier Andreas
-
GM
Gabriel Christian
½ - ½
Bo.
11
SF Berlin
-
4
SC Remagen
4 : 4
4.1
IM
Lauber Arnd
-
GM
Gharamian Tigran
½ - ½
4.2
GM
Polzin Rainer
-
GM
Parligras Mircea
1 - 0
4.3
IM
Krämer Martin
-
GM
Degraeve Jean-Marc
0 - 1
4.4
IM
Schneider Ilja
-
GM
Dgebuadze Alexandre
1 - 0
4.5
IM
Berndt Stephan
-
GM
Mainka Romuald
½ - ½
4.6
IM
Agopov Mikail
-
GM
Teske Henrik
½ - ½
4.7
IM
Thiede Lars
-
GM
Popovic Petar
0 - 1
4.8
IM
Thinius Marco
-
IM
Polaczek Richard
½ - ½
Bo.
3
SK Turm Emsdetten
-
7
OSG Baden-Baden
2½:5½
5.1
GM
Mchedlishvili Mikheil
-
GM
Shirov Alexei
0 - 1
5.2
GM
Giri Anish
-
GM
Bacrot Etienne
½ - ½
5.3
GM
Spoelman Wouter
-
GM
Naiditsch Arkadij
1 - 0
5.4
IM
Feygin Michael
-
GM
Vallejo Francisco
½ - ½
5.5
IM
Janssen Ruud
-
GM
Nielsen Peter Heine
0 - 1
5.6
IM
Brandenburg Daan
-
GM
Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter
½ - ½
5.7
IM
Pruijssers Roeland
-
GM
Gustafsson Jan
0 - 1
5.8
IM
Richter Christian
-
GM
Schlosser Phlipp
0 - 1
Bo.
1
SV Wattenscheid
-
15
SV Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
4 : 4
6.1
GM
Najer Evgeniy
-
GM
Ikonnikov Vyacheslav
½ - ½
6.2
GM
Bartel Mateusz
-
GM
Ginsburg Gennadij
1 - 0
6.3
GM
Czarnota Pawel
-
GM
Gurevich Vladimir
½ - ½
6.4
GM
Johannessen Leif
-
IM
Chernov Vadim
0 - 1
6.5
GM
Appel Ralf
-
FM
Gerigk Erasmus
1 - 0
6.6
GM
Handke Florian
-
FM
Schwalfenberg Joerg
0 - 1
6.7
IM
Souleidis Georgios
-
IM
Maier Christian
1 - 0
6.8
FM
Sträter Timo
-
FM
Vatter Hans-Joachim
0 - 1
Bo.
5
SF Katernberg
-
9
Hamburger SK
2½:5½
7.1
GM
Volokitin Andrei
-
GM
Kempinski Robert
0 - 1
7.2
GM
Chuchelov Vladimir
-
GM
Ghaem Maghami Ehsan
½ - ½
7.3
IM
Firman Nazar
-
GM
Baramidze David
0 - 1
7.4
GM
Bischoff Klaus
-
GM
Rogozenko Dorian
1 - 0
7.5
GM
Glek Igor
-
GM
Hansen Sune Berg
½ - ½
7.6
IM
Zaragatski Ilja
-
GM
Ftacnik Lubomir
½ - ½
7.7
GM
Siebrecht Sebastian
-
IM
Heinemann Thies
0 - 1
7.8
IM
Scholz Christian
-
IM
Huschenbeth Niclas
0 - 1
Bo.
6
SV Mülheim-Nord
-
10
Werder Bremen
4 : 4
8.1
GM
Vachier-Lagrave Maxime
-
GM
Mamedyarov Shakhriyar
½ - ½
8.2
GM
Motylev Alexander
-
GM
McShane Luke
½ - ½
8.3
GM
Tregubov Pavel
-
GM
Eljanov Pavel
½ - ½
8.4
GM
Landa Konstantin
-
GM
Efimenko Zahar
½ - ½
8.5
GM
Fridman Daniel
-
GM
Fressinet Laurent
½ - ½
8.6
GM
Potkin Vladimir
-
GM
Areshchenko Alexander
1 - 0
8.7
GM
Golod Vitali
-
GM
Hracek Zbynek
0 - 1
8.8
GM
Berelovich Alexander
-
GM
Babula Vlastimil
½ - ½
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use