14. AUHOF-OPEN GRUPPE C

Last update 22.08.2017 14:06:11, Creator: ksv-schachsektion / sk auhof,Last Upload: wiener schachverband (ta)

Tournament selectionGruppe A, Gruppe B, Gruppe C
LinksDownload invitation, Change Calendar-Link
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 5 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5/5 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, AUT rating-calculation,

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Flanitzer Johann1621963AUT1595Sk Parndorf
2Ruck Helmut Mag.1616030AUT1595Sv Sandleiten
3Hofmann Herbert1638823AUT1590Sk Hernals
4Röhrbacher Franz1635409AUT1589
5Lager Johannes1605968AUT1565
6Steiner Willibald1637649AUT1565Sk Auhof
7Mair Josef1632205AUT1559Ksv Wien Schachsektion
8Aumann Manfred Dr.1652052AUT1528Sk Auhof
9Lager Johannes Jun.1650866AUT1524
10Ritter Willibald Ing.1656104AUT1514Siemens Wien
11Grzywacz Phillip1650025AUT1470Sc Donaustadt
12Woess Helmut1626868AUT1465Union Hartkirchen
13Strassmair Christian1656880AUT1459Sg Vorchdorf
14Mitterholzer Helmuth1631152AUT1452Verbund Ahp
15Obmann Thomas1658018AUT1424
16Pfeffer Werner1635115AUT1419Askoe Leonding
17Hruza Gerhard1635263AUT1406Unicredit Bank Austria
18Schwabeneder Stefan1660730AUT1396Tu Wien
19ACMSimos Dimitrios Dr.312188070GRE1395Team-Wien
20Derflinger Karl1625926AUT1378
21Keintzel Raimund Mag.1645641AUT1376Sc Donaustadt
22Jandl Kurt1650858AUT1372Sv Stockerau
23Karner Daniel1648403AUT1370Schachklub Mostarrichi
24Ritsch Herbert Dr.AUT1362Unicredit Bank Austria
25Zidek Leopold1661221AUT1358Sk Hernals
26Hester AlanUSA1353
27Niesswohl Werner1617680AUT1340Ksv Wien Schachsektion
28Miazhynski Michael1651374AUT1337Sz Favoriten
29Geppert Erwin1652567AUT1325
30Tschank JohannAUT1305Schachklub Baden
31Hödl FlorianAUT1302Sk Hernals
32Kroiss SiegfriedAUT1292Sca Wolfmayer
33Hegedues ZoltanAUT1282I. Simmeringer Sk
34Lentner Johannes1640640AUT1278Tschaturanga
35Eisler WilhelmAUT1270Schachklub Baden
36Mandzhiev Aldar1656350AUT1246Tschaturanga
37Beroev Mikhail1660470AUT1232Tschaturanga
38Fugger Thomas Mag.1659367AUT1217Ask Kottingbrunn
39Kaufmann Robert Mag.AUT1201
40Ernst RobertAUT1147Datatech Pressbaum-Eichg.
41Fuchs Walter Dr.AUT1098Sc Hörndlwald
42Frank Gerhard1653547AUT1097Sc Hörndlwald
43Haslbeck AnneAUT1084
44Scaillet WalterAUT1064
45Urbanetz Günter1662163AUT1063Ksv Wien Schachsektion
46Mandzhieva Altana1657992AUT988Tschaturanga
47Röhrbacher FriedrichAUT983
48Broneder Kurt1654730AUT858Korneuburg
49Jenner DagmarAUT0Frau Schach
50Rosol PhilipAUT0SC Donaustadt
51Runic MilosAUT0
Advertisement
Advertisement