No. | Name | ID | RtgI | RtgN | Club/City | Name |
1 | ALBERTI Joao Valmar Bonfim | 45316 | 0 | 1838 | CX Erbo Stenzel | U10 |
2 | ALVES Matheus Oliveira | 37289 | 1551 | 1676 | Pirai do Sul | U18 |
3 | AMORIM Luan Kenzo | 43159 | 0 | 0 | Cafezal do Sul | U16 |
4 | ASSAKAWA Mariana Manso | 50910 | 0 | 1800 | Paranavai Xadrez Clube | F10 |
5 | ASSAKAWA Ana Leticia Manso | 48359 | 1347 | 1800 | Paranavai Xadrez Clube | F14 |
6 | AVANSO Juliana Vitoria | 45447 | 0 | 1800 | Siqueira Campos | F16 |
7 | BARBOSA Rennan Gabriel de Oliveira | 45293 | 0 | 0 | Douradina | U14 |
8 | BARBOSA Thamires Kauany Oliveira | 45294 | 0 | 0 | Douradina | F12 |
9 | BARRANKIEVIECZ Kauane da Costa | 45416 | 0 | 1800 | Campo Mourao | F16 |
10 | BARRETO Marcelo Ferreira | 31756 | 1614 | 1803 | Pirai do Sul | U20 |
11 | BARTMEYER Maria Veronica | 37328 | 1523 | 1774 | Pirai do Sul | F20 |
12 | BARTMEYER Beatriz | 39944 | 1456 | 1707 | Pirai do Sul | F18 |
13 | BARTMEYER Jose Francisco | 39943 | 0 | 1691 | Pirai do Sul | U16 |
14 | BASSI Laura Emanuele Poholink Cabral | 45498 | 0 | 1784 | Colegio Bom Jesus | F14 |
15 | BECKER Ana Julia Gil | 43375 | 0 | 1874 | Manoel Ribas | F10 |
16 | BELLO Gabriel Felipe | 48315 | 0 | 0 | Toledo | U16 |
17 | BERNARDES Ana Vitoria Feitosa Breve | 45297 | 0 | 0 | Douradina | F10 |
18 | BERNARDES Camilly Feitosa | 45296 | 0 | 0 | Douradina | F14 |
19 | BORGES Leonardo Hisao Herai | 42063 | 0 | 1807 | Sepam - Ponta Grossa | U12 |
20 | BORGES Hendryw Voney | 39122 | 0 | 1806 | Pirai do Sul | U14 |
21 | BORGES Bryan Vonei | 37270 | 0 | 1780 | Pirai do Sul | U16 |
22 | BORGES Ketheryn Salete | 37269 | 1432 | 1624 | Pirai do Sul | F18 |
23 | BORGES Lolita | 51191 | 0 | 0 | Beltrao Xadrez Clube | F10 |
24 | BUIAR Maria Eduarda Buiar | 47079 | 0 | 1800 | CCXPG - Neo Fesp | F10 |
25 | CABRAL Tiago Santos Carmo | 40652 | 0 | 1855 | AXPG - Ponta Lagoa | U14 |
26 | CAETANO Pedro de Mattos | 46281 | 0 | 1800 | CCXPG - Neo Fesp | U16 |
27 | CAMILO Felipe | 46300 | 0 | 1800 | AXPG - Ponta Lagoa | U12 |
28 | CAMPESTRINI Carine Katia | 30174 | 1647 | 1888 | Pirai do Sul | F20 |
29 | CANDIDO Luis Guilherme | 51236 | 0 | 0 | CCXPG - Neo Fesp | U08 |
30 | CARDOSO Debora Alves | 51234 | 0 | 0 | Toledo | F20 |
31 | CARNEIRO Thays Emanuele | 50720 | 0 | 1800 | CCXPG - Neo Fesp | F08 |
32 | CARNEIRO Ryan Vaz | 43018 | 0 | 1770 | CCXPG - Neo Fesp | U12 |
33 | CARVALHO Isis | 45469 | 0 | 1778 | AXPG - Ponta Lagoa | F10 |
34 | CARVALHO Marcus da Silva | 50640 | 0 | 0 | Nova Santa Barbara | U08 |
35 | CARVALHO NETO Joao Francisco | 49140 | 1453 | 1785 | CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais | U18 |
36 | CASSOU Camile Bastos Vaz | 43035 | 0 | 1733 | CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais | F12 |
37 | CAVALCANTE Eduardo Garcia | 51217 | 0 | 0 | Douradina | U08 |
38 | CAVALCANTE Guilherme Garcia | 51211 | 0 | 0 | Douradina | U10 |
39 | CERETTA Maria Alice de Oliveira | 51319 | 0 | 0 | Toledo | F14 |
40 | CHIARETTO Ivo Henrique | 39403 | 1356 | 1816 | AXPG - Ponta Lagoa | U12 |
41 | CHIARETTO Emanuele Christine | 50703 | 0 | 0 | AXPG - Ponta Lagoa | F08 |
42 | COLACO Willian Wagner Soares | 42732 | 1606 | 1808 | Curitiba | U18 |
43 | CRISTO Thomas Gabriel da Silva | 27469 | 1379 | 1578 | Colegio Dom Bosco | U18 |
44 | CRUL Otavio Augusto Barros | 39527 | 1838 | 1898 | CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais | U18 |
45 | CUNHASKI Gabriel | 49659 | 0 | 1800 | AXPG - Ponta Lagoa | U10 |
46 | DA CUNHA Joana Lisboa | 43583 | 1512 | 1769 | CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais | F16 |
47 | DA CUNHA Pedro Lisboa | 45494 | 1416 | 1725 | CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais | U14 |
48 | DA SILVA Jackson Bueno | 40819 | 0 | 1872 | Pirai do Sul | U12 |
49 | DA SILVA Antonio Henrique Livramento | 40983 | 1649 | 1803 | Siqueira Campos | U18 |
50 | DA SILVA Lucas Gabriel | 45143 | 0 | 1800 | Beltrao Xadrez Clube | U18 |
51 | DA SILVA Luiz Matheus | 45400 | 0 | 1800 | Polo Xadrez Interativa | U12 |
52 | DA SILVA Ana Clara Strusiaski | 50657 | 0 | 1800 | Pirai do Sul | F10 |
53 | DA SILVA Carlos Felipe | 50656 | 0 | 1800 | Pirai do Sul | U10 |
54 | DA SILVA Maite Gabrielle Suzuki | 48362 | 0 | 1800 | Clube de Xadrez de Ibipora | F12 |
55 | DA SILVA Gabriel Manoel | 43473 | 0 | 1795 | Paranavai Xadrez Clube | U18 |
56 | DA SILVA Jean Henrique da Rosa | 41706 | 1601 | 1779 | Siqueira Campos | U18 |
57 | DA SILVA Anderson Lemes | 41759 | 1537 | 1773 | AXPG - Ponta Lagoa | U14 |
58 | DA SILVA Marcos Henrique | 50418 | 0 | 1772 | CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais | U16 |
59 | DA SILVA Matheus Lopes | 43220 | 1589 | 1766 | Clube de Xadrez de Curitiba | U18 |
60 | DA SILVA Fernanda Mazzeto | 37413 | 0 | 1764 | Cruzeiro do Oeste | F14 |
61 | DA SILVA Marcos Vinicius Nobre | 48330 | 0 | 0 | Paraiso do Norte | U16 |
62 | DA SILVA Rebeca Evelin Heuko | 48272 | 0 | 0 | CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais | F16 |
63 | DAS CHAGAS David Ferreira | 39525 | 1966 | 2055 | Curitiba | U20 |
64 | DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR Alvaro Alves | 37360 | 2031 | 2079 | Curitiba | U20 |
65 | DE CARVALHO Thais Ferreira Monteiro | 43076 | 1606 | 1807 | AXPG - Ponta Lagoa | F14 |
66 | DE LIMA Luiz Gustavo Hakim | 46328 | 0 | 1759 | CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais | U12 |
67 | DE LIMA Caio Bisinella | 48208 | 0 | 0 | Campo Bonito | U08 |
68 | DE LIMA Amanda Vieira | 51174 | 0 | 0 | Iretama | F20 |
69 | DE LIMA JUNIOR Claudemir Pereira | 45411 | 0 | 0 | Japura | U20 |
70 | DE MELLO Henrique Pauli | 39061 | 0 | 1800 | Beltrao Xadrez Clube | U10 |
71 | DE MELLO Ana Julia de Almeida | 51303 | 0 | 0 | Pirai do Sul | F14 |
72 | DE MORAES Ana Cavalcanti Wonsovicz | 49366 | 0 | 1800 | CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais | F08 |
73 | DE MOURA Sophia Cadamuro | 45251 | 1310 | 1792 | CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais | F12 |
74 | DE MOURA Daniel Cadamuro | 45252 | 1052 | 1681 | CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais | U10 |
75 | DE OLIVEIRA Matheus Tavares | 49019 | 1604 | 1802 | CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais | U20 |
76 | DE OLIVEIRA Breno Koehler | 47098 | 0 | 1800 | CCXPG - Neo Fesp | U16 |
77 | DE OLIVEIRA Ruan Augusto Pontes | 45117 | 0 | 1800 | Pirai do Sul | U16 |
78 | DE OLIVEIRA Bianca | 49927 | 0 | 1800 | CCXPG - Neo Fesp | F08 |
79 | DE OLIVEIRA Emanoely Carneiro | 50659 | 0 | 1800 | Pirai do Sul | F08 |
80 | DE OLIVEIRA Ana Julia | 50184 | 0 | 1800 | Ribeirao do Pinhal | F12 |
81 | DE OLIVEIRA Joao Matheus Simm | 41842 | 0 | 1734 | Campo Mourao | U18 |
82 | DE OLIVEIRA Wythor Rogerio | 45495 | 1206 | 1699 | CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais | U14 |
83 | DE OLIVEIRA Maria Fernanda | 51084 | 0 | 0 | AXPG - Ponta Lagoa | F12 |
84 | DE OLIVEIRA Guilherme Tanikawa | 48338 | 0 | 0 | Paraiso do Norte | U14 |
85 | DE RAMOS Mitzi Vedan | 46870 | 0 | 1789 | CCXPG - Neo Fesp | F10 |
86 | DE SOUZA Maria Luiza Ferreira | 44999 | 1639 | 1838 | CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais | F18 |
87 | DE SOUZA Augusto Felipe Moura | 45180 | 0 | 1800 | Clube de Xadrez de Ibipora | U14 |
88 | DE SOUZA Joao Arthur Solak | 39192 | 0 | 1800 | CCXPG - Neo Fesp | U14 |
89 | DE SOUZA Joao Vitor Solak | 37292 | 0 | 1767 | CCXPG - Neo Fesp | U18 |
90 | DE SOUZA Natali Antonia | 50972 | 0 | 0 | Siqueira Campos | F18 |
91 | DE SOUZA Maria Julia Monteiro | 50263 | 0 | 0 | Ribeirao do Pinhal | F12 |
92 | DE SOUZA Ana Vitoria Marcondes | 49700 | 0 | 0 | Iretama | F14 |
93 | DIAS Joao Pedro Santos | 51311 | 0 | 0 | Polo Xadrez Interativa - Londrina | U10 |
94 | DOS ANJOS Diovana Ferreira | 38322 | 1658 | 1821 | Curitiba | F18 |
95 | DOS REIS Larissa Danielly | 49928 | 0 | 1800 | SEDUC Ponta Grossa | F10 |
96 | DOS SANTOS Gabriel Martins | 50458 | 0 | 1800 | Colegio Emilia Erichsen | U10 |
97 | DOS SANTOS Joao Lucas Pereira | 0 | 0 | 1800 | Paranavai Xadrez Clube | U20 |
98 | DOS SANTOS Cauane Correia | 43374 | 0 | 1781 | Manoel Ribas | F12 |
99 | DOS SANTOS Marcos Paulo | 40928 | 1563 | 1767 | Siqueira Campos | U18 |
100 | DOS SANTOS Eduardo | 34243 | 1663 | 1721 | Clube Betta de Xadrez | U18 |
101 | DOS SANTOS Mateus Belizario | 51304 | 0 | 0 | Cruzeiro do Oeste | U14 |
102 | DOS SANTOS Patrick Rodrigues | 51322 | 0 | 0 | Lindoeste | U14 |
103 | DOS SANTOS Juliana Miglioli | 0 | 0 | 0 | CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais | F08 |
104 | DOS SANTOS Laura Ribeiro | 45278 | 0 | 0 | Manoel Ribas | F10 |
105 | DOS SANTOS Vitoria Maria Bierger | 51242 | 0 | 0 | SEDUC Ponta Grossa | F10 |
106 | FANCKIN Alexandre | 46388 | 0 | 1800 | Sepam - Ponta Grossa | U16 |
107 | FANCKIN Murilo | 50518 | 0 | 0 | AXPG - Ponta Lagoa | U08 |
108 | FASSINI Vicenzo Mello | 46353 | 0 | 1793 | CCXPG - Neo Fesp | U14 |
109 | FASSINI Antonella Mello | 47076 | 0 | 1700 | CCXPG - Neo Fesp | F08 |
110 | FEDRECHESKI Alisson Rodrigo | 51307 | 0 | 0 | Virmond | U16 |
111 | FELIX Jhulia Vitoria | 39738 | 1357 | 1850 | CCXPG - Neo Fesp | F14 |
112 | FERNANDES Matheus Oliveira | 51235 | 0 | 0 | CCXPG - Neo Fesp | U12 |
113 | FERRAZ Dimitri Vinicius da Silva | 49008 | 0 | 1800 | CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais | U08 |
114 | FERREIRA Lucas Natan Dias | 45527 | 1597 | 1792 | Campo Mourao | U18 |
115 | FERREIRA Julia Cristine | 45341 | 1343 | 1654 | AXPG - Ponta Lagoa | F14 |
116 | FERREIRA DA LUZ Carlos Daniel Oliveira | 50660 | 0 | 1800 | Pirai do Sul | U08 |
117 | FILHO Luciano Bichinski | 39191 | 0 | 1821 | Pirai do Sul | U14 |
118 | GASPARELLO Milena Heck | 46339 | 0 | 1765 | AXPG - Ponta Lagoa | F14 |
119 | GODOY Maria Eduarda Nascimento | 50661 | 0 | 1800 | Pirai do Sul | F12 |
120 | GOMES Marcio Possato | 50145 | 0 | 1800 | AXPG - Ponta Lagoa | U16 |
121 | GOMES Pedro Henrique | 49148 | 0 | 1800 | Toledo | U20 |
122 | GONCALVES Oswaldo Pirola | 43094 | 1412 | 1800 | CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais | U14 |
123 | GONCALVES Andre Luiz | 43050 | 0 | 1744 | CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais | U10 |
124 | GONCALVES Giovanna Thelly de Araujo | 51137 | 0 | 0 | Ribeirao do Pinhal | F08 |
125 | GONCALVES Vitor Augusto Zahdi | 49701 | 0 | 0 | Campo Mourao | U14 |
126 | GRACI Anna Luiza Canevesi | 48310 | 0 | 0 | Toledo | F12 |
127 | GREBOGI Ana Lia | 48493 | 0 | 1704 | CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais | F10 |
128 | GRIGOLI Leonardo | 46324 | 0 | 1806 | CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais | U12 |
129 | GRIGOLI Maria Eduarda | 46931 | 0 | 1768 | CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais | F10 |
130 | GUEDES Matheus Conrado | 51271 | 0 | 0 | Japura | U18 |
131 | JULIATTO Clara Machado | 46294 | 1494 | 1784 | CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais | F14 |
132 | JULIATTO Francisco Machado | 46301 | 1232 | 1743 | CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais | U10 |
133 | JULIATTO Enrico Machado | 47787 | 0 | 1713 | CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais | U08 |
134 | JUNIOR Nilton Frances Machado | 45373 | 0 | 0 | Cruzeiro do Oeste | U10 |
135 | KOAKOSKI Marcela Pacheco | 51159 | 0 | 0 | Beltrao Xadrez Clube | F14 |
136 | KRUL Clemerson Alexandre | 41484 | 0 | 1897 | Sepam - Ponta Grossa | U14 |
137 | LESZCZYNSKI Taynara | 40452 | 1645 | 1793 | CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais | F20 |
138 | LORENSETTI Jesse Emanoel | 27722 | 1845 | 2030 | Toledo | U18 |
139 | MACHADO Weslley Henrique | 46360 | 0 | 1787 | AXPG - Ponta Lagoa | U12 |
140 | MACIEL Fabiana Tonse | 45331 | 0 | 1835 | AXPG - Ponta Lagoa | F14 |
141 | MADA Alexandre Mitsuo | 45407 | 0 | 0 | Japura | U20 |
142 | MAINARDES Christian Junior | 37342 | 1732 | 1838 | Pirai do Sul | U18 |
143 | MARCOLINO Matheus Tameirao | 42771 | 0 | 1822 | Clube de Xadrez de Ibipora | U12 |
144 | MARCOLINO Raphael Tameirao | 42772 | 0 | 1800 | Clube de Xadrez de Ibipora | U18 |
145 | MARCONI Ana Luiz de Melo | 48254 | 0 | 1800 | Iretama | F10 |
146 | MARCONI Maria Clara de Melo | 49161 | 0 | 0 | Iretama | F14 |
147 | MARQUES Liedson Rocha | 35731 | 0 | 1795 | Douradina | U14 |
148 | MATTE Luana | 48313 | 0 | 0 | Toledo | F18 |
149 | MENEGUEL Maria Eduarda | 50153 | 0 | 1800 | AXPG - Ponta Lagoa | F10 |
150 | MENEZES Heloisa Hammerschmidt | 51316 | 0 | 0 | Colegio Bagozzi | F08 |
151 | MILESKI Lucas De Souza | 39392 | 1820 | 1929 | Curitiba | U18 |
152 | MILLEO Lucas Dolatto | 41786 | 1801 | 1812 | Sepam - Ponta Grossa | U16 |
153 | MIRANDA Catarina Oliveira | 37438 | 1578 | 1807 | Paranavai Xadrez Clube | F16 |
154 | MOLINARI Isabella Fantini | 50403 | 0 | 1800 | Clube de Xadrez de Ibipora | F16 |
155 | MONTANHA Gabriele de Melo | 48424 | 0 | 0 | Campo Mourao | F14 |
156 | MONTEIRO Helen Ramazzotte | 48249 | 0 | 1800 | Clube de Xadrez de Ibipora | F12 |
157 | MONTEIRO Samuel Ramazzotte | 48205 | 0 | 1800 | Clube de Xadrez de Ibipora | U08 |
158 | MORAES Vitor Piaceski | 51218 | 0 | 0 | Manoel Ribas | U08 |
159 | NAOMI Francielle | 45408 | 0 | 0 | Japura | F16 |
160 | NASCIMENTO Ana Julia Lobo | 50663 | 0 | 1800 | Pirai do Sul | F12 |
161 | NASCIMENTO Joao Augusto | 51325 | 0 | 0 | Campo Mourao | U14 |
162 | NETO Mauro Albano Boutin | 45203 | 1427 | 1780 | AXPG - Ponta Lagoa | U10 |
163 | NETO Tulio Gabriel de Carvalho Belt | 46769 | 0 | 1656 | Colegio Positivo Internacional | U12 |
164 | NOMURA Gabriela Aki | 48309 | 0 | 0 | Nova Santa Barbara | F18 |
165 | NORONHA Davi Alvarenga Fioravante | 51314 | 0 | 0 | Clube Betta de Xadrez | U14 |
166 | NUZDA Gustavo de Oliveira | 50466 | 0 | 1800 | Colegio Emilia Erichsen | U10 |
167 | OBANA Eduardo Katsumoto | 49702 | 0 | 0 | Japura | U12 |
168 | OENNING Amanda Cassia Watte | 43373 | 0 | 1781 | Campo Mourao | F14 |
169 | OLINEK Vinicius Marochi | 50446 | 1794 | 1800 | CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais | U20 |
170 | OLIVEIRA Wesley de Cassio | 47572 | 0 | 1800 | CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais | U14 |
171 | OLIVEIRA Gustavo de Paula | 50726 | 0 | 1800 | CCXPG - Neo Fesp | U10 |
172 | OLIVEIRA Wellington de Cassio | 46358 | 0 | 1800 | CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais | U10 |
173 | OLIVEIRA Fabiola Faccini Silva | 41628 | 1339 | 1749 | Pirai do Sul | F18 |
174 | OLIVEIRA Lucas Heduardo Danski | 51309 | 0 | 0 | Pirai do Sul | U10 |
175 | PAES Gustavo Verissimo | 48169 | 0 | 1800 | Clube de Xadrez de Ibipora | U14 |
176 | PAGNO Pablo Gabriel Boeno | 51318 | 0 | 0 | Guaraniaçu | U08 |
177 | PAREDES Edgar Navarro | 45569 | 0 | 0 | Beltrao Xadrez Clube | U16 |
178 | PAVLAK Giovana Eduarda | 41790 | 0 | 1835 | AXPG - Ponta Lagoa | F14 |
179 | PEDROSO Kauani Camili Dias | 46320 | 1122 | 1682 | CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais | F14 |
180 | PENQUES Laura Schmitz | 43371 | 0 | 1759 | Campo Mourao | F14 |
181 | PEREIRA Gabriel Henrico Eduardo | 50186 | 0 | 1800 | Ribeirao do Pinhal | U10 |
182 | PEREIRA Livia de Morais | 48267 | 0 | 1766 | CCXPG - Neo Fesp | F14 |
183 | PERMONIAN Joao Henrique de Campos | 51320 | 0 | 0 | Toledo | U12 |
184 | PILATTI Miguel Henrique | 47323 | 0 | 1800 | Escola Santo Angelo | U10 |
185 | PINTOR Amanda Carvalho | 51272 | 0 | 0 | Japura | F18 |
186 | PIRES Mariana Furlanetto | 48191 | 0 | 0 | Campo Bonito | F10 |
187 | PIZA Jessica da Silva | 51305 | 0 | 1800 | Cruzeiro do Oeste | F14 |
188 | PIZA Alison Henrique da Silva | 45374 | 0 | 1800 | Cruzeiro do Oeste | U16 |
189 | POLINARIO Kauani de Almeida | 39189 | 0 | 1747 | Cruzeiro do Oeste | F14 |
190 | PONTES Andressa | 45118 | 0 | 1805 | Pirai do Sul | F12 |
191 | POSSAN Andre Corso | 47394 | 0 | 1757 | Guaraniaçu | U12 |
192 | RAIFUR Gabriel Henrique Chaves | 49674 | 0 | 1800 | AXPG - Ponta Lagoa | U10 |
193 | RAMAZZOTTE Maicon Zilli | 50436 | 0 | 1800 | Clube de Xadrez de Ibipora | U10 |
194 | RAMAZZOTTE Esther Zilli | 50438 | 0 | 1800 | Clube de Xadrez de Ibipora | F08 |
195 | RAMAZZOTTE Daniel Alexandre | 48243 | 0 | 1800 | Clube de Xadrez de Ibipora | U14 |
196 | RAMAZZOTTE Rafaela Graziela | 50437 | 0 | 0 | Clube de Xadrez de Ibipora | F08 |
197 | RAMOS Rafael Arrata | 45304 | 0 | 1745 | Curitiba | U12 |
198 | RAMOS Michelle Arrata | 45305 | 0 | 0 | Curitiba | F16 |
199 | RAYMUNDO Julio Cesar | 45372 | 0 | 0 | Cruzeiro do Oeste | U14 |
200 | REIS Fabricio Andre | 51029 | 0 | 0 | Clube de Xadrez de Ibipora | U16 |
201 | RESENDE Guilherme Godoi | 50352 | 0 | 1800 | Clube de Xadrez de Ibipora | U10 |
202 | RIBAS Luana Fraresso | 47322 | 0 | 1800 | AXPG - Ponta Lagoa | F10 |
203 | RIBEIRO Kauan de Jesus | 49570 | 0 | 1800 | CCXPG - Neo Fesp | U14 |
204 | RIBEIRO Jessica Maria Da Silva | 47531 | 1301 | 1703 | Pirai do Sul | F18 |
205 | RIBEIRO PEREIRA Kevillyn Lohayne | 40692 | 1283 | 1748 | Pirai do Sul | F16 |
206 | ROCATELLI Melissa da Silva | 51205 | 0 | 0 | Clube Betta de Xadrez | F14 |
207 | ROCHA Sophia Marques | 48262 | 0 | 0 | Douradina | F08 |
208 | RODRIGUES Luiz Gustavo Meni | 42775 | 0 | 1800 | Pirai do Sul | U14 |
209 | RODRIGUES Carlos Yordan Almeida | 51275 | 0 | 0 | Japura | U18 |
210 | ROSA Maria Clara Ferraz | 50725 | 0 | 1800 | CCXPG - Neo Fesp | F08 |
211 | ROSA Gabriel Redon | 50176 | 0 | 1800 | Col N Sra do Rosario | U10 |
212 | ROSA Yasmin Leilane Moreira | 45424 | 0 | 1765 | Campo Mourao | F16 |
213 | ROSA Luiz Felipe Lopes | 41843 | 1647 | 1746 | Campo Mourao | U18 |
214 | RUBETOSO Carolyne | 45329 | 0 | 1800 | Polo Interativa de Xadrez | F12 |
215 | SALATA Artur | 47321 | 1395 | 1749 | AXPG - Ponta Lagoa | U10 |
216 | SALVADEGO Matheus Henrique de Oliveira | 48495 | 1398 | 1764 | CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais | U10 |
217 | SALVADEGO Erika Giovana De O. | 48494 | 1102 | 1705 | CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais | F14 |
218 | SANTIM Jose Augusto Milani | 48329 | 0 | 0 | Paraiso do Norte | U12 |
219 | SARAIVA Gustavo Pinto | 46309 | 0 | 1800 | Sepam - Ponta Grossa | U12 |
220 | SCHAFRANSKI Yasmin | 49935 | 0 | 1800 | AXPG - Ponta Lagoa | F08 |
221 | SCHAFRANSKI Marcelo Emanuel | 49676 | 0 | 1800 | AXPG - Ponta Lagoa | U08 |
222 | SCHEIFFER Otho Eduardo | 50266 | 0 | 1800 | Iretama | U10 |
223 | SCHEIFFER Hendrick Felipe | 50187 | 0 | 1800 | Iretama | U14 |
224 | SCHILIVE Giovana da Silva | 48357 | 0 | 0 | CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais | F14 |
225 | SCHMIDT Guilherme Machado Loureiro | 34163 | 1531 | 1762 | Pirai do Sul | U16 |
226 | SERAPHIM Mateus Felipe Donato | 38033 | 0 | 1798 | Campo Mourao | U18 |
227 | SETTI Jose Luiz | 51321 | 0 | 0 | Beltrao Xadrez Clube | U14 |
228 | SILVA Kelvyr Peres | 45242 | 0 | 1800 | Clube de Xadrez de Ibipora | U14 |
229 | SILVA Richard Santana | 45746 | 0 | 1800 | CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais | U16 |
230 | SILVA Jheniffer Paula Giroto e | 35732 | 0 | 1758 | Douradina | F18 |
231 | SLOBODJAN Lorenza Ribeiro | 45415 | 0 | 0 | Campo Mourao | F14 |
232 | SOLAK Jose Bento | 41860 | 0 | 1800 | Pirai do Sul | U12 |
233 | SOLAK Rafael | 42473 | 0 | 1800 | Pirai do Sul | U16 |
234 | SOUZA Gustavo Horokoski De | 38035 | 1967 | 2012 | CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais | U20 |
235 | STARON Douglas Rentz | 35654 | 1827 | 1892 | Pirai do Sul | U18 |
236 | SUENAGA Giovana Ayumi Vagula | 48332 | 0 | 0 | Douradina | F12 |
237 | SZUBA Joao Gabriel Muniz | 49191 | 1569 | 1800 | Curitiba | U14 |
238 | TAKEMASA Pamela Harumi | 50471 | 0 | 1800 | Pirai do Sul | F12 |
239 | TAVARES Gabrielli Pedroso | 46305 | 0 | 1736 | CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais | F10 |
240 | TEIXEIRA Karoline Campos | 47532 | 0 | 1750 | Pirai do Sul | F16 |
241 | TODERO Luan Henrique Garcia | 51212 | 0 | 0 | Douradina | U10 |
242 | TORIBA Abner Seiji Dias | 45315 | 0 | 0 | Clube de Xadrez de Ibipora | U20 |
243 | TRIVILLIN Maria Eduarda | 51185 | 0 | 0 | Ubirata | F18 |
244 | VENTURA Vinicius Santos | 51181 | 0 | 0 | Beltrao Xadrez Clube | U20 |
245 | VIEIRA Cecilia Gabrieli Rodrigues | 41582 | 0 | 1869 | Cruzeiro do Oeste | F12 |
246 | VIEIRA Tomas Fernandes | 45393 | 0 | 1836 | Polo Xadrez Interativa - Londrina | U10 |
247 | XAVIER Kamila Milena | 41773 | 1442 | 1695 | Siqueira Campos | F16 |
248 | YOKOTA Allan Yuti | 50182 | 0 | 1800 | Clube de Xadrez de Ibipora | U08 |
249 | ZAGHINI Pedro Bieleski | 48340 | 0 | 1800 | Clube de Xadrez de Ibipora | U08 |
250 | ZAGHINI Bruna Bieleski | 45274 | 0 | 1800 | Clube de Xadrez de Ibipora | F14 |