Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XVIII Obert Internacional d'Escacs de Figueres "Miquel Mas" GRUPO "B"

Darrera actualització18.08.2017 11:23:08, Creador/Darrera càrrega: lópez rodríguez, eduardo

Rànquing inicial

Núm. NomFEDFIDEEloNTipusGrClub/Ciutat
1
Nadal Fajardo RicardESP19461957D2094Barcelona
2
Claret FranckFRA19250D1981Alt Emporda
3
Gallego Terris RafaelESP19241909D2032Figueres
4
Lazaro Porta AngelESP19181962VD2097Aragoneses Barcelona
5
Guzman Maglaya NoliESP19051929VD2101Dotze Castells
6
Clot Chico ArnauESP18991851D2143Santa Eugenia
7
Oliva Llorens AntoniESP18951891VD2111Banyoles
8
Hernando Rodrigo InmaculadaESP18891898D2050La Cadena
9
Gonzalez Pabollet Jesus MariaESP18731900VDVizcaya
10
Nunez Colome DavidESP18611818D2101Alt Emporda
11
Vinas Serra JaumeESP18401841D2025Figueres
12
Juan Bartroli MarcESP18341781D2058Catalunya
13
Buenafe Moya JesusESP18031797DZugzwang
14
Beauzamy AlainFRA17850E1848Alt Emporda
15
Croonenborghs JanBEL17740EGeel
16
Perez Lopez AlfonsoESP17551796E2028Figueres
17
Van Decraen RogerBEL17520EMol
18
Sague Pla OscarESP17511717E1932Sant Boi de Llucanes
19
Ruiz De Morales Cespedes JaumESP17501654E2009Banyoles
20
Mallol Descarrega GerardESP17431733CE2000Figueres
21
Voegeli MaxSUI17381773VE1967Dotze Castells
22
Lazaro Pujol AbelESP17361698CE1985Olot
23
Fernandez Marin AntonioESP17321866E1932Figueres
24
Gratacos Font AlbertESP17261651CE1957Banyoles
25
Bou Janoher ErnestESP17211743VE1932La Bisbal
26
Vidal Palou JordiESP16941693E1903Santa Eugenia
27
Blanco Esquena RamonESP16791719E1896Dotze Castells
28
Pereira Garcia Josep R.ESP16771708E1935Palafrugell
29
Aso Miranda CarlosESP16721782EStadium Casablanca
30
Padrosa Baro CarlesESP16681700VE1843Figueres
31
Barea Garcia LluisESP16601699VE1882Palafrugell
32
Turon Crosa IsaacESP16521456CE1935Santa Eugenia
33
Perdomo Raudales Javier FernESP16371645F1854Banyoles
34
Perez Fonolleras OliverESP16341574CF1925Figueres
35
Salomon Emmanuel YvesESP16201649F1908Dotze Castells
36
Sanchez Coves Juan JosepESP16031590VF1799Ideal D´en Clave
37
Suita Rodriguez NataliaESP16001556F1846Figueres
38
Villa Carrillo JulioESP15971569F1863Gerunda
39
Coez ThierryFRA15870FMeximieux
40
Spada DarioITA15830CIAFVitinia - Roma
41
Armengou Bernal PereESP15341538VF1846Olot
42
Lluch Martinez FernandoESP15291521FBenimaclet
43
Mallol Descarrega AleixESP15231607CIF1819Figueres
44
Deulofeu Peramarch EnricESP15081487F1797Palafrugell
45
Prokudin IgorRUS14920CIAF1473Platja D'aro
46
Febrero Perez LluisESP14831507VF1733Comtal
47
Martinez Martinez JoseESP14811579VF1675Figueres
48
Vinolas Anglada Jude BielESP14731367F1721Figueres
49
Marull Duch MiquelESP14531521F1856Figueres
50
Molina Tabernero JordiESP14521453F1705Tres Peons
51
Murillo Fiol RodrigoESP14511511CF1801Figueres
52
Arambulo Urbaneta Henry JoseESP14510F1730Figueres
53
Gac Jean-LucFRA14470VFL´abc Pays De Vannes
54
Andres Sebastian LuisESP14371452F1605Figueres
55
Casares Bonals AinhoaESP14371395CIAF1769Llinars
56
Verdaguer Planella PolESP14251444CIF1718Olot
57
Garcia Castany JoseESP14020F1681Santa Eugenia
58
Casares Bonals AsierESP13671347CIAF1741Llinars
59
Cantenys Pages CarlesESP13721413VF1670Figueres
60
Sabria Mestras JordiESP13491338F1693Santa Eugenia
61
Vinolas Anglada LauraESP13021483CIF1716Figueres
62
Spada VittoriaITA12240CIAFVitinia - Roma
63
Roqueta Maffei Oscar NahuelESP12121147CIAF1756Santa Eugenia
64
Jurado Coderch HeribertESP11911212CIAF1483Olot
Advertisement
Advertisement