Logged on: Gast
Servertime 27.04.2024 02:59:40
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
11. GOSPODARICEV MEMORIAL 2017
Last update 21.04.2017 09:52:19, Creator/Last Upload: bojanbirk
Search for player
Search
Starting rank list
No.
AAA
FideID
FED
RtgI
sex
Typ
1
GM
Palac Mladen
14500116
CRO
2614
2
GM
Sebenik Matej
14602296
SLO
2586
3
GM
Cvitan Ognjen
14500086
CRO
2543
4
GM
Zelcic Robert
14500310
CRO
2533
5
IM
Zorko Jure
14604051
SLO
2473
6
GM
Tratar Marko
14600684
SLO
2465
7
GM
Jovanic Ognjen
14504081
CRO
2429
8
IM
Rogulj Branko
14500213
CRO
2426
S60
9
IM
Loncar Robert
14501325
CRO
2414
10
IM
Firat Burak
6305881
TUR
2410
11
IM
Mrdja Milan
14500337
CRO
2358
S60
12
FM
Crepan Marjan
14600102
SLO
2310
13
IM
Plenca Jadranko
14527146
CRO
2275
U18
14
IM
Jusic Zdenko
14501902
CRO
2274
15
Jurkovic Ante
14500604
CRO
2269
S60
16
IM
Jeric Simon
14600765
SLO
2264
17
FM
Trussevich Sergey
13706993
KAZ
2237
18
FM
Kastelic Marian
14602245
SLO
2224
19
Ule Evald
14603870
SLO
2195
S60
20
Jezidzic Gordan
14503751
CRO
2194
21
Debevec Blaz
14605813
SLO
2187
22
Brinovec Dusan
14603489
SLO
2182
23
Gorsek Gregor
14605899
SLO
2159
24
FM
Bender Ivan
14503468
CRO
2151
25
Mestek Igor
14602270
SLO
2151
26
Vidic Miha
14605775
SLO
2121
27
Lauda Alexandr
13903179
MDA
2107
28
Peric Bernard
14608065
SLO
2103
29
Znidarcic Andrej
14602601
SLO
2084
S60
30
Sajn Simon
14610370
SLO
2056
31
Persl Bojan
14609053
SLO
2045
32
WFM
Orehek Spela
14605872
SLO
2043
w
33
Ivetic Saso
14605090
SLO
2042
34
Hajna Jurij
14607751
SLO
2000
S60
35
Stubljar Andrej
14604302
SLO
2000
36
Smole Albert
1604872
AUT
1998
S60
37
Klasan Elvis
14507897
CRO
1993
38
Kocevar Tugomir
14607948
SLO
1990
39
Bacic Domagoj
14627558
SLO
1979
40
Tomulic Teo
14527006
CRO
1978
U18
41
FM
Muha Miljenko
14533332
CRO
1960
U18
42
Dizdarevic Mirsad
14405296
BIH
1952
43
Jukan Nesib
14608855
SLO
1945
44
WFM
Hrescak Ivana
14613441
SLO
1924
w
U18
45
Djuric Petar
14537630
CRO
1922
S60
46
Slejko Vladimir
14610388
SLO
1919
S60
47
Starcevic Andrea
14518465
CRO
1896
w
48
Sverko Mladen
14516535
CRO
1896
49
Gasparac Gregor
14613832
SLO
1893
U18
50
CM
Brinovec David
14608642
SLO
1891
U16
51
Subelj Jan
14618583
SLO
1888
U14
52
Brecevic Liam
14617510
SLO
1873
U16
53
Drobnic Milan
14613344
SLO
1871
U20
54
Sivcevic Nusret
14611287
SLO
1869
55
Bajo Igor
14611767
SLO
1851
56
Lucovnik Tilen
14608960
SLO
1835
57
Rajter Emil
14534193
CRO
1834
58
Jerancic Bojan
14620260
SLO
1833
S60
59
Papez Viktor
14609738
SLO
1832
S60
60
Jeric Tina
14605104
SLO
1826
w
61
Jese Janez
14611112
SLO
1825
62
Rolih Miran
14624958
SLO
1822
63
Acimovic Dejan
14607115
SLO
1819
64
Majnaric Marijan
14527790
CRO
1817
S60
65
Katic Damir
14516500
CRO
1811
66
Beric Zeljko
14538881
CRO
1809
67
Pretnar Bostjan
14614065
SLO
1794
68
Marcetic Dusan
14624460
SLO
1778
S60
69
Turkovic Igor
14604167
SLO
1765
70
Borstnik Ales
14606780
SLO
1761
71
Brilej Jaka
14618818
SLO
1741
U14
72
Milinkovic Ljubo
14623200
SLO
1741
S60
73
Sotirov Pavle
14611295
SLO
1735
S70
74
Delost Josko
14609789
SLO
1728
75
Jencek Darko
14604965
SLO
1725
76
Lavrac Vladimir
14613115
SLO
1677
S60
77
Stanic Vitko
14607506
SLO
1667
S60
78
Bajo Tin
14613816
SLO
1663
U16
79
Acimovic Vasja
14614170
SLO
1647
U16
80
Jancigaj Saso
14624982
SLO
1644
81
Rozman Roman
14622211
SLO
1642
82
Acimovic Sergej
14614189
SLO
1632
U14
83
Marn Jan
14619245
SLO
1624
U14
84
Hrescak Boris
14617056
SLO
1604
85
Bajt Hana
14618648
SLO
1596
w
U18
86
Stubljar Mitja
14608456
SLO
1574
87
Troselj Ivan
14538377
CRO
1559
U14
88
Trussevich Simon
13713051
SLO
1533
U14
89
Siraj Anej
14616254
SLO
1519
U14
90
Kobal Silvester
14631768
SLO
1475
U20
91
Skrbec Leon
14632756
SLO
1455
U10
92
Bajt Ales
14623544
SLO
1433
93
Bizjak Anej
14625610
SLO
1401
U12
94
Bizjak Andrej
14634740
SLO
1376
95
Leksan Bostjan
14633949
SLO
1346
96
Siraj Vita
14627973
SLO
1304
w
U14
97
Hvala Inja Ajda
14620596
SLO
1205
w
U14
98
Siraj Svit
14627965
SLO
1161
U12
99
Hvala Arja Ela
14627256
SLO
1147
w
U12
100
Kaluza Dominik
14629470
SLO
1116
U12
101
Brinovec Lucy
14629666
SLO
1044
w
U10
102
Dujc Matic
14639041
SLO
0
U10
103
Felic Nermin
14639360
SLO
0
104
Grcar Janez
14607549
SLO
0
S70
105
Hocevar Nick
14638126
SLO
0
U08
106
Hocevar Tim
14638738
SLO
0
U10
107
Jencek Gasper
14639378
SLO
0
U08
108
Kodele Alja
14639084
SLO
0
w
U10
109
Kores Damijan
14610523
SLO
0
110
Krajnc Radovan
14615380
SLO
0
S60
111
Krulic Goran
14639386
SLO
0
112
Kukavica Hamza
14639394
SLO
0
113
Petrovic Zoja
14639300
SLO
0
w
U10
114
Savic Mihajlo
14639408
SLO
0
115
Vuckovic Ela
14637405
SLO
0
U10
116
Vuckovic Jon
14638134
SLO
0
U08
117
Zele Boris
14639416
SLO
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
masthead