No. | | İsim | FED | ELO | UKD | Cinsiyet | Tip | Kulüp/Şehir |
1 | IM | Chudinovskikh Alexander M | RUS | 2229 | 0 | | | |
2 | | Pilař Miloslav | CZE | 2160 | 2165 | | | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad |
3 | | Jablečník Gustav | CZE | 2109 | 2118 | | | ŠK Loko Praha z.s. |
4 | | Mlýnek Petr | CZE | 2094 | 2114 | | S70 | ŠK Duras BVK |
5 | | Kořenek František | CZE | 2075 | 2042 | | | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem |
6 | | Pospíšil Evžen | CZE | 2064 | 2080 | | | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 |
7 | | Salač Jiří | CZE | 2056 | 2041 | | | TJ Praha-Pankrác |
8 | | Lorenc Oldřich | CZE | 2055 | 2076 | | | TJ Štefanydes Polička |
9 | | Drábek Miloslav | CZE | 2036 | 2065 | | | ŠACHklub Písek |
10 | | Novotný Josef | CZE | 2045 | 2098 | | | Region Panda, z.s. |
11 | | Hlaváč František | CZE | 1964 | 1953 | | | ŠK Global Sokolov |
12 | | Doležal Radoslav | CZE | 1963 | 1985 | | | ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy |
13 | | Humlíček Vojtěch | CZE | 1953 | 1951 | | | Sokol Hradec Králové |
14 | | Horák Vladimír | CZE | 1946 | 1932 | | | TJ Spartak Vlašim |
15 | | Přibyl Jaroslav | CZE | 1944 | 1947 | | | TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO |
16 | | Bříza Jiří | CZE | 1938 | 1898 | | | Tatra Kopřivnice |
17 | | Růčka Alois | CZE | 1929 | 1925 | | | Sokol Hutisko-Solanec |
18 | | Šíbl Václav | CZE | 1923 | 1947 | | | ŠK Valdštejn Cheb |
19 | | Šobotník Petr | CZE | 1920 | 1916 | | | TJ Bohemians Praha |
20 | | Kohout Jan | CZE | 1919 | 1905 | | | ŠK AD Jičín |
21 | | Tejkal Jiří | CZE | 1917 | 1910 | | | ŠK Praha 4 |
22 | | Novotný Jaroslav | CZE | 1914 | 1934 | | | TJ Desko Liberec |
23 | | Diviš Libor | CZE | 1900 | 1885 | | | ŠK Bystrc Oilers |
24 | | Bednář Jiří | CZE | 1891 | 1882 | | | TJ Náchod |
25 | | Pociejowski Marek | POL | 1871 | 0 | | | |
26 | | Portych Václav | CZE | 1869 | 1841 | | | ŠK Lípa, z.s. |
27 | | Franc Lubor | CZE | 1865 | 1813 | | | Sokol Kolín |
28 | | Lexa Václav | CZE | 1862 | 1838 | | | TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice |
29 | | Bečvář Miroslav | CZE | 1860 | 1843 | | | ŠK Tachov |
30 | | Vlachopulos Georgis | CZE | 1844 | 1865 | | | Sokol Vrbno p/P |
31 | | Pittermann Jan | CZE | 1829 | 1799 | | | ŠK Global Sokolov |
32 | | Wiedermann Jan | CZE | 1827 | 1800 | | | TJ Baník Habartov |
33 | | Obůrka Vladislav | CZE | 1819 | 1815 | | | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. |
34 | | Kotyza Bohumil | CZE | 1810 | 1823 | | | TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
35 | | Kasík Miroslav | CZE | 1809 | 1773 | | | TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná |
36 | | Majerik Vladimír | CZE | 1809 | 1809 | | | ŠK UNION Louny |
37 | | Sedláček Jan | CZE | 1808 | 1822 | | | ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem |
38 | | Tsapanidis Vasilis | CZE | 1807 | 1819 | | | ŠK Lípa, z.s. |
39 | | Jindrásek Mojmír | CZE | 1798 | 1793 | | | ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
40 | | Kolek Josef | CZE | 1794 | 1829 | | | TJ Slovan Ivančice |
41 | | Mareš Ilja | CZE | 1793 | 1798 | | | ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem |
42 | | Splítek Luboš | CZE | 1736 | 1743 | | | ŠK Lípa, z.s. |
43 | | Istel Oldřich | CZE | 1724 | 1699 | | | ŠO Praga Praha |
44 | | Vacek Jaroslav | CZE | 1721 | 1688 | | | ŠK Červený Kostelec z.s. |
45 | | Koudelka Miloš | CZE | 1713 | 1698 | | | 1. Novoborský ŠK |
46 | | Brhlík Antonín | CZE | 1707 | 1697 | | | TJ Kavalier Sázava z.s. |
47 | | Cvejn Jaroslav | CZE | 1698 | 1708 | | | TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
48 | | Dvořák Eduard | CZE | 1690 | 1679 | | | ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
49 | | Nigrin Jiří | CZE | 1687 | 1645 | | | Sokol Pečky |
50 | | Hovad Václav | CZE | 1678 | 1555 | | | TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
51 | | Švec Luděk | CZE | 1669 | 1645 | | S70 | TJ Desko Liberec |
52 | | Palla Rostislav | CZE | 1651 | 1698 | | | TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
53 | | Janeček František | CZE | 1645 | 1645 | | | TJ Spartak Choceň |
54 | | Vejvoda Jindřich | CZE | 1605 | 1537 | | | Sokol Kolín |
55 | | Ruffer Václav | CZE | 1573 | 1530 | | | TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
56 | | Kořínek Jaroslav | CZE | 1561 | 1602 | | | TJ Mariánské Hory |
57 | | Pilík Jaroslav | CZE | 1555 | 1550 | | | ŠK Valdštejn Cheb |
58 | | Jesenský Jaromír | CZE | 1545 | 1499 | | | ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice, o.s. |
59 | | Krejčí Jan | CZE | 1539 | 1558 | | | 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. |
60 | | Mlynář Miroslav | CZE | 1521 | 1503 | | | ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
61 | | Křivohlávek Josef | CZE | 1447 | 1470 | | | TJ Lanškroun |
62 | | Sulot Zdzislaw | POL | 1389 | 0 | | | |
63 | | Kopij Jozef | POL | 1359 | 0 | | | |
64 | | Zlámaná Táňa | CZE | 1359 | 1364 | w | | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 |
65 | | Mička Josef | CZE | 1322 | 1382 | | | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. |
66 | | Stawarz Bogdan | POL | 0 | 0 | | | |