Logged on: Gast
Servertime 26.04.2024 15:45:13
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
XIV chess festival. Baltija Youth Cup 2017 (open B)
Last update 23.06.2017 13:06:39, Creator: Jonas Sidabras,Last Upload: IA Paliulionis Raimondas (LTU)
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 1 on 2017/06/19 at 16.00
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
1
Bagdanskis Dangis
1833
0
1 - 0
0
Rizovs Markuss
1302
41
2
42
Povilaitis Matas
1296
0
0 - 1
0
Maciuitis Ignas
1799
2
3
3
Liplianski Ivan
1729
0
1 - 0
0
Dundurs Henriks
1276
43
4
44
Scekaciov Rostislav
1276
0
0 - 1
0
Shvedau Mikhail
1696
4
5
5
Gulnevs Daniils
1639
0
1 - 0
0
Meskauskaite Gabija
1272
45
6
46
Sukhov Klimenty
1257
0
0 - 1
0
Labanauskas Dovydas
1624
6
7
7
Tretyakov Alexander
1612
0
0 - 1
0
Jasiukaitis Domantas
1230
47
8
48
Norkeliunas Matas
1226
0
0 - 1
0
Vinokur Leonid
1586
8
9
9
Shusta Matsvei
1577
0
1 - 0
0
Miksys Mykolas
1222
49
10
50
Rastenis Dominykas
1222
0
0 - 1
0
Liandzbergas Mykolas
1575
10
11
11
Kurmis Edvinas
1548
0
0 - 1
0
Andrasunaite Rusne
1198
51
12
52
Birmans Daniels
1198
0
0 - 1
0
Mecelica Erikas
1529
12
13
13
Rackauskas Karolis
1527
0
1 - 0
0
Baublys Augustinas
1189
53
14
54
Laskevicius Benas
1184
0
½ - ½
0
Raag Ardi
1521
14
15
15
Likatavicius Rapolas
1520
0
1 - 0
0
Baravykas Eivydas
1179
55
16
56
Zeigyte Eime
1156
0
0 - 1
0
Zilakauskis Steponas
1499
16
17
17
Juodzevicius Karolis
1481
0
1 - 0
0
Paknyte Elzbieta
1153
57
18
58
Staponas Zygimantas
1133
0
0 - 1
0
Lukashevich Maryia
1481
18
19
19
Shceglov Mikhail
1477
0
1 - 0
0
Kipluka Anna Krista
1128
59
20
60
Sharou Filip
1122
0
1 - 0
0
Baranauskas Vitas
1455
20
21
21
Slikas Rokas
1444
0
½ - ½
0
Kolar Karl-Ustav
1115
61
22
62
Jaskunas Aistis
1077
0
1 - 0
0
Strods Kristaps Reinis
1440
22
23
23
Astakhov Dmitrii
1435
0
1 - 0
0
Mikaliunaite Saule
1074
63
24
64
Beinortas Julius
1062
0
0 - 1
0
Kozhakin Michail
1429
24
25
65
Lukosiunas Vakaris
1052
0
0 - 1
0
Kharlamau Uladzislau
1422
26
26
27
Blokhin Sofia
1413
0
1 - 0
0
Glovackas Teodoras
1050
66
27
67
Pangonyte Urte
1036
0
0 - 1
0
Aviza Elijas
1404
28
28
29
Brojs Artjoms
1378
0
1 - 0
0
Vakrinas Benas
1032
68
29
69
Jasevicius Petras
1028
0
0 - 1
0
Stepanovs Dans
1369
30
30
31
Pauza Rokas
1358
0
1 - 0
0
Maniusis Ignas
1007
70
31
71
Maksvytyte Monika
1004
0
0 - 1
0
Vasiliauskas Ignas
1354
32
32
33
Rudaitis Jokubas
1352
0
1 - 0
0
Ivanauskas Pijus
1003
72
33
73
Antuzis Domantas
0
0
½ - ½
0
Jaskunaite Auguste
1351
34
34
35
Mialik Artsiom
1349
0
1 - 0
0
Cibirkaite Gyte
0
74
35
75
Gulbinauskas Vykintas
0
0
0 - 1
0
Batirevs Maksims
1347
36
36
37
Pranskaitis Erikas
1338
0
1 - 0
0
Janonyte Ruta
0
76
37
77
Kancleryte Vesta
0
0
1 - 0
0
Mickevicius Laurynas
1319
38
38
39
Grickus Andris
1311
0
1 - 0
0
Lapcun Jokubas
0
78
39
79
Strakalaite Austeja
0
0
0 - 1
0
Versekenaite Gabija
1308
40
40
25
Shemyakinskiy Nikita
1425
0
1
bye
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use