Logged on: Gast
Servertime 27.04.2024 02:59:00
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Južnobanatska liga 2017
Last update 30.09.2017 17:01:21, Creator/Last Upload: Sahovski Savez Vojvodine
Search for player or team
Search
Board Pairings
Round 3 on 2017/05/27
Bo.
2
ŠK "Bavanište" Bavanište
Rtg
-
12
ŠK "Bela Crkva" Bela Crkva
Rtg
½ :5½
1.1
IV
Stankovic Milan
0
-
MK
Grozdic Stevan
2046
0 - 1
1.2
II
Mihajlovic Nikola
0
-
II
Konstantin Goran
0
0 - 1
1.3
I
Savin Ivan
0
-
Zivojinovic Nenad
0
0 - 1
1.4
I
Dojcinovic Namanja
0
-
II
Veljkovic Vojin
0
0 - 1
1.5
IV
Zlatanovic Milan
0
-
I
Vujaklija Pavle
0
0 - 1
1.6
I
Mihajlovic Vladimir
0
-
Veljkovic Varvara
0
½ - ½
Bo.
3
ŠK "Kefalo" Omoljica
Rtg
-
1
ŠC "Padina" Padina
Rtg
4 : 2
2.1
II
Topalovic Djordje
0
-
Cicka Pavel
0
1 - 0
2.2
II
Andrejic Vasa
0
-
Ljavko Mihail
0
1 - 0
2.3
II
Marjanovic Novica
0
-
Valenta Martin
0
1 - 0
2.4
III
Marjanovic Ilija
0
-
Valenta Jano
0
0 - 1
2.5
III
Mikic Jovan
0
-
Hedji Martin
0
1 - 0
2.6
Savanovic Dimitrije
0
-
Valenta Aleksandar
0
0 - 1
Bo.
4
ŠK "Čokot" Gudurica
Rtg
-
11
ŠK "Izbište" Izbište
Rtg
3½:2½
3.1
Nadoveza Milan
0
-
MK
Ovcarov Dragutin
0
0 - 1
3.2
MK
Spasic Slobodan
0
-
II
Igracki Miodrag
0
1 - 0
3.3
I
Severdija Vladimir
0
-
MK
Djuric Djurica
0
0 - 1
3.4
III
Sterijan Jon
0
-
I
Djuric Zeljko
0
½ - ½
3.5
Mihaj Simeon
0
-
III
Budimirov Sava
0
1 - 0
3.6
III
Kuzma Danijel
0
-
III
Nikolin Teodor
0
1 - 0
Bo.
5
ŠK "Voja Poštar" Gaj
Rtg
-
10
ŠK "Agrostepa" Ilandža
Rtg
0 : 6
4.1
Seke Adam
0
-
II
Stankov Velimir
0
0 - 1
4.2
II
Boc Slobodan
0
-
MK
Bruk Mihail
2000
0 - 1
4.3
Veljic Svetomir
0
-
IV
Rakic Stevan
0
0 - 1
4.4
I
Jovanov Dragan
0
-
IV
Stanojev Aleksandar
0
0 - 1
4.5
II
Radonic Drago
0
-
Nastic Branko
0
0 - 1
4.6
no player
0
-
Bugarin Andjela
0
- - +
Bo.
6
ŠK "Spartak" Debeljača
Rtg
-
9
ŠK "Borac" Starčevo
Rtg
3 : 3
5.1
II
Petrovic Mihajlo
0
-
I
Terzic Zoran
0
0 - 1
5.2
II
Djurickov Jovan
0
-
II
Spasenovski Spasen
0
+ - -
5.3
Djurickov Drago
0
-
II
Sokolovic Misa
0
0 - 1
5.4
II
Komaromi Imre
0
-
Oreskovic Franja
0
1 - 0
5.5
III
Suvarcev Novica
0
-
Vukovic Masan
0
0 - 1
5.6
Marinkovic Milos
0
-
Pavlov Nemanja
0
1 - 0
Bo.
7
ŠK "Aljehin" Pančevo
Rtg
-
8
ŠK "PAŠK" Pančevo
Rtg
1 : 5
6.1
Jaćimović Dejan
0
-
MK
Radevic Jovica
2102
0 - 1
6.2
Kanacki Vladimir
0
-
MK
Djukic Radosav
2068
0 - 1
6.3
Miokovic Nikola
0
-
I
Skoro Nenad
1945
0 - 1
6.4
Marsenic Stefan
0
-
MK
Skoro Svetozar
1951
1 - 0
6.5
Jacimovic Dejana
0
-
I
Jedjini Pavel
1947
0 - 1
6.6
Radmanovic Anja
0
-
Sretenovic Cedomir
0
0 - 1
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use