Nr | | | Nimi | FideID | FED | RtgI | sp. | Typ | Kerho/Kaupunki |
1 | | | VAN DEN BERG Imme Pieter | 1901893 | NED | 0 | | S65 | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
2 | | | MARQUES Rui Filipe Pereira | 1903390 | POR | 1965 | | | Gx Alekhine |
3 | | | COPENA RODRIGUEZ Damian | 2261189 | ESP | 1946 | | | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
4 | | NM | MORAIS Vitor Mestre | 1900552 | POR | 1900 | | S50 | Clube Edp |
5 | | | GARCIA António Manuel Da Cost | 1901931 | POR | 1824 | | S50 | Gx Alekhine |
6 | | | BENTO Rudolfo António De Camp | 1910450 | POR | 1815 | | | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
7 | | | ALVES Luis Miguel Guerreiro | 1903110 | POR | 1758 | | | G D Ramiro José |
8 | | | MENDES Alberto Achiles Gaspar | 1901699 | POR | 1655 | | S65 | Gc Odivelas |
9 | | | RENTE Hélder José Pereira | 1939181 | POR | 1623 | | | Adrc Mata De Benfica |
10 | | | GUIA Artur Solovyov Eloy Da | 1946781 | POR | 1598 | | U10 | Cxae Filipa De Lencastre |
11 | | | GONÇALVES Carlos Manuel Marqu | 1912879 | POR | 1590 | | S50 | G D Ramiro José |
12 | | | FORTUNATO António Eduardo Con | 1941810 | POR | 1576 | | S50 | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
13 | | | FERREIRA Nuno David Oliveira | 1951513 | POR | 1562 | | U14 | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
14 | | | FERREIRA Nuno David De Olivei | 1951610 | POR | 1543 | | | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
15 | | | ENCARNAÇÃO Filipe Alexandre S | 1942018 | POR | 1494 | | U14 | Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto |
16 | | | MARQUES Afonso Mendes Pereira | 1947184 | POR | 1459 | | U12 | Cxae Filipa De Lencastre |
17 | | | BÁRTOLO Filipe Diogo Correia | 1942565 | POR | 1451 | | U12 | Gx Alekhine |
18 | | | AVELINO Camila Biscaya | 1938975 | POR | 1441 | w | U14 | Estrelas S. João Brito |
19 | | | FRANCISCO Angelo Rodrigues | 1904019 | POR | 1379 | | S65 | Gx Alekhine |
20 | | | PONTES Tiago José Freixo | 1956159 | POR | 1341 | | U08 | Ccr Juventude Lavradio |
21 | | | LIXA Alberto Joaquim Pisco | 1943332 | POR | 1295 | | S50 | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
22 | | | COLAÇO Lia Carmo Gouveia Lino | 1948490 | POR | 1238 | w | U12 | Cx Escola 31 De Janeiro |
23 | | | MENDONÇA Lourenço Maria De Al | 1956361 | POR | 1200 | | U08 | Cx Escola 31 De Janeiro |
24 | | | MARTINS Vasco Lopes Cardoso | 1952986 | POR | 1163 | | U10 | Estrelas S. João Brito |
25 | | | ANTUNES Tomás Ribeiro Da Cost | 1954865 | POR | 1150 | | U10 | Cx Escola 31 De Janeiro |
26 | | | RUIVO Tomás Medeiros | 1944010 | POR | 1112 | | U12 | Cx Escola 31 De Janeiro |
27 | | | CAPELA Bernardo Oliveira Afon | 1953567 | POR | 1077 | | U10 | Cx Escola 31 De Janeiro |
28 | | | CAEIRO Vitor Cristiano Dos An | 1909665 | POR | 0 | | | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
29 | | | CHORNENKYY Maxem | 1956086 | POR | 0 | | U10 | Gd Ferroviarios Barreiro |
30 | | | COLAÇO João Miguel Lino Silva | | POR | 0 | | U16 | Cx Escola 31 De Janeiro |
31 | | | FORTUNATO Eduardo Arbelo Da C | 1955500 | POR | 0 | | U08 | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
32 | | | CABRAL Guilherme | 1959700 | POR | 0 | | U10 | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
33 | | | MESTRINHO Guilherme | | POR | 0 | | U08 | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
34 | | | EGGERT Alberto | 4139500 | RUS | 2103 | | | Amadora Xadrez |