Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Campeonato Nacional de Jovens Rápidas 2016/2017 - Sub12

Última Actualização08.07.2017 19:28:38, Creator/Last Upload: portuguese chess federation (licence 22)

Ranking inicial

Nº. NomeIDID FIDEFEDEloIsexoTipoGrClube/Cidade
1
Basilio Rodrigo367721941380POR1558U12Ccd Corvos Do Lis
2
Pipiras Filipa Fortuna375001944894POR1510wU12Ex Porto
3
Justino Francisco Cortes362131941461POR1502U12Cx Colégio Português
4
Bartolo Filipe Diogo Correia365671942565POR1458U12Gx Alekhine
5
Ferreira Tiago Miguel Marques374681945122POR1399U12Santoantoniense Fc
6
Santos Pedro Miguel Faleiro377241946749POR1398U12Fc Barreirense
7
Martinho Miguel Antunes378361947281POR1340U12Clube Peões Da Caparica
8
Ribeiro Rodrigo361921938398POR1321U12Aej S. João Da Madeira
9
Ershov Andre Alexandre368111946021POR1308U12I F Clube Torrense
10
Bastiao Tomas De Oliveira360121940651POR1264U12Aa Coimbra
11
Matos Catarina Bastos Dias356361935259POR1245wU12Santoantoniense Fc
12
Sousa Diogo Miguel Braz373261945556POR1212U12Cx Ferreira Do Alentejo
13
Sousa Bruno Rodrigues371331944983POR1210U12Ccd Corvos Do Lis
14
Dolores Ines Filipa Azevedo359391935976POR1207wU12Cx Colégio Português
15
Inacio Rafael Martim Tavares358041938614POR1206U12Cx Colégio Português
16
Marques Afonso Mendes Pereira378591947184POR1206U12Cxae D. Filipa Lencastre
17
Komarnytska Veronika375421946714POR1205wU12I F Clube Torrense
18
Couto Gaspar Sousa384521949381POR1189U12Ex Porto
19
Sousa Manuel Filipe Mascarenhas363381939319POR1186U12Cxae D. Filipa Lencastre
20
Soares Sara Joana379741948172POR1184wU12Ex Porto
21
Mendonca Goncalo Maria373931943995POR1159U12Cx Escola 31 De Janeiro
22
Rocha Daniel Goncalo Henriques386311950819POR1155U12Ateneu De Montijo
23
Nunes Aaron Patrick Costa383681949071POR1153U12I F Clube Torrense
24
Filipe Guilherme Castro392071953818POR1145U12Ex Porto
25
Sampaio Carlos Daniel Lemos374861944738POR1141U12Cx A2d
26
Alves Francisco Silva Sena375501952170POR1076U12Ex Porto
27
Coelho Goncalo Cavaz 370801942794POR1072U12Cx Colégio Português
28
Camacho Filipa Fernandes360031944673POR1016wU12Cx Colégio Português
29
Almeida Joao Pedro Dias390841952765POR1014U12Clube Dos Galitos/Grupel
30
Adegas Rodrigo Goncalves371961948440POR0U12Cd Ginásio Louriçal /Ld
31
Alegrete Gabriel Martins358101938584POR0U12Cx Atl Da Coutada
32
Canelas Sofia370191941976POR0wU12Cxae D. Filipa Lencastre
33
Dias Alexandra Ramos385651950754POR0wU12Cd Ginásio Louriçal /Ld
34
Guerra Goncalo Crames379131951890POR0U12Santoantoniense Fc
35
Marques Ana Filipa Raposo392781954440POR0wU12Cx Ferreira Do Alentejo
36
Sabino Ana Carolina Sousa398491957392POR0wU12Cx Ferreira Do Alentejo
37
Silva Bernardo Neves401071958429POR0U12Cx Sra. do Pranto
38
Silva Miguel Fernandes40153POR0U12I F Clube Torrense
Advertisement