Logged on: Gast
Servertime 27.04.2024 03:00:01
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
XII Poti International Chess Festival Open A
Last update 13.09.2017 23:39:46, Creator/Last Upload: Georgian chess federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
sex
1
GM
Savchenko Boris
4147332
RUS
2606
2
GM
Mchedlishvili Mikheil
13600966
GEO
2602
3
GM
Sanikidze Tornike
13602608
GEO
2520
4
GM
Zontakh Andrey
14101130
UKR
2520
5
GM
Hayrapetyan Hovik
13302639
ARM
2517
6
GM
Lorparizangeneh Shahin
12521604
IRI
2516
7
GM
Benidze Davit
13603086
GEO
2515
8
IM
Visakh N R
25012223
IND
2470
9
Beradze Irakli
13604597
GEO
2466
10
GM
Babujian Levon
13301993
ARM
2451
11
IM
Vignesh N R
25012215
IND
2450
12
IM
Erdogdu Mert
6301495
TUR
2445
13
GM
Yegiazarian Arsen
13300520
ARM
2426
14
FM
Gharibyan Mamikon
13308300
ARM
2397
15
GM
Kekelidze Mikheil
13600818
GEO
2396
16
IM
Arabidze Meri
13604040
GEO
2384
w
17
FM
Tutisani Noe
13602853
GEO
2383
18
CM
Sindarov Javokhir
14205483
UZB
2383
19
Sattarov Bobir
14203081
UZB
2383
20
IM
Kalashian David
13302418
ARM
2379
21
Saydaliev Saidakbar
14203693
UZB
2373
22
IM
Sibashvili Giorgi
13602799
GEO
2340
23
FM
Rozhko Dmitry
4150430
RUS
2337
24
FM
Muradli Mahammad
13409301
AZE
2334
25
FM
Viskelis Darius
12800830
LTU
2326
26
FM
Tillyaev Ulugbek
14202441
UZB
2310
27
FM
Eynullayev Altay
13413562
AZE
2271
28
FM
Mgeladze Tamaz
13601202
GEO
2268
29
Ghvamberia Nika
13602128
GEO
2264
30
FM
Galoyan Levon
13302027
ARM
2257
31
Bayramov Zaur
13405080
AZE
2249
32
FM
Danielyan Vahe
13304828
ARM
2242
33
Tsomaia Nikoloz
13611518
GEO
2238
34
Hakobyan Hovhannes H.
13306308
ARM
2220
35
WIM
Vakhania Aleksandra
13602560
GEO
2205
w
36
WIM
Ghukasyan Siranush
13300946
ARM
2192
w
37
Janiashvili Irakli
13603876
GEO
2191
38
Gaboyan Susanna
13303627
ARM
2190
w
39
Matevosyan Sedrak
13302035
ARM
2184
40
Gharagyozyan Artur
13303279
ARM
2167
41
WGM
Geldiyeva Mahri
14000059
TKM
2143
w
42
Oboladze Luka
13608207
GEO
2099
43
Yeritsyan Hayk
13307320
ARM
2086
44
WFM
Beydullayeva Govhar
13413015
AZE
2081
w
45
WFM
Choladze Mariami
13600931
GEO
2077
w
46
Mkrtchyan Sargis R.
13307878
ARM
2074
47
WFM
Hallaeva Bahar
14000679
TKM
2073
w
48
Hakobyan Hakob V.
13308807
ARM
2048
49
Shmavonyan Areg
13309420
ARM
2048
50
Ismayilov Muhammad
13410024
AZE
2034
51
WFM
Ovezdurdiyeva Jemal
14001888
TKM
2029
w
52
Velieva Hurma
14002272
TKM
2027
w
53
WFM
Atabayeva Gozel
14001896
TKM
2004
w
54
Ziroyan David
13307479
ARM
1979
55
Tevzadze Mariam
13605470
GEO
1974
w
56
Davtyan David Arm.
13310046
ARM
1907
57
WCM
Stepanyan Eva
34165980
RUS
1884
w
58
Lomaia Diana
13612476
GEO
1745
w
59
Pipia Ekaterine
13614576
GEO
1711
w
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use