Logged on: Gast
Servertime 26.04.2024 11:01:25
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
RAMchess - Aslanov - Memorial Open Rapid tournament (09 august 2017)
Posledná aktualizácia 11.08.2017 08:04:29, Creator/Last Upload: Raul Quliyev
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
1
IM
Iskandarov Misratdin
13400312
AZE
2383
2
Aliyev Seyfulla
13430424
AZE
2218
3
Asgarov Mushfig
13401734
AZE
2206
4
IM
Asadli Vugar
13405764
AZE
2163
5
FM
Bayramov Elvin
13406655
AZE
2146
6
FM
Gasanov Zaur
34125970
RUS
2126
7
FM
Ibadov Dashgyn
24107514
RUS
2126
8
Bayramov Elkhan
13400525
AZE
2117
9
IM
Bashirli Nail
13406809
AZE
2106
10
Zeynalli Rashad
13403320
AZE
2098
11
Babazada Khazar
13413554
AZE
2077
12
WIM
Ibrahimova Sabina
13403893
AZE
2022
13
FM
Muradli Mahammad
13409301
AZE
2021
14
Abdullayev Asaf
13409123
AZE
1981
15
FM
Ibrahimli Murad
13410229
AZE
1956
16
FM
Eynullayev Altay
13413562
AZE
1911
17
Atakishiyev Elmar
13410547
AZE
1801
18
WCM
Karimzada Narmin
13410717
AZE
1721
19
Abbasova Sadagat
13410059
AZE
1704
20
Hasanov Mirmusa
13405284
AZE
1702
21
CM
Aslanov Umid
13412620
AZE
1685
22
Eynullayev Atilla
13413570
AZE
1666
23
Heydarova Aytaj
13409999
AZE
1653
24
Abbasov Azad
13417487
AZE
1637
25
Garayev Sadig
13410598
AZE
1632
26
Mustafayev Nihad
13418335
AZE
1620
27
Asgarov Nihad
13417819
AZE
1601
28
Hasanli Fatih
13429035
AZE
1581
29
Ahmadova Irada
13413201
AZE
1536
30
CM
Orujov Farid
13423533
AZE
1478
31
Abdulkarimli Eljan
13425439
AZE
1471
32
Akhundov Akif
13418556
AZE
1425
33
Isfandiyarli Kamal
13425579
AZE
1413
34
Novruzov Muhammad
13423134
AZE
1401
35
Valiyev Shahin
13424203
AZE
1398
36
Hajizada Joshgun
13420887
AZE
1390
37
Khalilov Emin
13418327
AZE
1381
38
Akhundova Nargiz
13419897
AZE
1307
39
Ibadov Ismayil
13427911
AZE
1267
40
Nurahmadov Tabriz
13428390
AZE
1245
41
Rasulov Rashid
13429876
AZE
1235
42
Ali Ahad
13424343
AZE
1224
43
Huseynli Murad
44161166
RUS
1187
44
Davudov Tunar
13422316
AZE
1088
45
Abbasova Zarifa
13423193
AZE
1068
46
Dovlatzade Daniz
13431811
AZE
0
47
Rashidova Nargiz
13425420
AZE
0
48
Salimov Fikrat
13430009
AZE
0
49
Zarbaliyeva Daniz
13431900
AZE
0
50
Mammadov Anar
13417320
AZE
1646
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Tiráž